Pikes Peak Ascent and Marathon
Ascent Results - All
Ascent Results - Award Winners
Marathon Results - All
Marathon Results - Age Group
Marathon Results - Award Winners
Doublers
Return to Results Page

              2012 Pikes Peak Ascent - 13M
                 Pike National Forest, CO
       Manitou Springs, CO to summit of Pikes Peak
                     August 18th, 2012

               Results Sorted By Age Groups

Female 16 to 19         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        733  Megan J Kunkel         19  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:36:23 58:01     3:34:37 3:34:25 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 2        905  Abigail R Topper       16  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:47:10 1:00:58   3:48:36 3:48:08 
 3        41   Claire Rachwitz        17  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:37:18 1:13:04   3:50:26 3:50:23 
 4        1374 Samantha Sloan         19  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:41:56 1:14:11   3:56:17 3:56:07 
 5        1419 Sara M Levens          17  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:15:49 1:37:07   4:53:00 4:52:56 
 6        1150 Kaitlin Derrick        18  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:22:09 1:33:41   4:56:16 4:55:51 
 7        1884 Kayla Peters           16  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:30:41 1:46:21   5:17:50 5:17:02 
 8        1690 Alexis M Miles         18  Mahtomedi  MN            3:43:24 1:40:48   5:25:05 5:24:12 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 20 to 24         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        85   Ellie M Keyser         23  Fort Collins  CO         1:50:03 48:08     2:38:13 2:38:11 
 2        315  Jessie Gulsvig         23  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:17:10 1:07:16   3:24:31 3:24:26 
 3        745  Audrey Mangan          24  Boulder  CO              2:36:36 1:12:27   3:49:18 3:49:03 
 4        1227 Anna L Rienstra        20  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:47:29 1:06:51   3:54:39 3:54:20 
 5        1023 Kylie Collins          23  Snowmass Village  CO     2:42:49 1:13:25   3:56:50 3:56:15 
 6        1461 Phoebe M Blessing      20  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:08:02 1:15:46   4:24:04 4:23:49 
 7        1591 Kimberly Stevens       24  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:04:35 1:21:23   4:26:23 4:25:59 
 8        1331 Becca D Greer          23  Larkspur  CO             3:19:03 1:16:06   4:35:35 4:35:10 
 9        1685 Courtney M King        20  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:20:33 1:24:18   4:44:57 4:44:52 
 10       1072 Rachael Regier         22  Fargo  ND                3:14:18 1:31:38   4:46:52 4:45:56 
 11       1161 Kelsi L Felson         22  Santa Fe  NM             3:17:07 1:29:19   4:46:31 4:46:26 
 12       2032 Cori N Dages           24  Aurora  CO               3:25:51 1:35:37   5:01:52 5:01:28 
 13       1757 Kimberly Bowen         23  Castle Rock  CO          3:22:37 1:39:00   5:02:15 5:01:37 
 14       1862 Sommer Meyer           24  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:21:08 1:44:13   5:05:38 5:05:22 
 15       1035 Emily Schoblaski       21  Fort Collins  CO         3:32:00 1:37:00   5:09:40 5:09:01 
 16       2035 Kelly E Davis          22  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:33:50 1:37:52   5:12:11 5:11:43 
 17       1698 Kendal W Pike          23  Arvada  CO               3:33:56 1:44:33   5:19:09 5:18:29 
 18       1449 Morganne C Ball        23  Fort Collins  CO         3:41:21 1:38:43   5:20:51 5:20:04 
 19       1505 Ashley Hathaway        23  Keller  TX               3:45:53 1:38:32   5:25:23 5:24:25 
 20       1927 Taya Upkes             23  Harrisburg  SD           3:46:07 1:38:31   5:25:13 5:24:39 
 21       2068 Britney Mazany         22  Peyton  CO               3:42:30 1:43:06   5:26:24 5:25:36 
 22       1450 Andrea L Barry         22  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:22:49 2:09:33   5:32:58 5:32:23 
 23       1192 Rose M Lea             24  Jemez Springs  NM        3:57:22 1:37:31   5:35:07 5:34:53 
 24       1937 Kimberly Wienches      24  Conshohocken  PA         4:03:59 1:55:37   6:00:10 5:59:36 
 25       1547 Marissa L McLaughlin   21  Tuscaloosa  AL           4:08:09 2:11:29   6:20:28 6:19:38 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 25 to 29         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        1    Kim S Dobson           28  Grand Junction  CO       1:43:12 41:45     2:24:59 2:24:58 
               New Overall Course Record!!!
               Previous Record:  2:33:31, set in 1981 by Lynn A Bjorklund
                                 age 24, from Los Alamos NM
               New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F25-29
               Previous Record:  2:34:07, set in 2011 by Kim S Dobson
                                 age 27, from Aurora CO

 2        189  Clare S Bar            25  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:09:07 54:39     3:03:51 3:03:47 
 3        296  Kelly S Ramirez        27  Boulder  CO              2:12:46 59:27     3:12:18 3:12:13 
 4        42   Erin Wittich           29  Littleton  CO            2:23:01 1:03:11   3:26:22 3:26:13 
 5        392  Jessica Katz           25  Denver  CO               2:28:57 1:04:35   3:33:45 3:33:32 
 6        440  Cori E Wroten          29  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:36:35 1:07:47   3:44:34 3:44:22 
 7        595  Jenna L Dwiggins       27  Denver  CO               2:39:38 1:08:31   3:48:32 3:48:09 
 8        618  Christina Thompson     27  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:40:20 1:08:01   3:48:33 3:48:21 
 9        1010 Kelly Ping             28  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:47:47 1:06:48   3:54:38 3:54:36 
 10       1539 Ellen E Magee          28  Durango  CO              2:41:03 1:13:44   3:54:57 3:54:47 
 11       1639 Laura A Keaton         25  Manitou Springs  CO      2:48:40 1:09:34   3:58:28 3:58:15 
 12       1174 Olivia Gorman          29  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:47:32 1:10:46   3:58:27 3:58:18 
 13       507  Kathryn L Ciamaichelo  27  Manitou Springs  CO      2:47:32 1:11:09   3:58:46 3:58:41 
 14       1024 Andrea M Daniel        25  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:44:51 1:15:05   4:00:16 3:59:57 
 15       1442 Anna Heidinger         28  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:49:53 1:14:41   4:04:40 4:04:34 
 16       779  Liz Sanchez            27  Denver  CO               2:50:02 1:15:53   4:06:04 4:05:55 
 17       447  Carolyn Atwood         26  Manitou Springs  CO      2:52:47 1:13:16   4:06:30 4:06:04 
 18       672  Ashley Arigoni         25  Denver  CO               2:54:38 1:11:33   4:06:31 4:06:12 
 19       604  Andrea C Klein         28  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:54:40 1:14:32   4:09:38 4:09:13 
 20       117  Jessica Finnessy       28  Englewood  CO            2:55:39 1:14:28   4:10:23 4:10:08 
 21       1330 Sarah Gleason          27  Durango  CO              2:56:00 1:18:06   4:14:16 4:14:07 
 22       1353 Melanie M Matthews     26  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:58:20 1:17:50   4:16:35 4:16:10 
 23       836  Valerie Stucker        27  Golden  CO               2:58:51 1:19:00   4:18:16 4:17:52 
 24       1328 Paige Felker           27  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:04:08 1:15:24   4:19:54 4:19:32 
 25       834  Meghan Papp            28  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:00:03 1:21:41   4:22:09 4:21:44 
 26       1294 Kristin E Felix        28  Golden  CO               3:04:49 1:17:43   4:22:44 4:22:32 
 27       1219 Carly Keller           29  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:05:06 1:18:15   4:23:56 4:23:22 
 28       1296 Lynn K Hall            29  Lafayette  CO            3:02:44 1:20:53   4:23:55 4:23:37 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 29       1719 Ashley A Clothier      27  Manhattan  KS            3:01:31 1:23:02   4:25:00 4:24:33 
 30       720  Kathryn Jantz          28  Denver  CO               2:59:16 1:29:30   4:29:09 4:28:46 
 31       1567 Sally Peach            25  Denver  CO               3:05:02 1:24:41   4:30:31 4:29:43 
 32       1285 Nikki Read             27  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:09:14 1:20:56   4:30:33 4:30:11 
 33       1642 Molly Mazel            26  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:13:33 1:17:10   4:30:43 4:30:43 
 34       1248 Kristina Topp          28  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:11:50 1:19:51   4:32:08 4:31:42 
 35       822  Neala J Ball           27  Denver  CO               3:09:39 1:26:42   4:36:52 4:36:22 
 36       1597 Jessica Thomas         27  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:07:01 1:31:00   4:38:13 4:38:02 
 37       1600 Priscilla Tomescu      29  Denver  CO               3:08:32 1:31:51   4:40:30 4:40:23 
 38       2169 Patricia Bowling       28  Denver  CO               3:08:32 1:31:51   4:40:29 4:40:23 
 39       2251 Terri Swestka          29  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:18:29 1:23:35   4:42:23 4:42:05 
 40       1228 Sara M Rudesill        29  River Falls  WI          3:17:42 1:26:15   4:44:37 4:43:57 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 41       1603 Jessica VanderKwaak    29  Denver  CO               3:07:20 1:37:58   4:45:30 4:45:18 
 42       1575 Kristine E Reynolds    29  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:12:18 1:35:46   4:48:39 4:48:05 
 43       1542 Michelle M Mathis      29  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:23:25 1:25:50   4:49:31 4:49:16 
 44       1888 Alicia Pino            25  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:16:12 1:34:06   4:50:25 4:50:18 
 45       2184 Sarah Dingivan         29  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:21:01 1:34:44   4:56:18 4:55:45 
 46       1532 Nancy A Larson         25  Austin  TX               3:28:45 1:27:04   4:56:44 4:55:49 
 47       1459 Rebecca Blair          29  Boulder  CO              3:34:06 1:22:16   4:56:54 4:56:22 
 48       1446 Amber L Ashley         27  Woodland Park  CO        3:25:27 1:34:26   5:00:26 4:59:53 
 49       1770 Kate E Crandall        27  Denver  CO               3:25:04 1:42:39   5:07:52 5:07:44 
 50       1936 Elizabeth Wiemers      29  Denver  CO               3:35:47 1:33:07   5:09:49 5:08:55 
 51       2201 Acacia E Littrell      28  Boulder  CO              3:31:49 1:37:21   5:09:33 5:09:10 
 52       2019 Chelsey Alberts        27  Brigham  UT              3:34:11 1:35:01   5:09:45 5:09:12 
 53       2114 Jenny Willets          29  Naugatuck  CT            3:36:03 1:33:14   5:09:55 5:09:17 
 54       1019 Emily K Vaterlaus      27  Salt Lake City  UT       3:37:39 1:34:01   5:12:25 5:11:40 
 55       2211 Laura Pigion           29  Portland  OR             3:36:30 1:37:21   5:14:53 5:13:51 
 56       2152 Bethany Roy            29  Springfield  MO          3:40:05 1:33:47   5:14:18 5:13:52 
 57       1421 Kate Mickley           26  Castle Rock  CO          3:36:31 1:37:23   5:14:56 5:13:54 
 58       1667 Tymber Dhans-Mendoza   28  Austin  TX               3:36:13 1:38:38   5:15:45 5:14:51 
 59       1752 Jennifer J Best        28  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:40:35 1:34:15   5:15:05 5:14:51 
 60       2197 Kristie Kammer         28  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:27:17 1:51:53   5:19:16 5:19:10 
 61       2161 Ana M Prendergast      29  Sycamore  IL             3:50:52 1:39:34   5:30:58 5:30:27 
 62       1849 Heather Matz           27  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:02:44 1:28:05   5:31:04 5:30:49 
 63       1561 Nicole Norins          26  Golden  CO               3:53:22 1:39:16   5:33:07 5:32:39 
 64       1488 Margaret Dunham        29  Saratoga Springs  NY     4:01:09 1:41:09   5:42:45 5:42:19 
 65       1123 Katie R Benner         26  Denver  CO               3:39:23 2:08:01   5:47:31 5:47:24 
 66       2102 Jennifer Stier         29  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:00:39 1:50:28   5:52:02 5:51:08 
 67       1704 Lindsay E Schrock      26  Austin  TX               4:01:48 1:53:45   5:55:51 5:55:33 
 68       1329 Margaret A Fredrick    27  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:43:09 2:12:39   5:56:07 5:55:49 
 69       1823 Sarah Jenkins          26  USAFA  CO                4:03:24 1:52:56   5:56:34 5:56:21 
 70       2222 Judith A Shilling      27  Wichita  KS              4:00:48 1:57:29   5:59:13 5:58:18 
 71       2134 Allison J Wolf         26  Topeka  KS               4:04:16 1:54:14   5:59:11 5:58:31 
 72       2078 Kylie M Nulty          27  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:08:45 2:13:29   6:22:21 6:22:15 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 30 to 34         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        18   Brandy L Erholtz       34  Evergreen  CO            1:53:58 51:42     2:45:42 2:45:40 
 2        467  Amanda Ewing           31  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:10:04 53:32     3:03:42 3:03:36 
 3        267  Stephanie B Meredith   30  Colorado Spgs  CO                3:13:21   3:13:21 3:13:21 
 4        167  Joanna M McIntyre      31  Canon City  CO           2:16:17 1:04:40   3:21:00 3:20:57 
 5        730  Lindsay Krause         34  Littleton  CO            2:18:35 1:06:43   3:25:22 3:25:18 
 6        383  Alyssa L Haughton      34  Fairway  KS              2:29:23 1:08:26   3:38:03 3:37:50 
 7        386  Andrea Hill            34  Boulder  CO              2:32:25 1:07:22   3:40:09 3:39:47 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 8        161  Anne Portlock          30  Monument  CO             2:32:06 1:09:03   3:41:16 3:41:10 
 9        534  Natalie A Johnson      31  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:38:21 1:06:49   3:45:34 3:45:10 
 10       1355 Melissa Mincic         32  Denver  CO               2:37:31 1:08:25   3:46:06 3:45:57 
 11       1218 Julie Powell           33  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:40:11 1:06:32   3:47:05 3:46:43 
 12       262  Kelly McPherson        30  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:38:05 1:13:09   3:51:21 3:51:15 
 13       238  Morgan Stanton         30  Tempe  AZ                2:36:13 1:15:21   3:52:05 3:51:34 
 14       648  Lauren C Johnson       31  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:41:02 1:10:51   3:52:03 3:51:53 
 15       277  Amber J Finch          33  Truckee  CA              2:37:52 1:17:04   3:54:59 3:54:56 
 16       509  Meghan Cogswell        33  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:46:51 1:10:13   3:57:16 3:57:04 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 17       418  Erin C Rose            34  Fort Collins  CO         2:51:03 1:06:58   3:58:27 3:58:01 
 18       453  Erin Mirabella         34  Woodland Park  CO        2:44:49 1:13:49   3:58:44 3:58:39 
 19       904  Heather E Barkley      33  Peyton  CO               2:48:45 1:10:03   3:59:05 3:58:49 
 20       589  Jessica A Bell         34  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:49:24 1:10:42   4:00:30 4:00:07 
 21       771  Brianne Pierson        33  Manitou Springs  CO      2:45:51 1:15:27   4:01:34 4:01:18 
 22       729  Agnieszka Kozlowska    34  Lakewood  CO             2:47:27 1:15:26   4:03:10 4:02:53 
 23       901  Jamie L Lugo           31  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:48:44 1:15:26   4:04:35 4:04:11 
 24       2259 Rebecca H Black        30  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:50:55 1:13:47   4:05:07 4:04:42 
 25       495  Megan M Hawbaker       33  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:54:14 1:12:16   4:06:58 4:06:30 
 26       1038 Marisa B Todd          32  Durango  CO              2:51:29 1:15:31   4:07:06 4:07:00 
 27       1171 Angela B Glass         33  Manitou Springs  CO      2:53:14 1:15:36   4:09:02 4:08:51 
 28       866  Joanna Arencibia       34  Denver  CO               2:49:00 1:21:47   4:11:06 4:10:47 
 29       1573 Renee Regalado         30  Alto  NM                 2:52:10 1:18:38   4:11:00 4:10:48 
 30       586  Laura L Anderson       33  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:41:50 1:29:35   4:11:37 4:11:26 
 31       120  Jessica A Norsky       31  Peyton  CO               2:48:58 1:23:54   4:13:00 4:12:52 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 32       1650 Lindsay Vise           31  Lawrence  KS             2:56:49 1:22:32   4:19:29 4:19:21 
 33       1779 Holly Devlin           30  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:02:41 1:17:41   4:20:43 4:20:23 
 34       2142 Kaitlin Herlihy        34  Boulder  CO              3:04:16 1:19:27   4:24:01 4:23:44 
 35       1616 Alicia M Wimberley     33  Republic  MO             3:05:26 1:20:48   4:26:39 4:26:15 
 36       1354 Anne Marie McClintock  33  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:04:21 1:25:44   4:30:25 4:30:05 
 37       1544 Alisha McCartney       32  Dallas  TX               3:11:42 1:19:50   4:32:10 4:31:32 
 38       1646 Sarah T Nguyen         31  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:12:33 1:20:04   4:32:58 4:32:38 
 39       1725 Michelle R Pettigrew   30  Grenola  KS              3:12:56 1:27:44   4:41:29 4:40:40 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 40       1439 Melissa A Bailey       32  Douglass  KS             3:12:17 1:28:24   4:41:29 4:40:41 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 41       1413 Deborah Elvin          34  Boulder  CO              3:09:30 1:31:16   4:41:15 4:40:47 
 42       1167 Jennifer L Fredrickson 34  Longmont  CO             2:58:23 1:42:25   4:41:07 4:40:48 
 43       1581 Erin Saxe              34  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:19:11 1:21:36   4:41:10 4:40:48 
 44       1911 Summer Smith           33  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:12:01 1:31:19   4:43:54 4:43:20 
 45       1071 Robyn N Paulekas       31  Frisco  CO               3:22:35 1:23:11   4:46:03 4:45:46 
 46       1318 Heidi Cummings         31  Monument  CO             3:19:28 1:29:34   4:49:07 4:49:03 
 47       1932 Kelly Walton           30  Fort Collins  CO         3:20:50 1:28:39   4:50:29 4:49:30 
 48       787  Elizabeth P Spradlin   34  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:14:55 1:38:37   4:53:58 4:53:32 
 49       1229 Holly M Rust           30  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:19:00 1:36:26   4:55:51 4:55:26 
 50       1949 Julie Gasper           32  Lawrence  KS             3:29:01 1:27:22   4:57:01 4:56:24 
 51       1179 Heidi Hiltbrunner      30  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:27:32 1:29:08   4:56:58 4:56:40 
 52       1576 Geralyn B Robinson     34  Peyton  CO               3:27:34 1:29:38   4:58:10 4:57:13 
 53       1009 Losefina Doroscan      32  Rogersville  MO          3:19:13 1:38:31   4:57:53 4:57:45 
 54       1872 Joely Neptune          30  Denver  CO               3:26:10 1:33:45   5:00:00 4:59:56 
 55       1948 Nichole Zwenger        34  Wichita  KS              3:34:26 1:28:19   5:03:14 5:02:45 
 56       2232 Jennifer Watson        30  Boulder  CO              3:31:47 1:36:07   5:08:21 5:07:55 
 57       1966 Paula Fries            32  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:35:06 1:34:07   5:09:43 5:09:14 
 58       1815 Kaitlin Hoke           31  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:36:07 1:34:59   5:12:05 5:11:07 
 59       1768 Jesse Cottrell         30  Denver  CO               3:32:35 1:38:59   5:12:19 5:11:34 
 60       1236 April Servold          33  Broomfield  CO           3:37:44 1:34:14   5:12:59 5:11:58 
 61       1641 Hannah MacBeth         31  Wichita  KS              3:41:40 1:32:10   5:14:16 5:13:50 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 62       1455 Christine Bendzinski   32  Denver  CO               3:36:35 1:37:18   5:14:55 5:13:54 
 63       1054 Jessica BruntBegdorian 32  Portland  OR             3:36:33 1:37:23   5:14:56 5:13:57 
 64       1877 Natasha A Olien        33  Brighton  CO             3:38:45 1:45:51   5:25:18 5:24:37 
 65       2110 Sarah R Walker         33  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:42:36 1:42:23   5:25:19 5:24:59 
 66       2126 Jessica Smith          33  Scottsdale  AZ           3:48:12 1:36:58   5:25:43 5:25:11 
 67       562  Katie Q Schimmel       31  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:34:38 1:51:47   5:26:42 5:26:26 
 68       2229 Melissa Thomas         30  Cascade  CO              3:42:18 1:46:39   5:29:41 5:28:57 
 69       1407 Carrie Sparks          31  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:52:50 1:38:05   5:31:38 5:30:55 
 70       2247 Avery L Davis          30  Canon City  CO           3:52:20 1:41:54   5:34:38 5:34:15 
 71       1736 Leah C Johnson         32  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:50:04 1:44:12   5:34:54 5:34:16 
 72       506  Mia Burki              31  Falls Church  VA         3:19:33 2:19:58   5:39:49 5:39:31 
 73       1978 Jill Stanley           34  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:00:48 1:40:16   5:41:57 5:41:05 
 74       1914 Panda Smith            30  Longmont  CO             3:51:46 1:50:14   5:42:53 5:42:01 
 75       1840 Gena Lokken            33  Aurora  CO               3:47:11 1:54:57   5:42:36 5:42:08 
 76       1851 Maria McAdams          30  Aurora  IL               3:50:59 1:51:10   5:42:39 5:42:09 
 77       1718 Beth Chitel            30  Golden  CO               4:04:31 1:38:17   5:42:48 5:42:48 
 78       1903 Brynna Schelbar        31  Tulsa  OK                3:45:27 1:58:19   5:44:41 5:43:47 
 79       611  Bonnie O'Shields       33  Pflugerville  TX         3:42:40 2:01:15   5:44:18 5:43:55 
 80       2106 Katie L Van Beek       31  Monona  WI               4:05:22 1:39:55   5:45:52 5:45:17 
 81       1604 Emily VanLeeuwen       30  Olathe  KS               3:52:31 1:56:58   5:50:03 5:49:30 
 82       1740 January Allen          34  Westminster  CO          3:47:03 2:02:28   5:50:28 5:49:31 
 83       2204 Jennifer Martinez      30  Denver  CO               4:05:14 1:49:36   5:54:51 5:54:51 
 84       1140 Sandy A Cheatham       31  Broomfield  CO           3:54:35 2:02:36   5:58:13 5:57:12 
 85       1528 Sharon K Kircher       32  Goshen  NY               3:58:14 2:00:14   5:59:10 5:58:28 
 86       1138 Maria A Chambers       30  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:00:36 1:58:49   6:00:18 5:59:26 
 87       1531 Kristina Koellner      31  Austin  TX               4:00:19 2:05:11   6:06:06 6:05:31 
 88       2103 Paige Sturm            32  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:04:41 2:10:52   6:16:10 6:15:34 
 89       1611 Jodi S Welborn         30  Denver  CO               4:08:33 2:11:15   6:20:37 6:19:49 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 35 to 39         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        322  Paula Moore            37  Boulder  CO              2:19:12 1:02:39   3:22:01 3:21:52 
 2        307  Connie E Shaner        38  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:21:33 1:02:30   3:24:16 3:24:04 
 3        476  Christina Gallagher    35  Monument  CO             2:28:40 1:01:41   3:30:30 3:30:22 
 4        1501 Regina Hammond         37  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:25:53 1:06:36   3:32:32 3:32:30 
 5        111  Chrisana B Olson       37  Boulder  CO              2:38:26 1:00:59   3:39:48 3:39:26 
 6        379  Carey Haller           39  Highlands Ranch  CO      2:36:48 1:03:15   3:40:07 3:40:03 
 7        460  Taryn R Haas           36  Pueblo  CO               2:29:56 1:10:54   3:40:59 3:40:51 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 8        756  Dorothy Neider         38  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:38:33 1:04:56   3:43:45 3:43:30 
 9        270  Jenny Aune             36  Verona  WI               2:36:32 1:10:41   3:47:22 3:47:14 
 10       381  Emily T Harvey         35  Boulder  CO              2:41:08 1:06:11   3:47:27 3:47:19 
 11       924  Mary Akor              35  Hawthorne  CA            2:24:42 1:23:35   3:48:19 3:48:18 
 12       703  Briana L Ferguson      35  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:46:38 1:07:23   3:54:29 3:54:02 
 13       510  Brooke S Cote          37  Manitou Springs  CO      2:45:13 1:11:20   3:56:52 3:56:34 
 14       1967 Donna Garcia           39  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:45:47 1:11:03   3:56:57 3:56:50 
 15       872  Cynthia Lujan          39  Phoenix  AZ              2:47:08 1:11:29   3:58:42 3:58:38 
 16       498  Karin Quinones         37  Dallas  TX               2:45:26 1:13:24   3:59:00 3:58:51 
 17       689  Kerri M Coady          38  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:49:51 1:11:29   4:01:41 4:01:20 
 18       1175 Drue Hanney            38  Monument  CO             2:46:33 1:15:15   4:02:31 4:01:49 
 19       848  Alison Gardner         37  Austin  TX               2:52:11 1:12:38   4:05:01 4:04:49 
 20       1271 Elizabeth L Curran     38  Durham  NC               2:55:39 1:13:53   4:09:38 4:09:33 
 21       1298 Karlee D Martinez      35  Wichita  KS              2:58:37 1:11:37   4:10:21 4:10:15 
 22       893  Sara Mann              37  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:53:16 1:17:24   4:11:03 4:10:40 
 23       1598 Jennifer R Thurman     38  Denver  CO               2:53:38 1:17:32   4:11:11 4:11:10 
 24       728  Regina Kornmesser      39  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:44:06 1:28:26   4:12:47 4:12:32 
 25       1754 Amy M Bird             37  Wichita  KS              2:53:18 1:19:46   4:13:49 4:13:05 
 26       1427 Danielle E Wilson      39  Centennial  CO           3:00:30 1:13:37   4:14:41 4:14:07 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 27       1122 Christie Bane          36  Tucson  AZ               2:56:21 1:18:35   4:15:10 4:14:56 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 28       1272 Amy O Driggers         38  Chapel Hill  NC          3:02:26 1:16:15   4:18:42 4:18:42 
 29       1648 Kim Romine             35  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:58:08 1:20:52   4:19:14 4:19:01 
 30       832  Paula J McCabe         39  Pueblo  CO               3:02:51 1:16:44   4:19:58 4:19:35 
 31       1302 Gina Drummond          37  Woodland Park  CO        3:00:11 1:20:25   4:20:42 4:20:36 
 32       668  Joni M Taylor          37  Midway  UT               3:03:34 1:17:58   4:21:41 4:21:33 
 33       714  Kimberley Hoefen       38  Lakewood  CO             3:03:08 1:22:17   4:25:35 4:25:25 
 34       373  Julie Gilliam          37  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:01:23 1:24:43   4:26:33 4:26:06 
 35       2177 Amy D Clauss           35  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:07:19 1:19:29   4:27:06 4:26:48 
 36       532  Emily Horn             35  Evergreen  CO            3:03:48 1:25:31   4:29:50 4:29:20 
 37       1361 Rhea C Phaneuf         38  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:05:47 1:24:54   4:30:52 4:30:42 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 38       2219 Claudine A Shank       39  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:09:07 1:25:07   4:34:23 4:34:15 
 39       1165 Holly Flores           37  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:11:46 1:24:00   4:36:01 4:35:46 
 40       591  Lindsay R Cavner       37  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:01:16 1:34:53   4:36:26 4:36:10 
 41       1440 Bethany Garner         37  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:20:36 1:19:02   4:39:50 4:39:38 
 42       1856 Jamie McFadden         39  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:16:32 1:25:31   4:42:36 4:42:04 
 43       1199 Jenny Marietta         35  River falls  WI          3:17:41 1:26:16   4:44:38 4:43:57 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 44       1428 Jessica M Serrano      38  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:19:57 1:24:07   4:44:47 4:44:05 
 45       1549 Alicia O Miers         39  Louisville  CO           3:12:00 1:32:30   4:45:28 4:44:31 
 46       1753 Rebecca Beveridge      39  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:25:19 1:24:59   4:50:26 4:50:18 
 47       806  Jennifer Briggs        36  Eugene  OR               3:24:38 1:26:27   4:51:35 4:51:05 
 48       1636 Karen D Farmiga        39  Divide  CO               3:20:42 1:32:44   4:53:47 4:53:27 
 49       1536 Julie T Lindsey        37  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:18:01 1:35:31   4:53:38 4:53:32 
 50       1499 Keren M Hale           36  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:28:55 1:27:04   4:56:43 4:55:59 
 51       2094 Carla Shaffer          39  Wichita  KS              3:20:12 1:35:48   4:56:15 4:56:00 
 52       1020 Tracy Austin           39  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:25:42 1:30:30   4:56:45 4:56:12 
 53       736  Amber J Lane           39  Wichita  KS              2:56:36 1:59:43   4:56:31 4:56:19 
 54       1788 Allison H Faricy       36  Minneapilis  MN          3:19:08 1:37:12   4:56:28 4:56:21 
 55       1987 Jill Ziegenfuss        36  Golden  CO               3:19:06 1:37:22   4:56:35 4:56:29 
 56       1626 Erin M Moon            36  Ankeny  IA               3:30:53 1:29:02   5:00:17 4:59:55 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 57       1518 Carley Hyman           36  Manitou Springs  CO      3:28:46 1:35:07   5:04:37 5:03:53 
 58       1833 Hiland Langhans        37  Nashville  TN            3:24:55 1:42:08   5:07:32 5:07:04 
 59       2034 Christine Davis        38  Tulsa  OK                3:32:20 1:36:28   5:09:41 5:08:48 
 60       1700 Charlotte A Ricker     39  Denver  CO               3:33:56 1:35:01   5:09:38 5:08:57 
 61       1891 Stephanie L Poole      38  Albuquerque  NM          3:25:47 1:43:42   5:09:38 5:09:29 
 62       1315 Terri Cassidy          38  Manitou Springs  CO      3:32:43 1:38:58   5:11:56 5:11:42 
 63       1493 Katherine Fogelberg    39  Fort Worth  TX           3:22:38 1:49:19   5:12:21 5:11:57 
 64       1995 Melissa L McRae        39  Logan  UT                3:37:38 1:34:34   5:12:58 5:12:13 
 65       1601 Mary Keith Trawick     38  Austin  TX               3:37:44 1:35:44   5:14:06 5:13:28 
 66       1829 Kasmira A Kit          36  Cincinnati  OH           3:38:48 1:38:02   5:17:49 5:16:50 
 67       1919 Pierre Stone           39  Monument  CO             3:43:21 1:33:35   5:17:57 5:16:56 
 68       1251 Michele Vold           39  Littleton  CO            3:41:06 1:37:29   5:19:34 5:18:35 
 69       1163 Julia Fetter           38  Perkins  OK              3:38:41 1:40:10   5:19:13 5:18:52 
 70       2002 Kari L Taylor          35  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:45:28 1:33:51   5:20:12 5:19:20 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 71       1802 Autumn M Gray          36  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:36:34 1:43:05   5:20:27 5:19:39 
 72       1748 Carrie Bandell         36  Littleton  CO            3:43:55 1:40:24   5:25:12 5:24:19 
 73       1412 Kimberly Wright        36  San Diego  CA            3:44:06 1:41:32   5:26:17 5:25:38 
 74       2030 Gina Chupka            35  Golden  CO               3:50:11 1:36:23   5:27:37 5:26:35 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 75       2012 Becky L Thomas         35  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:00:40 1:29:25   5:30:59 5:30:05 
 76       1436 Kelly Nash             36  Scottsdale  AZ           3:44:56 1:45:36   5:31:02 5:30:32 
 77       2051 Sarah E Hiam           35  Lafayette  CO            3:45:22 1:49:02   5:34:42 5:34:25 
 78       1299 Lori K Prater          35  Superior  CO             3:58:27 1:43:17   5:41:45 5:41:45 
 79       1323 Tiffany J Elliott      36  Charlotte  NC            3:56:37 1:47:01   5:44:38 5:43:38 
 80       1568 Shanna Peters          35  Prairie Village  KS      3:52:36 1:56:52   5:50:04 5:49:29 
 81       1935 Myrna Whitney          36  Denver  CO               3:58:53 1:52:23   5:52:10 5:51:17 
 82       1756 Alison Boonstra        37  Brighton  CO             3:56:59 1:56:45   5:54:25 5:53:45 
 83       1555 Gwen Myers             39  Powell  OH               4:03:13 1:50:59   5:54:25 5:54:12 
 84       1564 Olivia Pantoja         36  Joliet  IL               3:54:51 2:01:05   5:56:03 5:55:56 
 85       2125 Jessica Saur           36  Brighton  CO             4:04:11 1:55:21   6:00:12 5:59:32 
 86       1711 Krista Willard         35  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:49:13 2:11:29   6:00:49 6:00:42 
 87       1453 Heather Behnken        36  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:06:21 2:01:30   6:08:09 6:07:51 
 88       2092 Elaine Seasly          35  Tucson  AZ               4:09:23 2:18:43   6:28:45 6:28:06 
 89       1510 Jennifer A Hess        36  Wichita Falls  TX        4:10:38 2:18:07   6:28:49 6:28:46 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 40 to 44         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        180  Rochelle A Persson     44  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:06:04 59:47     3:05:57 3:05:52 
 2        248  Elizabeth Gold         40  Englewood  CO            2:14:44 1:00:35   3:15:20 3:15:19 
 3        37   Chrissy C Steigerwald  43  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:19:56 57:40     3:17:36 3:17:36 
 4        349  Jodie Taylor           40  Parker  CO               2:28:06 59:00     3:27:24 3:27:07 
 5        214  Stephanie E Jones      42  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:28:39 1:02:19   3:31:06 3:30:58 
 6        38   Jennifer M Schmidt     43  Wichita  KS              2:32:21 1:04:45   3:37:12 3:37:07 
 7        559  Dawn E Roberts         40  West Springfield  MA     2:32:18 1:04:52   3:37:23 3:37:11 
 8        800  Julie Whittenburg      40  Austin  TX               2:35:04 1:03:08   3:38:25 3:38:12 
 9        39   Dawn Carlson           41  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:31:09 1:07:16   3:38:34 3:38:26 
 10       609  Dani Mason             40  Hagerstown  MD           2:32:36 1:09:35   3:42:20 3:42:12 
 11       1050 Heather L Riley        43  Denver  CO               2:37:02 1:05:31   3:43:15 3:42:33 
 12       512  Monique Ecker          42  Hickory Creek  TX        2:37:24 1:08:25   3:46:06 3:45:49 
 13       1208 Tizz Miller            44  Bellevue  ID             2:39:44 1:09:55   3:49:42 3:49:39 
 14       892  Carrie F Lenz          40  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:44:36 1:07:01   3:52:07 3:51:37 
 15       731  Louise J Kriel         42  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:37:53 1:16:51   3:54:50 3:54:44 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 16       724  Victoria Josupait      42  Littleton  CO            2:46:43 1:09:51   3:56:57 3:56:34 
 17       1380 Kathleen Swanson       43  Casper  WY               2:45:23 1:11:22   3:56:52 3:56:46 
 18       101  Nicole Koleno          42  Lake Forest  IL          2:41:16 1:15:45   3:57:23 3:57:01 
 19       659  Brooke A Van Horn      40  Parker  CO               2:49:54 1:07:13   3:57:14 3:57:08 
 20       1714 Megan H Day            40  Manitou Springs  CO      2:50:03 1:07:11   3:58:05 3:57:14 
 21       777  Jennifer Rischard      40  Marana  AZ               2:45:24 1:11:56   3:57:46 3:57:21 
 22       677  Ranie M Blees          40  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:53:32 1:06:09   4:00:00 3:59:41 
 23       1886 Kelly Phillips         41  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:49:14 1:15:52   4:05:09 4:05:06 
 24       1362 Jennifer R Pierce      40  Denver  CO               2:46:57 1:18:55   4:06:00 4:05:53 
 25       1137 Deirdre Carroll        41  Monument  CO             2:48:36 1:20:22   4:09:01 4:08:59 
 26       1304 Laurice Lopez-Cepero   41  Pueblo  CO               2:49:04 1:20:03   4:09:15 4:09:07 
 27       1460 Melissa H Bleakney     43  Woodland Park  CO        2:52:38 1:17:03   4:09:49 4:09:41 
 28       885  Julie Noel             41  Manitou Springs  CO      2:55:00 1:16:11   4:11:33 4:11:11 
 29       593  Jo Ann H Davis         43  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:56:55 1:14:36   4:11:58 4:11:32 
 30       902  Kimberly Callahan      42  Monument  CO             2:55:36 1:17:09   4:13:16 4:12:45 
 31       116  Angella H Estess       40  Dallas  TX               2:56:55 1:16:54   4:13:49 4:13:49 
 32       1388 Katie E Brewer         44  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:53:07 1:21:20   4:14:39 4:14:28 
 33       122  Erika Schmidt          42  Breckenridge  CO         2:54:28 1:20:38   4:15:33 4:15:06 
 34       683  Stacy E Bruce          40  Austin  TX               2:57:11 1:18:14   4:15:54 4:15:25 
 35       1312 Julie Bush             43  Denver  CO               2:59:57 1:16:27   4:16:44 4:16:25 
 36       1223 Susie Rand-Weimer      41  Roswell  NM              3:01:09 1:16:15   4:17:27 4:17:25 
 37       874  Karen S Perdew         43  Centennial  CO           2:56:23 1:21:14   4:17:48 4:17:38 
 38       743  Avery M Maddaloni      40  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:01:40 1:17:29   4:19:33 4:19:09 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 39       597  Amy Ewing              43  Fort Worth  TX           2:58:57 1:20:14   4:19:28 4:19:12 
 40       608  Jenny Lydiatt          40  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:01:24 1:18:05   4:19:47 4:19:29 
 41       1691 Abby M Miller          40  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:06:29 1:13:19   4:20:28 4:19:49 
 42       1796 Nadine Garcia          40  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:03:50 1:18:09   4:22:08 4:22:00 
 43       1558 Rose Nelson            44  Aurora  CO               3:06:44 1:16:53   4:23:38 4:23:38 
 44       518  Miriam R Flouer        42  Springfield  MO          2:53:29 1:30:33   4:24:11 4:24:03 
 45       1487 Julie A Dixon          43  Wichita  KS              3:08:28 1:16:20   4:25:14 4:24:48 
 46       1784 Jenny S Ecord          44  Wichita  KS              3:01:31 1:24:16   4:26:15 4:25:48 
 47       1478 Yolanda Combs          44  Burleson  TX             3:02:34 1:23:37   4:26:37 4:26:12 
 48       1307 Pam Betoni             42  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:04:26 1:23:29   4:28:05 4:27:56 
 49       374  Arin Gilmer            40  Monument  CO             3:01:33 1:27:24   4:29:25 4:28:58 
 50       859  Suzanne T Turner       43  Allen  TX                3:04:03 1:25:25   4:29:56 4:29:28 
 51       1479 Cris Compton           43  Littleton  CO            3:05:28 1:24:43   4:30:54 4:30:11 
 52       1390 Lisa L Blount          44  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:09:34 1:21:03   4:30:42 4:30:37 
 53       1530 Barbara J Knorr        44  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:04:19 1:26:24   4:30:52 4:30:43 
 54       1211 Bonnie Moss            40  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:13:19 1:22:09   4:35:38 4:35:28 
 55       1348 Kellie Kreikemeier     41  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:00:39 1:35:35   4:36:17 4:36:14 
 56       2060 Lisa R Kreidel         44  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:08:10 1:29:26   4:38:06 4:37:36 
 57       1464 Laura Boyle            43  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:12:04 1:26:52   4:39:07 4:38:57 
 58       1457 Jenni Berry            41  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:16:33 1:23:52   4:41:30 4:40:26 
 59       1477 Michele L Coleman      41  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:15:42 1:25:07   4:41:02 4:40:49 
 60       1728 Michelle E Freddolino  41  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:16:08 1:26:54   4:43:38 4:43:03 
 61       1557 Kelli J Neely          40  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:17:00 1:26:44   4:43:59 4:43:44 
 62       1638 Tracy L Hatheway       44  Trenton  CAN             3:21:03 1:25:12   4:46:46 4:46:15 
 63       1447 Melanie A Baden        43  Stuttgart  AR            3:25:27 1:20:53   4:47:10 4:46:20 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 64       2231 Jana Voracek           41  Lincoln  NE              3:19:27 1:28:47   4:48:58 4:48:14 
 65       1809 Audrey Hall            43  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:18:44 1:29:39   4:49:03 4:48:24 
 66       1689 Rebecca J Medina       42  Pueblo  CO               3:15:23 1:34:03   4:50:09 4:49:26 
 67       1309 Maria F Boice          44  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:20:24 1:34:56   4:55:50 4:55:21 
 68       2007 Angel D Brock          43  Fountain  CO             3:21:22 1:34:06   4:55:52 4:55:28 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 69       2195 Gwen Johnson           43  Canon City  CO           3:34:39 1:22:00   4:56:55 4:56:40 
 70       1534 Lucie Lawrence         42  Denver  CO               3:26:07 1:33:46   4:59:57 4:59:53 
 71       1806 Sally Hadley           40  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:28:46 1:33:31   5:03:01 5:02:17 
 72       2038 Lisa Dinwoodie         43  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:36:12 1:26:27   5:03:13 5:02:39 
 73       1554 Heather Morin          42  Collegeville  PA         2:52:19 2:11:07   5:04:19 5:03:27 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 74       2045 Krysta Gilbert         41  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:33:51 1:33:18   5:07:47 5:07:10 
 75       1879 Pamela Paterson        42  Wichita  KS              3:34:15 1:33:28   5:07:54 5:07:44 
 76       1708 Becky Stover           40  Wichita  KS              3:31:48 1:36:15   5:08:16 5:08:03 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 77       1070 Karen M Nienhaus       40  Ballwin  MO              3:25:47 1:42:21   5:08:24 5:08:08 
 78       1452 Mary Beer              40  Austin  TX               3:33:17 1:36:14   5:10:35 5:09:32 
 79       1357 Jody Ostendorf         43  Boulder  CO              3:33:52 1:37:17   5:12:06 5:11:09 
 80       2207 Ryoko Miyazaki         41  New York  NY             3:36:54 1:34:30   5:12:16 5:11:25 
 81       1456 Heather Berner         41  Wichita  KS              3:36:50 1:35:00   5:12:01 5:11:51 
 82       1278 Michelle C Lapuente    40  Thornton  CO             3:38:35 1:33:31   5:13:01 5:12:06 
 83       1971 Stephanie Lopez        42  Albuquerque  NM          3:34:28 1:37:39   5:13:07 5:12:07 
 84       1812 Heidi Hawken           42  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:35:42 1:37:52   5:13:41 5:13:34 
 85       1524 Christine Johnson      41  Essex  VT                3:35:05 1:39:10   5:15:08 5:14:16 
 86       1545 Amber L McGregor       44  Denver  CO               3:37:50 1:39:40   5:17:52 5:17:31 
 87       1209 Allison Minton         41  Austin  TX               3:47:03 1:31:58   5:19:43 5:19:01 
 88       2136 Danielle Adams         40  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:37:56 1:41:21   5:19:40 5:19:18 
 89       1723 Ronda J Holton         43  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:45:08 1:34:18   5:19:40 5:19:26 
 90       1016 Lori A Schmidt         40  Saint Charles  IL        3:35:11 1:45:11   5:21:09 5:20:22 
 91       1688 Megan A McDonnell      42  Superior  CO             3:54:23 1:29:05   5:24:24 5:23:28 
 92       2199 Lori A King            40  Highlands Ranch  CO      3:43:58 1:40:33   5:25:23 5:24:31 
 93       1008 Anessa K Collins       42  Ruidoso  NM              3:35:50 1:50:14   5:26:15 5:26:05 
 94       1952 Stephanie J Hoversten  44  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:41:53 1:44:43   5:27:33 5:26:37 
 95       1744 Winnie Appell          44  Denver  CO               3:42:28 1:44:12   5:27:26 5:26:41 
 96       1640 Susann Long            43  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:36:35 1:50:47   5:27:30 5:27:23 
 97       1432 Julie Chagnon          42  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:32:59 1:55:19   5:28:40 5:28:18 
 98       1260 Mary T Yang            40  Canon City  CO           3:37:10 1:54:12   5:32:28 5:31:23 
 99       1133 Katherine Bukolt       41  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:40:49 1:51:05   5:32:57 5:31:55 
 100      1686 Tammy A Kleinsmith     42  Larkspur  CO             3:47:15 1:49:53   5:37:39 5:37:08 
 101      1232 Lisa Schneider         43  Arvada  CO               3:56:08 1:42:40   5:39:21 5:38:49 
 102      2209 Rita Peterson          41  Denver  CO               3:57:23 1:44:09   5:41:51 5:41:32 
 103      2104 Marcela Todd           40  Davie  FL                3:55:21 1:46:13   5:42:25 5:41:34 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 104      1781 Becky Douglas          41  Austin  TX               3:56:31 1:47:05   5:44:38 5:43:37 
 105      1945 Shauna Yelverton       42  Wichita  KS              3:50:42 1:56:41   5:47:51 5:47:23 
 106      1116 Lisa Andrews           41  Austin  TX               4:00:47 1:50:31   5:52:01 5:51:18 
 107      1345 Allyson B Kelleher     42  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:44:04 2:09:11   5:53:24 5:53:16 
 108      2006 Shelley Hermsen        42  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:04:53 1:50:39   5:56:14 5:55:33 
 109      2071 DeAnna Montelongo      43  Falcon  CO               4:01:13 1:54:43   5:56:36 5:55:57 
 110      2043 Kandis M Ewers         43  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:05:40 1:52:39   5:58:35 5:58:19 
 111      1782 Susan Eacret           43  Byers  CO                4:05:07 1:58:42   6:04:08 6:03:49 
 112      2058 Shirley Kramer         41  O Fallon  MO             3:43:14 2:42:39   6:26:25 6:25:53 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 45 to 49         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        9    Lisa M Goldsmith       47  Nederland  CO            2:05:25 58:03     3:03:34 3:03:29 
 2        20   Anita M Ortiz          48  Eagle  CO                2:16:26 58:46     3:15:17 3:15:12 
 3        261  Shari S Marshall       45  Crested Butte  CO        2:13:02 1:04:05   3:17:11 3:17:07 
 4        286  Sarah Krakoff          47  Boulder  CO              2:17:22 1:00:55   3:18:24 3:18:17 
 5        43   Carol Haggans          48  Boulder  CO              2:26:17 1:02:27   3:28:52 3:28:44 
 6        444  Sharon A Greenbaum     49  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:30:32 1:01:14   3:31:50 3:31:46 
 7        655  Kelly Miller           45  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:34:31 1:06:21   3:41:02 3:40:52 
 8        449  Maureen Boyle          45  Boulder  CO              2:36:27 1:04:39   3:41:23 3:41:06 
 9        723  Victoria V Johnson     47  Denver  CO               2:35:13 1:07:17   3:42:42 3:42:30 
 10       739  Kristie E Lemond       45  Tempe  AZ                2:42:19 1:10:40   3:53:12 3:53:00 
 11       638  Julie Self             45  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:46:03 1:07:37   3:54:01 3:53:40 
 12       500  Sheri L Atkinson       48  Broomfield  CO           2:48:26 1:07:33   3:56:17 3:55:59 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 13       637  Diane J Nockels        45  Littleton  CO            2:46:40 1:09:56   3:56:42 3:56:37 
 14       464  Linda S Schlierf       49  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:49:19 1:11:19   4:00:56 4:00:39 
 15       819  Sue Bertoldo           47  Pueblo West  CO          2:52:47 1:10:31   4:03:29 4:03:19 
 16       2230 Lora Beth A Topper     49  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:49:49 1:15:10   4:05:05 4:05:00 
 17       1633 Sally M Borgerding     46  Steamboat Spgs  CO       2:54:19 1:11:39   4:06:01 4:05:59 
 18       879  Marci K Tharan         48  Denver  CO               2:50:47 1:18:10   4:09:16 4:08:58 
 19       624  Sandi L Yukman         49  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:56:32 1:15:14   4:11:59 4:11:47 
 20       815  Mary B Toman           49  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:56:24 1:16:56   4:13:36 4:13:20 
 21       850  Nadine Hamilton        45  Allentown  PA            2:52:35 1:22:09   4:15:11 4:14:44 
 22       1287 Jennifer Veech         45  Alexandria  VA           2:53:09 1:21:36   4:15:03 4:14:46 
 23       811  Peggy Oreskovich       49  Pueblo  CO               2:57:17 1:18:27   4:15:54 4:15:44 
 24       869  Diane P Brown          49  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:01:01 1:14:49   4:16:06 4:15:50 
 25       737  Nancy I Lecky          48  Woodland Park  CO        2:58:46 1:18:34   4:17:48 4:17:20 
 26       1062 Simone Julian          47  Auburn  CA               2:54:03 1:23:41   4:18:02 4:17:45 
 27       1418 Polly Kurtz            47  Greeley  CO              3:03:42 1:17:03   4:21:22 4:20:46 
 28       1255 Julie Welch            48  Ridgway  CO              3:01:58 1:18:57   4:21:16 4:20:55 
 29       1217 Mary Pompeii           45  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:08:35 1:12:53   4:21:41 4:21:28 
 30       620  Penny Vetter           49  Woodland Park  CO        3:12:15 1:13:49   4:26:19 4:26:05 
 31       1837 Laura L Lichter        45  Denver  CO               3:10:35 1:17:01   4:27:46 4:27:37 
 32       825  Jody D Dart            49  Littleton  CO            3:06:03 1:22:47   4:29:12 4:28:51 
 33       1321 Kristin C Eiffert      48  Columbia  MO             3:01:53 1:27:42   4:29:38 4:29:35 
 34       598  Laura Flanagan         46  Madison  WI              3:04:57 1:24:40   4:29:49 4:29:38 
 35       1662 Andrea Cichosz         49  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:12:07 1:18:31   4:30:50 4:30:39 
 36       852  Terri A Johnson        49  Greenbrier  AR           3:11:27 1:21:11   4:32:50 4:32:38 
 37       1026 Alison Gromme          45  Canon City  CO           3:14:17 1:20:15   4:34:42 4:34:32 
 38       1324 Jennifer S Elliott     46  Wichita  KS              3:13:01 1:21:49   4:35:22 4:34:51 
 39       1284 Stephanie F Rahill     47  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:16:34 1:22:00   4:39:13 4:38:35 
 40       1338 Lisa D Heckel          49  Manitou Springs  CO      3:17:56 1:21:02   4:39:12 4:38:58 
 41       1876 Rhonda O'Grady         45  Littleton  CO            3:11:55 1:28:56   4:41:04 4:40:52 
 42       1684 Margaret M King        47  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:20:34 1:20:29   4:41:09 4:41:03 
 43       2044 Carol A Finnegan       46  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:20:50 1:23:12   4:44:50 4:44:02 
 44       1527 Kimberly J King        48  Edgewood  NM             3:22:14 1:24:18   4:46:49 4:46:32 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 45       1520 Doloris A Jensen       48  Wichita  KS              3:17:39 1:31:13   4:49:24 4:48:53 
 46       1352 Amy L Marker           46  Wheaton  IL              3:22:04 1:28:19   4:50:23 4:50:23 
 47       1553 Jackie Z Mironescu     45  Boulder  CO              3:15:39 1:37:10   4:53:23 4:52:49 
 48       1144 Eileen Coleman         45  Superior  CO             3:27:54 1:27:43   4:56:33 4:55:38 
 49       2075 Lisa Mullins           45  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:28:07 1:27:36   4:56:25 4:55:44 
 50       1596 Margaret M Tezak       48  Denver  CO                       4:59:44   4:59:49 4:59:44 
 51       1897 Susan L Reinert        49  San Ysidro  CA           3:14:58 1:51:17   5:07:05 5:06:15 
 52       1713 Debbie Gurule          48  Pueblo  CO               3:19:30 1:47:59   5:08:13 5:07:29 
 53       1405 Hydi B Peterson        47  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:27:01 1:40:36   5:07:46 5:07:38 
 54       2086 Catherine L Rebain     47  Redford  MI              3:32:44 1:36:13   5:09:32 5:08:57 
 55       2087 Rachel Rebain          47  Rodney  MI               3:34:00 1:35:01   5:09:36 5:09:02 
 56       1258 Marti D Wickham        47  Manhattan  KS            3:33:26 1:36:03   5:10:23 5:09:30 
 57       1913 Kathy Smith            48  Lewisville  TX           3:36:37 1:33:22   5:10:14 5:09:59 
 58       1998 Peggy Recker           47  Gaylord  MI              3:35:04 1:34:55   5:10:34 5:10:00 
 59       1943 Allison Wroe           45  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:33:32 1:38:01   5:11:38 5:11:34 
 60       1930 Petra Verhoeven-Jordan 45  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:44:52 1:28:10   5:13:16 5:13:03 
 61       1791 Kimberly A Fitzgerald  47  Albuquerque  NM          3:41:37 1:31:54   5:14:05 5:13:31 
 62       1659 Margot L Bean          49  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:36:38 1:37:18   5:14:16 5:13:57 
 63       1799 Jennifer M Garrison    47  Santa Monica  CA         3:39:18 1:35:06   5:15:23 5:14:25 
 64       1346 Jonette L Killmar      46  Overland Park  KS        3:38:17 1:42:26   5:21:07 5:20:44 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 65       1994 Staci A Larwin         49  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:44:21 1:38:50   5:23:54 5:23:11 
 66       2190 Sandra K Hancock       49  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:40:00 1:45:38   5:26:12 5:25:39 
 67       1239 Mary B Smith           47  Eldorado Spgs  CO        3:27:48 2:00:05   5:28:19 5:27:54 
 68       1828 Angie Kennedy          48  Lakewood  CO             4:01:07 1:29:21   5:31:00 5:30:28 
 69       2141 Elizabeth Diethelm     45  Cave Creek  AZ           3:49:56 1:48:28   5:39:24 5:38:25 
 70       2137 Christy L Baird        47  Wichita  KS              3:55:42 1:45:11   5:41:07 5:40:54 
 71       1365 Stacey E Polley        47  Wichita  KS              3:42:34 1:59:38   5:42:26 5:42:13 
 72       1798 Melanie Garden         47  Wichita  KS              4:01:28 1:45:50   5:47:28 5:47:18 
 73       1732 Christine C Torres     46  Kansas City  MO          3:52:32 1:56:58   5:50:05 5:49:30 
 74       1962 Sandra A DeZuba        48  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:04:48 1:48:44   5:53:37 5:53:33 
 75       2163 Jennifer L Fetterly    45  Madison  WI              4:04:08 1:50:00   5:54:49 5:54:08 
 76       2148 Deb Shanks             49  Highlands Ranch  CO      4:03:20 1:54:28   5:58:45 5:57:48 
 77       2240 Christiane Cimon       48  Riverview  FL            4:08:58 1:55:46   6:04:59 6:04:45 
 78       1773 Theresa Daniel         45  Lubbock  TX              4:03:41 2:01:58   6:06:27 6:05:39 
 79       1928 Marilyn M Vargas       48  Pueblo West  CO          4:04:32 2:01:37   6:06:22 6:06:10 
 80       2192 Mary M Hayes           48  Rancho Cordova  CA       4:09:21 2:03:23   6:13:44 6:12:44 
 81       2237 Michele L Willburn     45  Arlington  TX            4:06:11 2:06:38   6:13:36 6:12:49 
 82       1028 Tracy Jones            46  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:45:09 2:30:07   6:15:27 6:15:17 
 83       2167 Dena Nichols           47  Louisville  CO           4:05:46 2:12:14   6:18:56 6:18:01 
 84       2048 Linda Goodson          49  Towanda  KS              4:13:40 2:07:37   6:21:52 6:21:17 
 85       1999 Kay D Rhoades          48  Saint Petersburg  FL     4:10:39 2:17:47   6:29:22 6:28:27 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 50 to 54         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        704  Janice Flynn           53  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:27:36 1:03:52   3:31:34 3:31:29 
 2        19   J'ne M Day-Lucore      51  Denver  CO               2:31:28 1:03:46   3:35:21 3:35:15 
 3        452  Julie Lawrance         50  Albuquerque  NM          2:39:50 1:11:23   3:51:15 3:51:13 
 4        485  Nicole E Rosa          52  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:42:54 1:08:37   3:51:40 3:51:32 
 5        876  Jacqueline J Shakar    53  Sutton  MA               2:44:14 1:11:22   3:55:47 3:55:36 
 6        582  Tracey T Anderson      50  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:47:07 1:10:59   3:58:23 3:58:07 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 7        1222 Shelly Raemer          50  Centennial  CO           2:47:24 1:13:18   4:01:06 4:00:43 
 8        519  Debbie S Fox           51  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:46:51 1:15:37   4:02:47 4:02:29 
 9        761  Atsuko Ohtake          53  Golden  CO               2:51:16 1:11:15   4:02:42 4:02:31 
 10       1092 Lisa A Meyer           50  Dubuque  IA              2:50:06 1:20:48   4:11:19 4:10:54 
 11       645  Kolene R Brown         52  Lakewood  CO             2:54:52 1:16:23   4:11:31 4:11:15 
 12       1190 Shauna F Lank          50  Wichita  KS              3:00:33 1:11:37   4:12:22 4:12:11 
 13       1678 Linda Hayes            51  Reno  NV                 2:57:52 1:15:28   4:13:36 4:13:20 
 14       1578 Suzanne M Roseberry    54  Monument  CO             2:57:39 1:16:53   4:14:43 4:14:33 
 15       649  Kitty Luchte           52  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:59:53 1:18:49   4:18:51 4:18:43 
 16       1252 Pattye A Volz          51  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:01:32 1:23:44   4:25:28 4:25:17 
 17       1438 Carrie M Yeager        51  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:05:32 1:24:56   4:30:33 4:30:29 
 18       1668 Stacey A Diaz          51  Pueblo  CO               3:19:43 1:21:00   4:41:14 4:40:44 
 19       1360 Karen E Pfeifer        51  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:09:52 1:31:48   4:41:48 4:41:40 
 20       1587 Robin D Shankman       50  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:21:12 1:22:49   4:44:04 4:44:02 
 21       1410 Marcy B Willerton      50  Boulder  CO              3:15:05 1:29:24   4:44:47 4:44:29 
 22       1665 Cynthia A Crehan       51  Abilene  KS              3:19:59 1:28:05   4:48:41 4:48:05 
 23       1516 Terri M Horvath        51  Boulder  CO              3:19:00 1:29:59   4:49:23 4:49:00 
 24       1859 Susan McNiff           51  Superior  CO             3:24:51 1:26:23   4:52:04 4:51:14 
 25       1375 Lisa F Sloan           50  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:18:09 1:38:44   4:57:05 4:56:54 
 26       1924 Cindylee Torres        52  Steger  IL               3:25:15 1:37:27   5:02:49 5:02:42 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 27       1867 Debra L Morrow         51  Mobile  AL               3:24:11 1:43:12   5:07:30 5:07:23 
 28       1517 Lora J Hutchison       51  Englewood  CO            3:35:07 1:34:13   5:09:54 5:09:20 
 29       1769 Janet L Courtright     54  Traverse City  MI        3:36:39 1:32:45   5:10:00 5:09:25 
 30       843  Wendy L Anderson       54  Denver  CO               3:20:00 1:54:53   5:15:23 5:14:53 
 31       1803 Carol Greening         51  Osprey  FL               3:21:56 1:55:19   5:17:46 5:17:16 
 32       1651 Christine B Walden     50  Larkspur  CO             3:37:45 1:41:28   5:19:46 5:19:13 
 33       1944 Kay A Yeager           52  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:47:50 1:41:51   5:30:09 5:29:41 
 34       1431 Susan J Berliner       53  Scottsdale  AZ           3:44:54 1:45:32   5:30:56 5:30:27 
 35       2072 Emma Morales Baca      50  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:50:36 1:42:37   5:33:50 5:33:14 
 36       1602 Vickie S Tucker        54  Wichita  KS              3:57:24 1:38:48   5:36:40 5:36:13 
 37       1860 Juli A Meinecke        53  Derby  KS                3:53:06 1:47:27   5:40:55 5:40:34 
 38       1634 Dawn E Burke           52  Dallas  TX               3:51:14 1:52:50   5:44:34 5:44:05 
 39       1805 Jennifer A Greer       50  Falls Church  VA         3:55:13 1:51:27   5:47:27 5:46:40 
 40       2046 Sheri D Giordano       53  Pueblo  CO               3:45:39 2:09:33   5:55:44 5:55:13 
 41       2193 Donna G Hoberecht      52  Highlands Ranch  CO      3:53:20 2:09:57   6:03:33 6:03:17 
 42       2253 Linda Carmy            50  Miami  FL                4:08:11 1:59:06   6:08:08 6:07:17 
 43       2160 Janis L Cross          53  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:05:32 2:03:56   6:09:45 6:09:29 
 44       2226 Robin D Stevens        53  Felton  CA               4:09:31 2:03:18   6:13:05 6:12:49 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 55 to 59         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        44   Deborah L Evans        55  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:25:38 1:01:36   3:27:20 3:27:14 
               New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F55-59
               Previous Record:  3:31:40, set in 2006 by Blondie A Vucich
                                 age 57, from Colorado Springs CO

 2        45   Deanna L McLaughlin    56  Salt Lake City  UT       2:37:06 1:06:43   3:43:58 3:43:49 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 3        707  Marge B Gray           55  Pueblo  CO               2:42:00 1:03:29   3:45:36 3:45:29 
 4        2050 Ej Harpham             56  Bellevue  ID             2:47:06 1:10:51   3:58:01 3:57:58 
 5        569  Jan Tarr               55  Socorro  NM              2:46:00 1:12:15   3:58:35 3:58:15 
 6        903  Charlotte E Alexander  59  Sun Valley  ID           2:49:02 1:13:52   4:02:59 4:02:54 
 7        1129 Susan Breeding         57  Marietta  GA             2:50:32 1:16:52   4:07:30 4:07:25 
 8        499  Nancy S Stevenson      58  Golden  CO               2:55:59 1:11:26   4:07:31 4:07:25 
 9        1693 Carolyn J Moon         58  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:20:17 1:22:30   4:43:06 4:42:48 
 10       1801 Gretchen Graham        57  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:21:22 1:24:41   4:46:29 4:46:04 
 11       2001 Sharon D Scheetz       59  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:32:25 1:26:55   5:00:09 4:59:21 
 12       1926 Lynn L Umbreit         58  Albuquerque  NM          3:29:56 1:30:01   5:00:07 4:59:58 
 13       1621 Veronica B Demmel      56  Marshalltown  IA         3:09:00 1:51:05   5:00:15 5:00:06 
 14       1883 Glee E Peters          58  Kansas City  MO          3:36:40 1:33:11   5:09:59 5:09:52 
 15       1979 Karen L Stone          56  Manitou Springs  CO      3:49:22 1:35:04   5:25:17 5:24:26 
 16       1848 Mary Jane Masters      57  Montrose  CO             4:02:43 1:38:20   5:41:49 5:41:04 
 17       2225 Jackie S Smith-Hill    55  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:01:38 1:39:53   5:41:36 5:41:32 
 18       2256 Jannie Richardson      58  Manitou Springs  CO      3:56:04 1:47:52   5:44:01 5:43:56 
 19       1681 Barbara A House        59  Pontiac  IL              4:01:36 1:43:34   5:45:42 5:45:10 
 20       1745 Paulette Arns          59  Pueblo West  CO          3:59:24 1:54:21   5:54:46 5:53:46 
 21       1775 Kimberly A Dealy       55  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:01:59 1:54:21   5:56:32 5:56:21 
 22       2151 Barb L Gregoire        56  Steamboat Spgs  CO       4:11:34 1:48:00   6:00:07 5:59:34 
 23       1866 Marlys Morrison        58  Wichita  KS              3:50:43 2:10:47   6:01:58 6:01:31 
 24       2258 Jenn Bell              56  Manitou Springs  CO      4:02:20 2:14:51   6:17:50 6:17:11 
 25       1997 Anne Pileggi           56  Tyler  TX                4:10:34 2:10:08   6:21:23 6:20:43 
 26       2047 Barbara A Good         57  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:05:53 2:19:06   6:25:33 6:24:59 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 60 to 64         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        717  Shane B Holonitch      61  Englewood  CO            3:01:05 1:20:05   4:21:30 4:21:10 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 2        1614 Kathy A White          61  Lakewood  CO             3:11:53 1:31:04   4:43:03 4:42:57 
 3        1282 Janet E Peart          60  Ridgway  CO              3:22:30 1:34:01   4:56:50 4:56:32 
 4        2077 Kelly S Murphy         60  Leadville  CO            3:27:38 1:32:16   5:00:41 4:59:54 
 5        1656 Charlene J Aldridge    64  Fort Wayne  IN           3:34:51 1:34:42   5:09:55 5:09:34 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 6        1722 Becky A Hearty         60  Boulder  CO              3:42:44 1:29:40   5:13:10 5:12:25 
 7        1766 Susan B Cogswell       63  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:39:42 1:34:07   5:14:11 5:13:50 
 8        2084 Jean C Pickle          63  Parker  CO               3:49:05 1:37:27   5:27:26 5:26:33 
 9        2093 Rachella M Seeley      60  Denver  CO               4:04:42 1:44:08   5:49:20 5:48:50 
 10       2174 Francoise B Carpenter  63  Lakewood  CO             4:15:41 2:06:41   6:22:47 6:22:22 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 65 to 69         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        1533 Jo Anne N Lavender     65  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:39:19 1:34:29   5:14:10 5:13:49 
 2        1956 Nan M Madden           69  San Francisco  CA        3:39:56 1:33:52   5:13:57 5:13:49 
 3        2147 Jessie M Quintana      68  Pueblo West  CO          3:53:02 1:33:41   5:26:54 5:26:44 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 70 to 74         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        2248 Jana Hlavaty           71  Dillon  CO               3:43:22 1:28:45   5:12:18 5:12:07 
 2        2028 Marieta G Bowlus       73  Highlands Ranch  CO      3:52:50 1:35:59   5:29:15 5:28:50 
 3        2140 Margaret L Curtis      72  Mill Valley  CA          4:02:28 1:41:55   5:44:49 5:44:23 
 4        2132 Sally J Squier         70  Raleigh  NC              4:01:01 1:50:08   5:51:29 5:51:10 
 5        1466 Neroli P Brook         71  Calgary  CAN             4:08:02 2:00:57   6:09:57 6:09:00 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 75 to 79         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        1957 Kay Martin             75  Phoenix  AZ              4:01:58 1:53:20   5:55:49 5:55:19 
               New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F75-79
               Previous Record:  6:17:32, set in 2010 by Vici A DeHaan
                                 age 75, from Boulder CO

                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 16 to 19         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        142  Mitch Kasyon           19  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:03:03 49:16     2:52:26 2:52:20 
 2        441  Austin Youngman        16  Garden Grove  CA         2:05:05 55:36     3:00:48 3:00:41 
 3        353  Drew G Stimson         18  Colorado Spgs  CO        1:57:18 1:05:16   3:02:40 3:02:35 
 4        897  Caleb J Smith          19  Upland  IN               2:10:12 56:47     3:07:03 3:06:59 
 5        140  Ben Fox                17  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:12:06 1:02:46   3:14:59 3:14:53 
 6        710  Connor Hendrich        19  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:15:24 1:06:33   3:22:11 3:21:57 
 7        228  Casey P O'Connor       16  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:21:46 1:11:55   3:33:46 3:33:41 
 8        1189 Forest B Kunkel        16  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:37:02 1:04:11   3:41:16 3:41:13 
 9        191  Reid T Bartels         17  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:34:55 1:19:00   3:54:00 3:53:55 
 10       2073 Daniel Morse           16  Bennett  CO              2:45:20 1:13:34   3:59:12 3:58:55 
 11       1835 Stephen Leland         19  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:38:54 1:38:13   5:17:54 5:17:07 
 12       1541 Adam L Magginetti      18  Peyton  CO               3:36:30 1:43:09   5:19:41 5:19:40 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 20 to 24         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        134  Steven Stoot           21  Colorado Spgs  CO        1:34:52 47:55     2:22:48 2:22:48 
 2        290  Brian Macpherson       24  Boulder  CO              1:57:16 54:03     2:51:23 2:51:20 
 3        208  Adam Harmon            23  Boulder  CO              2:05:05 56:01     3:01:16 3:01:07 
 4        297  Carson Rickey          24  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:12:53 1:01:51   3:14:50 3:14:45 
 5        170  Christopher Payton     24  Denver  CO               2:15:46 1:01:54   3:17:46 3:17:40 
 6        388  Andrew Jarvis          23  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:16:31 1:03:56   3:20:52 3:20:27 
 7        126  Lee Southwood          22  Cincinnati  OH           2:09:31 1:13:11   3:22:48 3:22:43 
 8        566  Josh W Snyder          20  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:25:37 1:05:34   3:31:24 3:31:11 
 9        202  Austin French          20  Peyton  CO               2:28:04 1:03:47   3:31:54 3:31:51 
 10       245  Nick Wilson            20  Holloman AFB  NM         2:25:49 1:10:41   3:36:37 3:36:30 
 11       558  Mike Resman            22  Rochester  MN            2:31:28 1:09:08   3:40:59 3:40:36 
 12       709  Zach Heaston           23  Pueblo  CO               2:32:49 1:09:50   3:42:50 3:42:40 
 13       200  Duke R Dennis          21  Franklin  TX             2:36:22 1:12:52   3:49:26 3:49:15 
 14       448  Alex Bedinghaus        21  Ozark  MO                2:40:45 1:15:36   3:56:21 3:56:21 
 15       288  Joel D Kuenning        20  Lakewood  CO             2:40:30 1:16:11   3:56:50 3:56:42 
 16       1084 Jeremy Butler          20  USAFA  CO                2:48:30 1:15:09   4:04:00 4:03:40 
 17       1560 James Nicklas          20  USAFA  CO                2:48:33 1:15:08   4:03:59 4:03:41 
 18       922  Nick Canfield          22  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:42:58 1:22:25   4:05:47 4:05:24 
 19       1233 Greg Schollmeier       20  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:52:38 1:17:05   4:10:01 4:09:44 
 20       1683 Zebulon Kimball        20  USAFA  CO                2:51:08 1:21:14   4:12:42 4:12:23 
 21       178  Nic R Mahoy            21  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:58:24 1:22:21   4:20:50 4:20:46 
 22       1293 Michael P Everson      22  Omaha  NE                3:23:23 1:11:59   4:36:03 4:35:22 
 23       1263 Tyson Goldsmith        22  Newton  KS               3:23:34 1:25:02   4:49:10 4:48:37 
 24       795  Sean M Thornton        23  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:11:23 1:44:59   4:56:44 4:56:22 
 25       1422 Russell S Norton       24  Austin  TX               3:27:47 1:33:47   5:02:09 5:01:35 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 26       1416 Matthew K Everson      24  Omaha  NE                3:37:57 1:56:07   5:34:51 5:34:04 
 27       1249 William J Vogl         23  Peyton  CO               3:43:26 1:59:02   5:42:29 5:42:29 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 25 to 29         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        16   Ryan R Hafer           26  Colorado Spgs  CO        1:33:50 42:43     2:16:35 2:16:34 
 2        61   Sage C Canaday         26  Boulder  CO              1:35:50 45:25     2:21:16 2:21:16 
 3        105  Brian Folts            25  Phoenix  AZ              1:43:32 48:25     2:31:59 2:31:58 
 4        132  Scott Spillman         26  Colorado Spgs  CO        1:48:47 53:13     2:42:01 2:42:01 
 5        109  Carlos Ruibal          25  Colorado Spgs  CO        1:47:14 54:46     2:42:02 2:42:01 
 6        150  Jonas Burgler          29  Fort Collins  CO         1:54:41 54:26     2:49:11 2:49:08 
 7        328  Julian Sunn            27  Aptos  CA                2:08:33 52:11     3:00:47 3:00:44 
 8        242  Matt J Thrasher        29  Castle Rock  CO          2:09:10 59:00     3:08:15 3:08:10 
 9        925  Alejandro R Venzor     28  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:14:03 54:30     3:08:47 3:08:33 
 10       157  Trent Joseph           29  Denver  CO               2:05:54 1:04:17   3:10:25 3:10:11 
 11       326  Ali Rigeb              25  Denver  CO               2:13:39 57:33     3:11:25 3:11:13 
 12       291  Nicholas E Parton      26  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:11:04 1:03:00   3:14:08 3:14:04 
 13       1398 Keith B Ives           27  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:20:24 54:51     3:15:26 3:15:16 
 14       115  Orion Cruz             28  Portland  OR             2:17:53 58:44     3:16:48 3:16:38 
 15       128  Ragan Driver           29  Laramie  WY              2:15:28 1:01:11   3:16:45 3:16:40 
 16       210  Michael Haubert        29  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:24:20 53:20     3:17:40 3:17:40 
 17       391  Aaron R Kammer         27  Superior  CO             2:14:25 1:08:26   3:23:09 3:22:52 
 18       1032 Seth Michael           26  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:15:47 1:08:00   3:23:59 3:23:48 
 19       302  Tyler Whatmore         28  Denver  CO               2:16:36 1:08:25   3:25:29 3:25:01 
 20       505  Brock Bulas            28  Aurora  CO               2:17:29 1:07:40   3:25:23 3:25:10 
 21       614  Zach Roth              26  Boulder  CO              2:21:28 1:04:14   3:25:48 3:25:42 
 22       181  Michael Sager          27  Denver  CO               2:23:56 1:02:51   3:27:00 3:26:47 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 23       435  Adrian Wagner          28  Albuquerque  NM          2:25:13 1:01:58   3:27:22 3:27:11 
 24       253  Steven P Johnson       29  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:23:49 1:04:52   3:28:52 3:28:42 
 25       1037 Stephen M Stockhausen  29  Durango  CO              2:24:55 1:04:01   3:29:04 3:28:57 
 26       138  Stephen Boedicker      25  Louisville  KY           2:19:27 1:11:14   3:30:43 3:30:41 
 27       1048 Andrew M Colclasure    28  Littleton  CO            2:31:58 59:50     3:32:06 3:31:49 
 28       772  Jason Quinn            27  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:23:29 1:08:57   3:32:44 3:32:27 
 29       380  Jason Harpp            29  Lakewood  CO             2:19:51 1:13:35   3:33:41 3:33:26 
 30       316  Kevin Haas             29  Denver  CO               2:24:56 1:08:38   3:33:45 3:33:35 
 31       367  Justin Crosswhite      26  Denver  CO               2:21:17 1:13:52   3:35:21 3:35:09 
 32       276  Douglas DeVoto         25  Boulder  CO              2:19:29 1:20:51   3:40:33 3:40:21 
 33       753  Markus Moeder-Chandler 27  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:31:17 1:10:38   3:42:02 3:41:56 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 34       910  Jeff Meschewski        28  Elmwood Park  IL         2:29:30 1:13:05   3:42:47 3:42:36 
 35       375  Mike J Gleason         28  Durango  CO              2:30:12 1:13:55   3:44:19 3:44:08 
 36       102  Douglas B Scott        25  Denver  CO               2:31:44 1:16:46   3:48:55 3:48:30 
 37       1814 Jordan Hoaglund        28  Lakewood  CO             2:29:43 1:19:05   3:49:16 3:48:48 
 38       1537 Kenneth J Lonnquist    28  Fort Collins  CO         2:36:26 1:14:05   3:50:53 3:50:32 
 39       1180 Christopher J Holcombe 29  Highlands Ranch  CO      2:51:45 1:01:30   3:53:38 3:53:15 
 40       121  Ryan Pletzke           29  Northville  MI           2:34:36 1:18:44   3:53:24 3:53:20 
 41       491  Jason Varney           26  Dallas  TX               2:38:16 1:16:41   3:55:28 3:54:58 
 42       359  Josh Bogie             25  Denver  CO               2:39:45 1:15:50   3:55:49 3:55:36 
 43       1500 Joseph J Hammond       28  Richmond  VA             2:41:58 1:14:01   3:56:33 3:55:59 
 44       1674 Bradley R Gardner      29  Lenexa  KS               2:37:10 1:18:55   3:56:15 3:56:06 
 45       715  Scott J Hollister      28  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:35:13 1:21:21   3:56:59 3:56:34 
 46       301  Sean Tokarz            27  Lakewood  CO             2:38:23 1:18:48   3:57:28 3:57:11 
 47       523  Tom Gleason            25  Denver  CO               2:46:14 1:11:32   3:58:00 3:57:47 
 48       696  Dan DeGrush            26  Denver  CO               2:41:33 1:16:47   3:58:30 3:58:20 
 49       543  John C McCaulley       25  Boulder  CO              2:49:06 1:11:47   4:01:19 4:00:54 
 50       1406 Michael Repsher        29  Boulder  CO              2:47:33 1:15:26   4:03:28 4:02:59 
 51       1113 Daniel Ives            28  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:48:43 1:17:01   4:05:55 4:05:45 
 52       1094 Benjamin Miller        29  Madison  WI              2:53:53 1:13:19   4:07:22 4:07:13 
 53       856  Richard Monaco         27  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:51:49 1:17:30   4:09:50 4:09:20 
 54       1128 Nicholas R Bowman      25  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:51:59 1:17:31   4:09:39 4:09:31 
 55       536  Douglas J Kerfeld      28  Duluth  MN               2:53:30 1:16:55   4:10:53 4:10:25 
 56       878  Stephen Sunderhaus     27  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:53:20 1:17:08   4:10:55 4:10:28 
 57       767  James T Patillo        29  Alma  AR                 2:54:02 1:17:34   4:11:43 4:11:37 
 58       1339 Joshua D Heisler       28  Newton  KS               2:51:33 1:20:40   4:12:24 4:12:13 
 59       207  Paul Grimsley          28  Denver  CO               2:57:26 1:18:13   4:15:53 4:15:39 
 60       643  Jared Temanson         27  Lakewood  CO             3:00:50 1:24:18   4:25:23 4:25:09 
 61       1005 Jason Foreman          28  Corona del Mar  CA       3:07:53 1:22:34   4:30:28 4:30:28 
 62       1565 Timothy J Parith       25  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:04:22 1:26:06   4:30:44 4:30:29 
 63       1068 Colin Merrin           27  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:49:46 1:41:02   4:30:57 4:30:49 
 64       1043 Tim R Helgoth          27  Castle Rock  CO          3:06:24 1:31:21   4:38:15 4:37:45 
 65       335  Anthony Miles          29  Durango  CO              3:08:41 1:31:25   4:40:16 4:40:06 
 66       1313 Dustin Cady            25  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:20:58 1:20:14   4:42:05 4:41:12 
 67       2088 Adam Rice              29  Naugatuck  CT            3:09:53 1:33:24   4:43:58 4:43:18 
 68       287  Andrew J Kucera        27  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:05:06 1:41:51   4:47:03 4:46:58 
 69       1158 Will A Evans           25  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:21:54 1:26:29   4:48:23 4:48:23 
 70       1643 Joshua R McMillen      28  Kansas City  MO          3:22:38 1:26:35   4:49:28 4:49:13 
 71       2183 James Dingivan         29  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:20:57 1:34:49   4:56:18 4:55:47 
 72       1196 Andrew F Lonnquist     26  Seattle  WA              3:11:53 1:44:11   4:56:47 4:56:04 
 73       1041 Stephen Collins        27  Fort Collins  CO         3:33:14 1:26:09   4:59:24 4:59:24 
 74       1177 Ryan Harbach           28  Lakewood  CO             3:17:38 1:43:16   5:01:16 5:00:54 
 75       1091 Brett Lester           26  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:20:35 1:47:10   5:08:19 5:07:45 
 76       1963 Matt Dykema            27  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:35:07 1:34:07   5:09:43 5:09:14 
 77       1938 Cameron Wiggin         28  Carbondale  CO           3:30:36 1:38:46   5:09:57 5:09:22 
 78       1191 Bryce Larson           29  Chicago  IL              3:29:32 1:41:11   5:11:40 5:10:44 
 79       1772 Tyler Daly             28  Fountain  CO             3:51:15 1:20:50   5:12:49 5:12:05 
 80       1166 Caleb H Ford           26  Westminster  CO          3:18:06 1:58:55   5:17:12 5:17:02 
 81       1863 Matthew C Milar        29  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:36:12 1:41:38   5:17:55 5:17:51 
 82       1942 William Wright         29  Fort Worth  TX           3:42:28 1:44:11   5:27:29 5:26:40 
 83       1018 Taylor R Carter        26  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:22:52 2:07:50   5:31:35 5:30:42 
 84       1653 Joshua E Wolf          28  Topeka  KS               3:43:39 1:48:40   5:33:00 5:32:19 
 85       1889 Marc Pino              29  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:32:21 2:00:25   5:32:53 5:32:47 
 86       1130 Donald S Brown         25  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:59:49 2:15:08   6:15:49 6:14:57 
 87       1663 James Clarke           28  Merriam  KS              3:48:06 2:34:08   6:22:49 6:22:15 
 DQ       875  John E Schrock         29  Austin  TX 
                                                                                                   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 30 to 34         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        4    Jason C Delaney        32  Golden  CO               1:32:15 41:02     2:13:19 2:13:18 
 2        6    Rickey Gates           31  Woody Creek  CO          1:36:35 39:06     2:15:42 2:15:42 
 3        7    Peter M Maksimow       33  Manitou Springs  CO      1:43:08 46:18     2:29:27 2:29:27 
 4        110  Kevin Tilton           30  North Conway  NH         1:43:26 46:21     2:29:48 2:29:47 
 5        169  Casey A Myers          31  Denver  CO               1:57:13 50:26     2:47:46 2:47:40 
 6        146  David N Philipps       34  Colorado Spgs  CO        1:55:31 53:52     2:49:26 2:49:24 
 7        106  Scott Howell           34  Longmont  CO             1:54:14 56:16     2:50:33 2:50:31 
 8        145  Chris S McIntyre       32  Canon City  CO           1:59:39 56:59     2:56:41 2:56:38 
 9        1256 Andy Wellman           31  Crestone  CO             2:02:38 54:03     2:56:43 2:56:42 
 10       162  Timothy C Slater       30  Golden  CO               2:05:06 53:38     2:58:56 2:58:45 
 11       141  Aaron Jacobsen         32  Santa Cruz  CA           2:04:07 55:40     2:59:51 2:59:47 
 12       192  David Bassett          34  Denver  CO               2:07:25 52:48     3:00:27 3:00:13 
 13       168  Jeffrey W Mohrmann     30  Manitou Springs  CO      2:03:59 59:54     3:04:01 3:03:54 
 14       1047 Adam Steidler          30  Albuquerque  NM          2:10:06 54:06     3:04:14 3:04:13 
 15       877  Braden Snead           30  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:05:55 58:43     3:04:45 3:04:39 
 16       240  David C Stewart        32  Boulder  CO              2:11:32 53:17     3:04:52 3:04:49 
 17       185  Richard E Bennett      32  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:10:02 55:50     3:05:59 3:05:53 
 18       118  Antonio Molina         31  Boulder  CO              2:06:08 1:00:30   3:06:39 3:06:38 
 19       275  Alfred De Wijn         31  Boulder  CO              2:12:55 54:08     3:07:18 3:07:03 
 20       350  Fujio Miyachi          33  Tokyo  JPN               2:13:28 54:00     3:07:28 3:07:28 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 21       195  Laurent Cilia          33  Boulder  CO              2:10:33 58:03     3:08:39 3:08:36 
 22       250  Ray McKenzie-Young     30  Denver  CO               2:11:03 57:35     3:08:42 3:08:38 
 23       916  Robert W Johnson       30  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:13:50 1:02:38   3:16:45 3:16:29 
 24       151  Travis Daniels         34  Centennial  CO           2:15:42 1:04:00   3:19:44 3:19:42 
 25       1090 Todd Johnson           32  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:18:05 1:02:07   3:20:16 3:20:12 
 26       164  Ryan S Kircher         33  Evergreen  CO            2:15:58 1:04:50   3:20:48 3:20:48 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 27       298  Jeff Roberts           32  Littleton  CO            2:17:45 1:03:24   3:21:14 3:21:09 
 28       119  John Nichols           30  Highlands Ranch  CO      2:12:05 1:10:35   3:22:43 3:22:41 
 29       911  Mark Bridenstine       31  Thornton  CO             2:14:41 1:10:20   3:25:05 3:25:01 
 30       249  Michael Levy           32  Centennial  CO           2:25:28 59:52     3:25:28 3:25:20 
 31       306  Eric B Scotland        32  Lyons  CO                2:23:38 1:02:17   3:26:11 3:25:56 
 32       133  Luke R Stepan          30  Logan  UT                2:22:28 1:04:10   3:27:04 3:26:39 
 33       243  Brian S VanIwarden     33  Canon City  CO           2:25:44 1:01:07   3:26:54 3:26:52 
 34       492  Andrew C Wetzler       33  Highlands Ranch  CO      2:23:02 1:03:54   3:26:58 3:26:57 
 35       1184 Kenny Jolley           32  Haxtun  CO               2:25:51 1:06:14   3:32:08 3:32:05 
 36       187  Jason P Reed           33  San Bruno  CA            2:26:17 1:05:55   3:32:15 3:32:12 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 37       421  Peter Schmitt          30  Louisville  CO           2:29:11 1:03:15   3:32:33 3:32:26 
 38       403  Nathan W McIntyre      33  Denver  CO               2:25:22 1:07:57   3:33:46 3:33:19 
 39       427  Matt D Sulzen          34  Parkville  MO            2:22:20 1:11:06   3:33:45 3:33:27 
 40       600  Zach Jones             30  Wichita  KS              2:29:03 1:04:36   3:33:58 3:33:40 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 41       357  Nicholas Beers         33  Fort Worth  TX           2:28:28 1:05:26   3:34:05 3:33:54 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 42       915  Jonathan Girroir       32  Bend  OR                 2:26:46 1:07:58   3:34:54 3:34:44 
 43       417  Paul Regalado          30  Alto  NM                 2:29:21 1:05:39   3:35:25 3:35:00 
 44       338  Jay D Breitlow         33  Longmont  CO             2:28:23 1:07:55   3:36:33 3:36:19 
 45       1149 Steve DeGrush          30  Golden  CO               2:29:30 1:09:24   3:39:24 3:38:55 
 46       401  Ryan J McAfee          31  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:34:44 1:07:02   3:42:06 3:41:46 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 47       833  Neil Meredith          30  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:35:29 1:06:24   3:42:24 3:41:54 
 48       1878 Jason Parslow          31  Lone Tree  CO            2:33:31 1:09:11   3:42:47 3:42:43 
 49       1845 Joshua L Majors        32  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:37:13 1:05:54   3:43:16 3:43:08 
 50       871  Don Killilea           33  Monument  CO             2:32:25 1:10:47   3:43:38 3:43:13 
 51       227  Keeler North           32  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:37:33 1:07:39   3:45:12 3:45:12 
 52       424  Sean Sidelko           34  Littleton  CO            2:36:28 1:10:45   3:47:28 3:47:14 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 53       241  Ian Sturgeon           33  Canon City  CO           2:32:15 1:15:48   3:48:06 3:48:03 
 54       793  Joseph Sundy           31  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:39:31 1:09:31   3:49:32 3:49:03 
 55       244  Jeffrey P Williams     34  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:35:32 1:15:27   3:51:18 3:51:00 
 56       264  Kris A Pruitt          33  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:38:07 1:13:08   3:51:22 3:51:16 
 57       433  Nick VanderKwaak       31  Denver  CO               2:32:09 1:19:33   3:51:50 3:51:43 
 58       895  Adrian N Olson         31  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:45:57 1:05:47   3:52:11 3:51:44 
 59       196  Jon Crowley            32  Mammoth Lakes  CA        2:12:49 1:39:25   3:52:18 3:52:15 
 60       610  Michael R Moore        32  Denver  CO               2:41:20 1:13:05   3:54:38 3:54:26 
 61       687  Justin Chronister      32  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:40:08 1:14:30   3:55:00 3:54:38 
 62       923  Stephen C Cheung       31  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:37:39 1:17:15   3:55:08 3:54:54 
 63       459  Phillip Tencick        32  Dallas  TX               2:44:42 1:10:22   3:55:30 3:55:04 
 64       1059 Kyle Gerstner          30  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:36:46 1:18:29   3:55:22 3:55:15 
 65       540  Michael Luchsinger     32  Richardson  TX           2:41:51 1:13:58   3:56:05 3:55:50 
 66       826  Douglas Dirksen        33  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:43:04 1:13:05   3:56:30 3:56:09 
 67       1444 Dominic S Angiollo     32  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:40:24 1:15:49   3:56:49 3:56:14 
 68       445  Joseph T Deloy         34  Denver  CO               2:36:50 1:20:18   3:57:23 3:57:08 
 69       396  Matthew Lieven         34  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:48:43 1:08:38   3:57:39 3:57:21 
 70       1176 Nate Hansen            33  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:41:27 1:16:34   3:58:04 3:58:01 
 71       1154 Robert Duckles         30  Superior  CO             2:45:22 1:14:12   3:59:53 3:59:35 
 72       881  John G Wening          32  Prairie Village  KS      2:46:39 1:13:51   4:00:51 4:00:30 
 73       700  Ryan C Everett         33  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:46:27 1:15:08   4:02:04 4:01:35 
 74       416  Stormy H Phillips      30  Tulsa  OK                2:49:01 1:13:41   4:03:08 4:02:42 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 75       551  Matthew Parlee         32  Lawndale  CA             2:44:00 1:19:21   4:03:34 4:03:21 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 76       1188 Jamie Konegni          34  Golden  CO               2:47:50 1:15:44   4:03:58 4:03:34 
 77       891  David C King           31  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:46:12 1:18:23   4:05:02 4:04:36 
 78       471  John T Clark           34  Fort Collins  CO         2:49:11 1:15:40   4:05:14 4:04:51 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 79       137  Beau W Blevins         32  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:49:35 1:16:39   4:06:33 4:06:15 
 80       791  Carl Storrie           32  Willow Park  TX          2:54:57 1:11:42   4:06:55 4:06:40 
 81       462  Mike R Hefti           33  Highlands Ranch  CO      2:53:27 1:13:21   4:07:18 4:06:48 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 82       639  Jim Speakes            34  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:49:11 1:18:55   4:08:06 4:08:06 
 83       1571 Aaron Pieffer          32  Woodland Park  CO        2:53:30 1:16:00   4:10:08 4:09:31 
 84       1819 Tim Hussion            34  Denver  CO               2:49:26 1:20:25   4:10:23 4:09:52 
 85       1266 Aaron M Dickens        31  Van Buren  AR            2:53:34 1:16:24   4:10:08 4:09:59 
 86       718  Matthew T Hyland       33  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:08:08 1:01:54   4:10:15 4:10:02 
 87       646  William Eaton          34  Denver  CO               2:50:57 1:21:35   4:12:49 4:12:32 
 88       281  Steve Hibbard          34  Denver  CO               2:42:01 1:31:52   4:17:54 4:13:53 
 89       1160 Bijan J Fathy          34  Denver  CO               2:59:59 1:16:26   4:16:45 4:16:25 
 90       432  Jeff Turner            31  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:53:38 1:25:23   4:19:30 4:19:02 
 91       775  David T Reyes          34  Dallas  TX               2:52:09 1:27:01   4:19:29 4:19:10 
 92       1143 Michael W Clemons      32  Highlands Ranch  CO      2:53:58 1:25:56   4:20:12 4:19:54 
 93       697  John Dooris            30  Fairfax  VA              2:58:29 1:26:08   4:25:07 4:24:38 
 94       2165 Todd M Sutton          31  Littleton  CO            3:02:51 1:22:32   4:25:28 4:25:23 
 95       1402 Aaron Munoz            31  Saginaw  TX              2:54:54 1:32:11   4:27:10 4:27:06 
 96       632  Andy J Bechtel         31  Santee  CA               2:59:28 1:28:02   4:27:51 4:27:30 
 97       1031 David Marino           33  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:02:05 1:27:51   4:30:44 4:29:56 
 98       1170 Daniel M George        31  Holloman AFB  NM         2:59:50 1:30:42   4:31:07 4:30:32 
 99       1242 Joseph Spindle         30  Rio Rancho  NM           3:10:01 1:22:13   4:32:49 4:32:14 
 100      333  Justin Rausch          31  Manitou Springs  CO      2:59:34 1:33:34   4:33:28 4:33:08 
 101      899  James G Willett        33  Denver  CO               3:01:43 1:31:35   4:33:45 4:33:18 
 102      1344 Brian T Jarvis         34  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:07:38 1:25:46   4:33:53 4:33:24 
 103      1631 Seth G Ostlund         31  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:11:38 1:22:33   4:35:01 4:34:11 
 104      1017 Marc Phillips          33  San Diego  CA            3:12:01 1:23:19   4:36:19 4:35:21 
 105      1333 Nicholas M Hall        30  Lafayette  CO            3:05:04 1:32:35   4:37:57 4:37:40 
 106      1198 Nathan Mapson          34  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:09:41 1:28:03   4:38:16 4:37:44 
 107      1463 Jeremy Bowlin          33  Castle Rock  CO          3:16:00 1:21:48   4:38:10 4:37:49 
 108      1902 James A Scarpella      31  Monument  CO             3:12:32 1:26:28   4:39:48 4:39:01 
 109      918  Jason Mintz            32  Syracuse  NY             2:34:22 2:04:50   4:39:13 4:39:12 
 110      1125 Tim Blake              32  Shawnee  KS              3:02:43 1:37:02   4:39:53 4:39:46 
 111      1502 Steve Hammond          33  Fort Worth  TX           3:07:01 1:32:57   4:40:12 4:39:58 
 112      1058 Timothy Eraker         34  Fargo  ND                3:03:00 1:40:19   4:44:15 4:43:19 
 113      764  Jason C Oraker         34  Winston-Salem  NC        3:14:43 1:32:28   4:47:12 4:47:12 
 114      1548 Christopher M Mendoza  30  Austin  TX               3:13:17 1:36:54   4:50:20 4:50:11 
 115      1185 Chad R Jones           32  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:12:51 1:39:32   4:52:40 4:52:24 
 116      716  Gary Holmes            32  Skokie  IL               3:04:09 1:48:17   4:52:30 4:52:27 
 117      1929 Brandon Vavra          31  Manitou Springs  CO      3:17:41 1:37:57   4:56:40 4:55:39 
 118      1384 Steve Wegerer          33  Colwich  KS              3:20:12 1:35:48   4:56:16 4:56:00 
 119      1816 Jeremy Howell          31  Fort Drum  NY            3:10:30 1:46:00   4:56:52 4:56:31 
 120      1920 James Stricker         32  Loveland  CO             3:17:05 1:39:29   4:56:56 4:56:34 
 121      1231 Dieter P Schnakenberg  30  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:27:29 1:29:11   4:56:59 4:56:41 
 122      1151 Justin Dill            32  San Bernardino  CA       3:08:25 1:52:54   5:01:38 5:01:20 
 123      1790 Jim Finnessy           30  Englewood  CO            3:33:55 1:27:33   5:02:20 5:01:29 
 124      1629 Matthew Wells          34  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:17:11 1:50:26   5:08:19 5:07:38 
 125      1858 Thomas McNab           34  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:16:51 1:51:09   5:08:34 5:08:00 
 126      900  George Feese           34  Stamford  CT             3:07:50 2:01:34   5:09:51 5:09:25 
 127      1215 Joshua K Parry         30  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:41:07 1:32:11   5:14:06 5:13:19 
 128      1238 Aaron Smit             31  Denver  CO               3:43:00 1:30:44   5:14:14 5:13:44 
 129      691  Jacob Cooper           33  Coppell  TX              3:13:32 2:01:28   5:15:34 5:15:01 
 130      1494 Joseph K Frabbiele     33  Peyton  CO               3:43:12 1:35:47   5:19:42 5:19:00 
 131      1012 Bryan Yeung            31  San Francisco  CA        3:39:47 1:40:03   5:19:58 5:19:50 
 132      1448 Jason B Bailey         31  Thornton  CO             3:50:57 1:34:36   5:26:23 5:25:34 
 133      561  Ian L Schimmel         32  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:34:41 1:51:44   5:26:42 5:26:25 
 134      1485 Michael J DellArio     32  Peyton  CO               3:36:04 1:56:50   5:33:06 5:32:55 
 135      1022 Dan Byars              32  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:49:52 1:43:44   5:34:06 5:33:37 
 136      1411 Matt Williamson        33  Tulsa  OK                3:27:32 2:10:40   5:38:36 5:38:13 
 137      621  Kristoffer Villamin    34  El Paso  TX              2:56:25 2:44:50   5:41:33 5:41:15 
 138      768  Phil Peabody           31  Lubbock  TX              3:04:55 2:39:51   5:45:07 5:44:46 
 139      1044 Dan G Hoelter          31  Rogers  AR               3:38:50 2:08:02   5:47:35 5:46:52 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 140      708  Ryan D Hamilton        33  Topeka  KS               3:50:41 2:00:08   5:51:08 5:50:49 
 141      2143 Gorden Hiltz           30  Naugatuck  CT            4:05:56 1:54:11   6:00:48 6:00:08 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 35 to 39         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        203  Max D Fulton           35  Denver  CO               1:59:00 45:53     2:44:58 2:44:54 
 2        148  Stephen M Saleeby      37  Fort Collins  CO         2:01:41 54:13     2:55:56 2:55:54 
 3        171  Brian E Ream           36  Boulder  CO              2:02:26 56:55     2:59:25 2:59:22 
 4        220  Nathan McCrary         37  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:05:49 56:59     3:02:50 3:02:49 
 5        156  Cj Hitz                39  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:03:19 1:00:17   3:03:39 3:03:37 
 6        280  Andrew Hahn            39  Albuquerque  NM          2:05:27 59:48     3:05:30 3:05:15 
 7        174  Jon Webb               38  Boulder  CO              2:08:40 57:34     3:06:18 3:06:14 
 8        236  Ryan P Soderberg       35  Dillon  CO               2:10:00 1:02:27   3:12:35 3:12:27 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 9        114  Mike Carriglitto       37  Stowe  PA                2:06:58 1:05:56   3:12:55 3:12:55 
 10       219  Fernando R Martinez    36  Wichita  KS              2:13:08 1:01:29   3:14:47 3:14:38 
 11       175  Mark E Ewell           39  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:20:18 58:38     3:18:59 3:18:56 
 12       136  Donald J Traver        36  Castle Rock  CO          2:14:53 1:04:06   3:19:04 3:19:00 
 13       225  Brett Muratori         37  Longmont  CO             2:20:18 1:03:12   3:23:30 3:23:30 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 14       259  Joshua N Johnson       35  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:19:34 1:04:30   3:24:11 3:24:05 
 15       429  Pete M Thrasher        39  Fort Collins  CO         2:24:13 1:00:17   3:24:35 3:24:30 
 16       252  Timothy F Roberts      35  Los Angeles  CA          2:15:09 1:11:30   3:26:41 3:26:39 
 17       575  Jason Wallace          37  Huntsville  TX           2:28:10 59:38     3:28:06 3:27:48 
 18       188  Jon C Teisher          37  Old Colorado City  CO    2:22:57 1:05:29   3:28:35 3:28:27 
 19       412  Benoit Pelczar         39  Santa Cruz  CA           2:16:42 1:11:47   3:28:29 3:28:29 
 20       372  Yoni Fridman           36  Divide  CO               2:30:27 59:56     3:30:34 3:30:24 
 21       321  John J Loverich        35  Lafayette  CO            2:22:50 1:07:44   3:30:42 3:30:34 
 22       422  Peter Scoffin          36  Aurora  CO               2:21:50 1:08:52   3:30:47 3:30:42 
 23       390  Hideo Kajiwara         38  Leonia  NJ               2:23:41 1:08:54   3:32:43 3:32:36 
 24       688  Craig Clark            35  Cherry Hills Village  CO 2:28:57 1:04:37   3:33:38 3:33:35 
 25       450  Tony Clement           35  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:28:15 1:05:33   3:33:56 3:33:49 
 26       182  Victor C Ruggiero      39  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:13:40 1:20:50   3:34:34 3:34:31 
 27       1073 Mark Weisbrod          35  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:34:09 1:01:00   3:35:13 3:35:09 
 28       271  Matthew V Ball         36  Broomfield  CO           2:31:34 1:04:50   3:36:30 3:36:25 
 29       831  Brian Ludkiewicz       35  Parker  CO               2:30:23 1:07:33   3:37:59 3:37:56 
 30       382  Jeremy D Haughton      35  Fairway  KS              2:23:15 1:14:48   3:38:19 3:38:04 
 31       408  Pablo Najera           39  Peyton  CO               2:33:45 1:04:24   3:38:16 3:38:10 
 32       378  Jon Haller             39  Highlands Ranch  CO      2:30:51 1:08:18   3:39:14 3:39:09 
 33       279  John Garner            38  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:33:45 1:06:11   3:40:12 3:39:56 
 34       565  Stuart C Sloat         38  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:34:12 1:08:04   3:42:41 3:42:17 
 35       870  Jason Friesema         37  Woodland Park  CO        2:32:01 1:10:27   3:42:38 3:42:28 
 36       423  Seth Shiver            36  Mansfield  TX            2:32:15 1:10:23   3:42:49 3:42:38 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 37       319  Arthur Hodge           37  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:26:51 1:16:17   3:43:26 3:43:09 
 38       502  John Battersby         35  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:37:43 1:06:14   3:44:20 3:43:58 
 39       2144 David P Korecki        36  Loveland  CO             2:35:38 1:08:34   3:44:17 3:44:13 
 40       365  Edward Clark           36  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:37:40 1:06:44   3:44:48 3:44:24 
 41       139  Patrick F Flanagan     39  Castle Rock  CO          2:32:13 1:12:12   3:44:47 3:44:26 
 42       1095 Matt Munro             39  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:31:53 1:13:20   3:45:33 3:45:13 
 43       292  Joseph S Polonsky      35  Palmer Lake  CO          2:37:52 1:07:44   3:45:49 3:45:36 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 44       324  Eric Paciotti          37  Louisville  CO           2:32:22 1:13:43   3:46:25 3:46:06 
 45       399  Patrick Mann           37  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:35:57 1:10:12   3:46:26 3:46:10 
 46       385  Benjamin Heilman       36  Warsaw  IN               2:39:58 1:07:49   3:48:22 3:47:47 
 47       1783 Brian S Eckley         38  Peyton  CO               2:37:14 1:10:42   3:48:04 3:47:57 
 48       842  Dan Weiss              39  Denver  CO               2:41:13 1:07:50   3:49:28 3:49:04 
 49       670  Josh Amato             38  Saint Louis  MO          2:43:04 1:06:50   3:50:11 3:49:54 
 50       538  Julien Langou          35  Aurora  CO               2:38:13 1:11:59   3:50:33 3:50:13 
 51       568  Jason Taliaferro       38  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:42:38 1:08:37   3:51:27 3:51:15 
 52       544  Nathan A Moody         36  Los Alamos  NM           2:44:48 1:06:53   3:51:52 3:51:42 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 53       438  Matthew Wiscombe       35  Keswick  CAN             2:49:08 1:04:58   3:55:00 3:54:07 
 54       360  Mathieu Brown          37  Prescott  AZ             2:12:27 1:42:20   3:54:49 3:54:47 
 55       1060 Jeffrey M Harvey       35  Indianapolis  IN         2:36:50 1:18:06   3:54:59 3:54:56 
 56       741  John C Lilly           37  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:48:44 1:08:42   3:58:00 3:57:26 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 57       556  James A Reed           39  Houston  TX              2:45:00 1:13:06   3:58:20 3:58:07 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 58       765  Jeremy Page            39  Santa Cruz  CA           2:44:27 1:14:02   3:58:50 3:58:30 
 59       1789 Davey Ferguson         39  Canon City  CO           2:50:54 1:08:38   3:59:42 3:59:33 
 60       497  William W Secker       35  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:46:24 1:13:29   4:00:00 3:59:54 
 61       740  Brian J Lewis          37  Bel Aire  KS             2:46:51 1:13:50   4:00:48 4:00:42 
 62       712  Roberto Hernandez      35  Fort Worth  TX           2:45:01 1:17:35   4:02:51 4:02:37 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 63       692  Brandon Dalziel        37  Royal Oak  MI            2:49:29 1:13:22   4:03:06 4:02:51 
 64       1064 Jon-Paul Maddaloni     38  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:45:55 1:21:16   4:07:17 4:07:12 
 65       823  Gavin Bingman          37  Lincoln  NE              2:45:54 1:22:07   4:08:12 4:08:01 
 66       1117 Lowell Armstrong       37  Peyton  CO               2:49:06 1:20:02   4:09:17 4:09:08 
 67       1742 Paul C Anderson        36  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:48:00 1:21:40   4:09:44 4:09:41 
 68       782  Nick Simopoulos        37  Richmond  VA             2:55:08 1:14:39   4:10:19 4:09:47 
 69       1241 Shane Sparkman         39  Saint Louis  MO          2:50:51 1:19:01   4:10:17 4:09:53 
 70       1306 Steven Aycock          36  Austin  TX               2:54:01 1:16:19   4:10:59 4:10:20 
 71       1890 Nate Pittman           36  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:55:14 1:16:36   4:12:27 4:11:50 
 72       680  Jason C Bridwell       38  Fenton  MO               2:55:53 1:20:03   4:16:24 4:15:57 
 73       1491 Matt Firks             35  Fort Collins  CO         2:52:24 1:25:04   4:17:43 4:17:29 
 74       792  Keith Sullivan         37  Fairfax  VA              2:58:50 1:20:08   4:19:28 4:18:59 
 75       2115 Jason Williams         39  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:54:21 1:25:02   4:19:30 4:19:24 
 76       405  Michael L Mestek       36  Superior  CO             2:51:23 1:28:58   4:20:38 4:20:22 
 77       763  Stewart L Opjorden     38  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:58:05 1:22:41   4:20:57 4:20:47 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 78       783  Scott Smetana          38  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:54:13 1:27:10   4:21:39 4:21:23 
 79       572  Noel K Troost          37  Aurora  CO               3:01:21 1:21:22   4:23:06 4:22:43 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 80       693  Kris M Damgaard        35  Colorado Spgs  CO                4:24:41   4:24:55 4:24:41 
 81       415  Todd A Perry           39  Milford  KS              2:55:10 1:29:40   4:25:14 4:24:51 
 82       635  Jeffrey Hickman        39  Southlake  TX            2:56:26 1:28:33   4:25:21 4:25:00 
 83       853  Stephen Kolouch        37  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:01:08 1:24:42   4:26:17 4:25:50 
 84       285  Jay L Karst            37  Golden  CO               3:00:37 1:26:20   4:27:06 4:26:57 
 85       1780 Sean Dougherty         35  Lone Tree  CO            2:54:51 1:33:17   4:28:15 4:28:09 
 86       1193 Alex Lindblad          35  Walnut Creek  CA         3:07:50 1:22:40   4:30:31 4:30:31 
 87       217  Brian Makovsky         39  Coral Springs  FL        3:07:49 1:26:44   4:35:03 4:34:34 
 88       1830 Bryan K Kizzire        36  Stuttgart  AR            3:12:57 1:22:51   4:35:58 4:35:49 
 89       1053 Tommy Barrows          38  Pell City  AL            3:03:40 1:33:41   4:38:10 4:37:22 
 90       1201 Cory W Martin          39  Winfield  KS             3:03:40 1:33:56   4:37:53 4:37:36 
 91       1102 Jason A Crow           38  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:17:42 1:21:29   4:39:54 4:39:12 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 92       1985 Isaac Wong             36  Lone Tree  CO            3:18:07 1:24:15   4:42:42 4:42:23 
 93       1396 Joshua R Hendrickson   36  Beavercreek  OH          2:53:15 1:49:09   4:42:38 4:42:25 
 94       894  Madison L Morris       37  Aurora  CO               2:57:37 1:44:59   4:43:04 4:42:36 
 95       1712 Aaron R Wilson         38  Wichita  KS              2:53:30 1:54:47   4:48:20 4:48:18 
 96       1057 James G Eason          37  Conway  AR               3:17:08 1:32:31   4:50:26 4:49:40 
 97       1262 Mark Zandarski         36  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:06:46 1:43:44   4:50:44 4:50:30 
 98       802  Wil Winter             37  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:13:16 1:37:21   4:51:00 4:50:37 
 99       883  Jonathan M Johnson     38  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:12:23 1:40:53   4:53:17 4:53:17 
 100      473  Michael J Fullman      36  Monument  CO             2:59:09 1:55:11   4:54:21 4:54:21 
 101      1743 Mark T Ansel           35  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:14:06 1:40:37   4:55:09 4:54:44 
 102      1400 Derek Lundahl          35  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:14:01 1:41:17   4:55:32 4:55:18 
 103      1127 Robert Bodine          35  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:16:22 1:39:59   4:56:29 4:56:22 
 104      1738 Jay McNallie           35  Castle Rock  CO          3:33:34 1:24:32   4:58:39 4:58:06 
 105      1657 Christopher Arbaugh    38  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:03:15 1:55:35   4:59:19 4:58:51 
 106      1996 Michael W Ollom        35  Albuquerque  NM          3:29:27 1:31:14   5:01:36 5:00:42 
 107      1270 Scott F Cote           37  Manitou Springs  CO      3:20:57 1:40:25   5:02:07 5:01:22 
 108      1139 Scott Chapman          36  Seneca  SC               2:59:17 2:07:03   5:07:09 5:06:21 
 109      1964 Chip Ethridge          35  Lakewood  CO             3:30:37 1:36:34   5:07:52 5:07:12 
 110      1694 Mark Motichka          36  Parker  CO               3:19:19 1:50:12   5:09:52 5:09:32 
 111      1632 Tim Behrens            39  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:30:51 1:40:27   5:11:55 5:11:19 
 112      1615 Chad Wilson            36  Denver  CO               3:29:28 1:42:41   5:13:11 5:12:10 
 113      1508 Matt Hendricks         35  Kansas City  MO          3:39:14 1:33:17   5:13:02 5:12:32 
 114      1146 Donald B Cook          37  Peyton  CO               3:34:04 1:38:32   5:12:48 5:12:37 
 115      1168 Keith H Gardner        38  Willard  MO              3:14:13 1:59:31   5:13:55 5:13:45 
 116      1297 Ronald D Heggie        39  Raymond  CAN             3:39:58 1:34:47   5:14:58 5:14:45 
 117      1234 Robert Schreiner       35  Peyton  CO               3:32:52 1:42:27   5:16:13 5:15:19 
 118      1709 Paul A Taylor          39  Midway  UT               3:32:32 1:45:00   5:17:35 5:17:32 
 119      410  Francisco Pantoja      36  Joliet  IL               3:42:04 1:36:37   5:19:06 5:18:42 
 120      1250 Benjamin S Vold        36  Littleton  CO            3:42:02 1:37:33   5:19:35 5:19:35 
 121      1404 Geoff Peters           35  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:32:04 1:51:01   5:23:11 5:23:06 
 122      1608 Richard A Walls        36  Lakewood  CO             3:47:10 1:37:23   5:25:02 5:24:33 
 123      1669 Peter Dixon            39  Collegeville  PA         3:35:07 1:54:55   5:30:56 5:30:02 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 124      1207 Julius A Mendoza       35  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:27:53 2:04:07   5:32:10 5:32:01 
 125      1838 Jeremy Lightfoot       37  Waco  TX                 3:48:59 1:48:19   5:37:55 5:37:18 
 126      2061 Edward Lebowski        38  Broken Arrow  OK         3:44:45 2:01:53   5:47:33 5:46:38 
 127      1983 David Weidner          37  Albuquerque  NM          3:51:27 1:55:59   5:48:29 5:47:27 
 128      1695 Pj Musilli             37  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:02:08 1:53:40   5:55:52 5:55:49 
 129      1106 Ophir Rahmani          39  Denver  CO               3:31:28 2:24:56   5:56:38 5:56:24 
 130      1792 Ryan P Fonkert         38  Manitou Springs  CO      4:04:13 1:54:29   5:59:36 5:58:43 
 131      1808 Ben Haizlip            38  Oklahoma City  OK        3:53:11 2:05:47   5:59:16 5:58:58 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 132      1622 Jason H Abernathy      38  Washington  DC           4:04:28 1:58:58   6:04:12 6:03:26 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 133      1716 Justin R Abernathy     38  Washington  DC           4:04:10 1:59:16   6:04:12 6:03:27 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 134      1162 Jeff Ferrier           39  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:09:34 1:57:46   6:08:09 6:07:20 
 135      1589 Josh L Stanley         35  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:49:19 2:22:42   6:12:12 6:12:01 
 136      1069 Julio A Morales        38  Houston  TX              3:55:18 2:18:22   6:13:57 6:13:40 
 137      1492 Ryan H Flynn           37  Fort Collins  CO         4:11:09 2:03:18   6:15:14 6:14:28 
 138      2037 Jason M Dinkel         37  Valley Center  KS        4:08:12 2:19:37   6:28:16 6:27:49 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 40 to 44         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        112  Gerald B Romero        40  Colorado Spgs  CO        1:45:58 43:57     2:29:58 2:29:56 
 2        10   Mark A Mayall          40  Maynard  MA              1:45:23 47:07     2:32:31 2:32:31 
 3        123  Nathan L Schultz       41  Boulder  CO              1:47:24 48:53     2:36:19 2:36:18 
 4        144  Nate Llerandi          43  Lafayette  CO            1:55:04 54:54     2:50:00 2:49:58 
 5        147  Marco Zuniga           40  Durango  CO              2:00:52 50:37     2:51:32 2:51:30 
 6        153  William E Gray         43  Colorado Spgs  CO        1:59:20 52:22     2:51:48 2:51:43 
 7        199  Evan C Delaney         41  Colorado Spgs  CO        1:59:33 52:15     2:51:57 2:51:49 
 8        177  Neal W Oseland         43  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:04:47 52:15     2:57:11 2:57:03 
 9        130  Ladd D McClain         41  Colorado Spgs  CO        1:56:14 1:01:50   2:58:06 2:58:05 
 10       190  Scott Barnes           43  Boulder  CO              2:05:34 53:14     2:58:54 2:58:49 
 11       221  Jason A McGowin        42  Boulder  CO              2:10:22 48:50     2:59:15 2:59:13 
 12       143  Chris Kroger           43  Wilson  WY               2:04:43 54:42     2:59:27 2:59:25 
 13       160  Brad Poppele           41  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:08:52 51:57     3:00:51 3:00:50 
 14       268  Timothy Macdonald      41  Denver  CO               2:04:08 59:12     3:03:22 3:03:20 
 15       1081 Tom Steidler           42  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:10:07 53:38     3:03:46 3:03:46 
 16       184  Wes Thurman            40  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:08:47 56:07     3:04:57 3:04:54 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 17       258  Corey L Jensen         43  Boulder  CO              2:08:33 56:22     3:05:01 3:04:55 
 18       129  Andy Johnson           41  Louisville  CO           2:03:12 1:02:59   3:06:13 3:06:11 
 19       237  Adrian Stanciu         43  Manitou Springs  CO      2:15:28 55:02     3:10:39 3:10:31 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 20       209  Winfield Hartley       42  Boulder  CO              2:16:44 53:50     3:10:45 3:10:35 
 21       179  Andrew M Mason         40  Hagerstown  MD           2:10:43 1:03:05   3:13:54 3:13:49 
 22       304  Michael C Shafai       42  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:14:07 1:00:44   3:14:57 3:14:52 
 23       246  Jamie Kilcoyne         41  Louisville  CO           2:16:32 58:43     3:15:19 3:15:16 
 24       311  Erik R Carlson         43  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:17:21 1:00:13   3:17:44 3:17:34 
 25       172  William J Tronoski     41  Long Valley  NJ          2:15:26 1:05:27   3:20:59 3:20:54 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 26       312  Timothy Fahy           40  Longmont  CO             2:22:37 58:22     3:21:08 3:21:00 
 27       794  Shawn Susser           41  Highlands Ranch  CO      2:22:30 1:01:38   3:24:27 3:24:08 
 28       226  Dave J Muscianisi      41  Littleton  CO            2:21:21 1:03:13   3:24:39 3:24:35 
 29       251  Thomas P Moore         41  USAFA  CO                2:16:21 1:08:58   3:25:25 3:25:19 
 30       420  Noel R Sawyer          42  Woodland Park  CO        2:23:45 1:03:00   3:26:51 3:26:45 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 31       428  Michael R Teger        43  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:24:10 1:03:05   3:27:19 3:27:15 
 32       229  Brad D Poole           42  Albuquerque  NM          2:28:19 59:01     3:27:26 3:27:21 
 33       152  Tim G Fromm            43  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:22:54 1:06:22   3:29:23 3:29:16 
 34       308  Jay M Allin            40  Morrison  CO             2:25:14 1:04:05   3:29:26 3:29:20 
 35       443  Patrick M Goebel       41  Wichita  KS              2:21:51 1:08:13   3:30:15 3:30:05 
 36       336  Timothy D Steffens     41  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:27:42 1:02:29   3:30:17 3:30:11 
 37       232  Mike L Schoudel        44  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:21:39 1:09:04   3:30:52 3:30:44 
 38       481  Shad T Jeseritz        40  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:22:27 1:08:46   3:31:19 3:31:14 
 39       198  James DeFoe            41  Denver  CO               2:19:35 1:11:51   3:31:36 3:31:27 
 40       340  Nate B Beckwith        40  Boulder  CO              2:29:53 1:01:42   3:31:47 3:31:36 
 41       578  Dave Zirkle            40  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:29:32 1:04:04   3:33:45 3:33:36 
 42       166  Jed DeOrsay            43  Boulder  CO              2:29:23 1:04:15   3:33:52 3:33:38 
 43       154  Andrew P Hackler II    44  Pueblo  CO               2:23:05 1:11:57   3:35:20 3:35:02 
 44       407  Walter J Miller        43  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:31:23 1:04:36   3:36:12 3:35:59 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 45       293  Mike Powers            42  Englewood  CO            2:26:11 1:10:14   3:36:27 3:36:25 
 46       1316 Vincent Charbonneau    41  Burlington  CAN          2:34:07 1:02:30   3:36:40 3:36:37 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 47       727  Matthew Kolz           41  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:26:12 1:10:34   3:37:10 3:36:47 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 48       469  Michael Rubsam         42  Fort Collins  CO         2:31:53 1:05:07   3:37:21 3:37:00 
 49       425  Kent S Steinmeyer      41  Fountain  CO             2:31:23 1:05:56   3:37:28 3:37:19 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 50       131  Scott M Romero-Notah   43  Salt Lake City  UT       2:16:10 1:21:46   3:38:00 3:37:56 
 51       503  Jeff K Blixt           41  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:34:01 1:04:08   3:38:29 3:38:10 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 52       269  David Rothenburger     43  Lakewood  CO             2:19:55 1:18:32   3:38:31 3:38:28 
 53       908  Chris J Kornmesser     41  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:32:37 1:05:53   3:38:45 3:38:30 
 54       483  Bryan Press            44  Albuquerque  NM          2:29:55 1:09:13   3:39:10 3:39:08 
 55       457  Mike J Porter          43  Centennial  CO           2:32:29 1:07:30   3:40:17 3:39:59 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 56       801  Matt Wiencek           44  Boulder  CO              2:32:11 1:08:42   3:41:06 3:40:54 
 57       526  Andrew C Guthrie       43  Edmond  OK               2:32:27 1:09:10   3:41:58 3:41:37 
 58       539  Matthew K Larsen       41  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:31:04 1:11:10   3:42:20 3:42:14 
 59       231  Erik W Schneider       43  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:25:28 1:16:58   3:42:37 3:42:26 
 60       404  Bryan S McWilliams     40  Amarillo  TX             2:31:12 1:13:09   3:44:50 3:44:21 
 61       686  Scott Callahan         43  Monument  CO             2:33:17 1:11:33   3:45:06 3:44:50 
 62       585  Craig R Anderson       42  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:37:54 1:08:32   3:46:33 3:46:26 
 63       907  Charles Stroud         43  Chapin  SC               2:33:54 1:13:59   3:48:02 3:47:54 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 64       1283 Bradley R Pratt        42  Colorado Spgs  CO                3:48:03   3:48:03 3:48:03 
 65       313  Jeff Gaillard          42  Boulder  CO              2:39:18 1:09:39   3:49:07 3:48:58 
 66       788  Erik Springer          41  Englewood  CO            2:37:46 1:11:16   3:49:19 3:49:02 
 67       470  Sean W Ahern           44  Lees Summit  MO          2:32:25 1:17:42   3:50:22 3:50:08 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 68       1156 Clark Dyer             43  Manitou Springs  CO      2:34:18 1:16:21   3:50:49 3:50:40 
 69       1085 Todd A Felix           42  Golden  CO               2:41:17 1:09:37   3:50:54 3:50:54 
 70       890  Doug Groninger         44  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:39:22 1:11:59   3:51:51 3:51:21 
 71       581  Ramsey P Baker         41  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:45:11 1:06:36   3:52:09 3:51:47 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 72       1386 Tobin Johnson          40  Plymouth  MN             2:35:54 1:16:28   3:52:31 3:52:23 
 73       762  James C Oliver         43  Nashville  TN            2:38:45 1:13:57   3:52:57 3:52:43 
 74       1089 Todd Hickerson         43  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:40:40 1:12:29   3:53:22 3:53:09 
 75       413  Frank A Peloso         43  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:41:02 1:14:16   3:55:31 3:55:19 
 76       377  Dean Goodwell          43  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:45:02 1:10:49   3:56:12 3:55:51 
 77       1820 Chris Iaconis          41  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:48:40 1:07:59   3:56:58 3:56:40 
 78       1392 Marc R Gilbert         40  Jackson  TN              2:43:02 1:13:53   3:57:01 3:56:55 
 79       738  Jacques Lemond         42  Tempe  AZ                2:42:16 1:14:56   3:57:26 3:57:13 
 80       1303 Charles Jenkins        44  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:44:41 1:12:39   3:57:46 3:57:20 
 81       798  Jay C Watts            40  Falcon  CO               2:43:09 1:14:22   3:58:01 3:57:31 
 82       488  Tyler M Stutzman       40  Wichita  KS              2:45:46 1:13:46   3:59:38 3:59:33 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 83       1224 Lon E Rathmell         44  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:44:54 1:14:39   3:59:41 3:59:34 
 84       617  Eric J Sova            41  Peyton  CO               2:43:09 1:16:39   3:59:58 3:59:49 
 85       1535 Eric W Lewis           40  Cedar City  UT           2:49:34 1:11:30   4:01:36 4:01:05 
 86       573  Jason Voracek          40  Seneca  KS               2:48:11 1:14:03   4:02:30 4:02:14 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 87       398  Matthew P Mancuso      41  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:46:00 1:16:38   4:02:50 4:02:38 
 88       888  Andrew D Cox           41  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:56:54 1:05:46   4:02:53 4:02:40 
 89       685  Cenk Caliskan          40  Provo  UT                2:50:13 1:12:33   4:03:03 4:02:47 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 90       363  Kevin Chenoweth        42  Highlands Ranch  CO      2:42:03 1:21:00   4:03:20 4:03:04 
 91       667  Jeffrey E Oraker       43  Centennial  CO           2:53:58 1:09:30   4:03:49 4:03:29 
 92       1212 Todd Norman            44  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:48:43 1:15:09   4:04:01 4:03:53 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 93       393  Jhon M Kehmeier        43  Thornton  CO             2:49:40 1:14:20   4:04:19 4:04:00 
 94       529  Conor J Heaney         42  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:45:39 1:18:34   4:04:22 4:04:14 
 95       475  Sean Gallagher         41  Monument  CO             2:47:00 1:17:52   4:04:59 4:04:52 
 96       525  Eric S Graves          42  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:55:47 1:09:08   4:05:18 4:04:56 
 97       863  Patrick A Brown        43  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:49:44 1:16:27   4:06:32 4:06:12 
 98       364  Adam J Chicco          40  Fort Collins  CO         2:44:22 1:22:07   4:06:32 4:06:29 
 99       592  Clifford Clarkson      41  Woodland Park  CO        2:45:56 1:20:43   4:06:48 4:06:39 
 100      406  Jim Miller             44  Cypress  TX              2:44:54 1:22:06   4:07:13 4:07:01 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 101      732  David Kronshage        44  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:53:43 1:13:33   4:07:43 4:07:16 
 102      389  Robert Jeske           43  Highlands Ranch  CO      2:51:06 1:18:07   4:09:14 4:09:14 
 103      1118 Christopher Ash        42  Boulder  CO              2:53:59 1:15:56   4:10:07 4:09:55 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 104      1214 Lee C Owens            42  Kechi  KS                2:53:50 1:16:07   4:10:04 4:09:58 
 105      1514 Rafael D Holguin       43  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:54:04 1:16:10   4:10:44 4:10:14 
 106      797  Peter J Wasinger       41  Jersey City  NJ          2:54:11 1:16:46   4:11:07 4:10:58 
 107      596  Tom Edwards            44  Monument  CO             2:45:30 1:25:32   4:11:17 4:11:02 
 108      1078 Matthew Leap           40  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:55:21 1:15:55   4:11:44 4:11:17 
 109      1358 John B Pace            43  Peyton  CO               2:55:40 1:16:31   4:12:31 4:12:11 
 110      674  John Bagley            42  Livonia  MI              2:53:41 1:19:00   4:13:04 4:12:42 
 111      1474 Gene Chavez            44  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:51:28 1:21:58   4:13:34 4:13:27 
 112      528  Scott D Harder         43  Wichita  KS              2:55:56 1:18:03   4:14:12 4:13:59 
 113      1609 Thomas A Watson        42  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:56:19 1:18:18   4:14:43 4:14:38 
 114      1370 Michael J Russell      41  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:52:30 1:23:21   4:16:14 4:15:51 
 115      821  Robert Alvers          42  Lake Jackson  TX         2:56:33 1:19:40   4:16:39 4:16:14 
 116      1347 Chris J Kilroy         44  Manitou Springs  CO      3:00:32 1:17:35   4:18:27 4:18:07 
 117      1200 Patrick Marques        44  Manitou Springs  CO      3:02:06 1:16:08   4:18:42 4:18:15 
 118      758  Sean Nolan             40  Naples  FL               3:01:11 1:18:32   4:20:08 4:19:43 
 119      352  Lee B Moss             42  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:52:27 1:27:31   4:20:20 4:19:58 
 120      678  Austin Braithwait      42  Leawood  KS              2:52:44 1:27:56   4:21:01 4:20:40 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 121      1007 Langdon J Lucas        41  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:54:40 1:26:14   4:21:10 4:20:55 
 122      1334 Leslie T Hall          40  Monument  CO             2:57:23 1:23:52   4:21:28 4:21:15 
 123      1243 Jeff Staley            40  Oakland  CA              3:00:30 1:20:57   4:21:37 4:21:28 
 124      701  Victor Farmiga         40  Divide  CO               2:49:12 1:32:36   4:22:14 4:21:48 
 125      1481 William K Crouch       40  Dublin  TX               3:00:30 1:21:43   4:22:31 4:22:13 
 126      1197 Clarence Lukes         43  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:55:45 1:27:35   4:24:03 4:23:20 
 127      511  Charles B Cox          43  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:57:49 1:25:35   4:23:38 4:23:25 
 128      1187 Derek R Keller         41  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:05:06 1:18:19   4:23:58 4:23:25 
 129      694  Tim M Davis            44  Tulsa  OK                2:58:53 1:25:01   4:24:18 4:23:55 
 130      1885 Jeff Phillips          41  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:49:23 1:35:32   4:24:58 4:24:56 
 131      1183 Chris Johnson          40  Ypsilanti  MI            3:04:19 1:21:36   4:26:21 4:25:55 
 132      1300 Andrew V Van Horn      41  Parker  CO               3:02:34 1:23:34   4:26:17 4:26:08 
 133      828  Andrew Farish          40  Littleton  CO            3:06:59 1:20:28   4:27:49 4:27:28 
 134      1399 Mark P Kleinsmith      42  Larkspur  CO             2:58:43 1:28:58   4:28:11 4:27:42 
 135      1063 Kris W Kraud           42  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:56:17 1:31:52   4:28:25 4:28:09 
 136      889  Gregory W Baker        41  Divide  CO               3:05:13 1:23:37   4:29:11 4:28:51 
 137      719  Scott Jacobson         44  Boulder  CO              3:01:07 1:27:44   4:29:07 4:28:52 
 138      713  Michael Herrera        44  Denver  CO               3:02:38 1:26:18   4:29:28 4:28:57 
 139      824  David Boulton          41  Austin  TX               2:57:43 1:32:00   4:29:47 4:29:43 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 140      1415 Robert R Lynch         40  West Terre Haute  IN     3:06:52 1:22:58   4:30:39 4:29:50 
 141      1909 Barry S Smith          44  Wichita  KS              3:00:57 1:29:17   4:30:21 4:30:15 
 142      1702 Jason Rupinski         40  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:07:12 1:23:21   4:30:56 4:30:34 
 143      1310 Stephan Bolton         41  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:00:33 1:34:32   4:35:08 4:35:05 
 144      1066 Michael McGregor       41  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:03:54 1:33:28   4:38:10 4:37:22 
 145      1157 Patrick Engle          41  Eagle  CO                3:05:42 1:32:21   4:38:03 4:38:03 
 146      1350 Darin Lewandowski      43  Parker  CO               3:12:30 1:26:23   4:39:08 4:38:54 
 147      705  William Foster         41  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:09:24 1:29:56   4:39:43 4:39:20 
 148      751  Schad Meldrum          42  Edmond  OK               3:04:01 1:36:57   4:41:18 4:40:59 
 149      820  Bryan Marshall         42  Atlanta  GA              3:05:28 1:36:35   4:42:17 4:42:03 
 150      549  John S Novak           42  Denver  CO               3:01:30 1:41:10   4:43:05 4:42:40 
 151      1104 Chad Schooley          41  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:17:41 1:28:14   4:46:33 4:45:55 
 152      1261 D K Zahn               42  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:19:52 1:26:05   4:46:10 4:45:57 
 153      1311 Michael P Buchkoski    41  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:12:30 1:35:47   4:48:36 4:48:17 
 154      1011 Keith Robertson        42  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:16:43 1:32:15   4:49:33 4:48:58 
 155      1767 Alexios Constantinides 40  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:19:42 1:31:14   4:51:46 4:50:56 
 156      1115 Jeff S Anderson        43  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:14:54 1:36:50   4:52:23 4:51:45 
 157      1836 Jim Lenz               41  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:19:44 1:36:44   4:56:41 4:56:29 
 158      1637 Kevin Flusche          40  Ruidoso  NM              3:16:24 1:40:18   4:56:53 4:56:42 
 159      1394 Ricardo Guemes         44  Gilbert  AZ              3:16:03 1:42:16   4:58:21 4:58:19 
 160      1865 Andrew H Morgan        42  Austin  TX               3:26:04 1:35:35   5:02:18 5:01:40 
 161      698  Steve Duff             43  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:16:54 1:49:21   5:06:44 5:06:16 
 162      1114 Mark S Abbey           43  Indianapolis  IN         3:27:21 1:39:44   5:07:36 5:07:06 
 163      1703 Steve Ruskin           40  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:20:43 1:47:22   5:08:28 5:08:05 
 164      1880 Vernie Pendley         42  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:33:57 1:36:15   5:10:19 5:10:12 
 165      2036 Norman Deeba           43  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:36:26 1:35:00   5:12:03 5:11:27 
 166      1599 Chris Tillery          41  Wichita  KS              3:26:27 1:48:24   5:15:02 5:14:52 
 167      1982 Kevin L Wagner         42  College Station  TX      3:15:43 2:00:41   5:17:11 5:16:25 
 168      1141 Matthew Clark          43  Denver  CO               3:42:15 1:34:53   5:17:54 5:17:09 
 169      1164 Jimmy Fetter           40  Perkins  OK              3:38:40 1:40:12   5:19:13 5:18:52 
 170      1563 Erin P O'Connor        44  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:31:22 1:47:30   5:19:01 5:18:53 
 171      1666 Jonathan Demboski      41  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:36:34 1:43:04   5:20:28 5:19:38 
 172      1385 Kenneth L Zerba        40  Monument  CO             3:52:36 1:32:39   5:25:27 5:25:16 
 173      1153 Darren Dodson          44  Denver  CO               3:23:17 2:03:04   5:26:57 5:26:21 
 174      1764 Kris Chupka            40  Golden  CO               3:50:13 1:36:22   5:27:38 5:26:35 
 175      1220 Cory M Pylkka          43  Carlton  MN              3:37:40 1:50:10   5:28:26 5:27:50 
 176      1904 Stephen Scherrer       40  Monument  CO             3:50:44 1:41:20   5:32:51 5:32:05 
 177      2154 Bill D Hess            43  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:44:56 1:49:20   5:35:04 5:34:16 
 178      1618 William J Zuckerman    40  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:46:42 1:50:55   5:37:58 5:37:37 
 179      1980 Steven Straessle       42  Little Rock  AR          3:45:27 1:53:35   5:39:53 5:39:02 
 180      752  Jason Mimay            40  Woodbury  MN             3:36:39 2:02:23   5:39:29 5:39:03 
 181      1946 Shayne L Young         42  Austin  TX               3:55:04 1:44:08   5:39:56 5:39:13 
 182      2003 Jon Zavorka            44  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:38:55 2:00:22   5:39:36 5:39:17 
 183      864  Tom Gorman             42  Fort Scott  KS           3:49:44 1:51:21   5:41:27 5:41:05 
 184      1148 Troy Davis             43  Other  NM                3:56:43 1:47:28   5:44:45 5:44:11 
 185      1120 Ron L Baker            44  Overland Park  KS        3:46:00 2:01:42   5:48:34 5:47:42 
 186      1735 Ciro T Ortega          42  Overland park  KS        3:52:17 1:57:17   5:50:05 5:49:34 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 187      1778 Robert K DeLine        41  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:04:06 1:47:03   5:52:08 5:51:09 
 188      2009 Eric Kimberling        40  Monte Vista  CO          3:51:34 2:01:49   5:54:24 5:53:23 
 189      2091 Michael Schafer        43  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:01:02 1:54:41   5:56:29 5:55:43 
 190      1959 Adam W Alban           42  Wheat Ridge  CO          3:49:22 2:06:36   5:56:11 5:55:59 
 191      1195 Joseph Loftus          40  Dallas  TX               4:05:30 1:50:29   5:56:15 5:56:00 
 192      1861 Douglas S Menefee      43  Lafayette  LA            3:55:24 2:01:27   5:57:06 5:56:52 
 193      1274 Adam Finocchario       40  Overland Park  KS        3:51:24 2:08:58   6:00:37 6:00:23 
 194      1332 Brian W Grewe          43  Overland Park  KS        3:41:23 2:19:22   6:01:00 6:00:46 
 195      1852 Joel McAllister        43  Denver  CO               3:47:47 2:13:39   6:01:54 6:01:27 
 196      1099 Scott A Thatcher       43  USAFA  CO                4:04:45 2:00:13   6:05:03 6:04:59 
 197      1855 Wayne McCulloch        40  Austin  TX               4:00:24 2:05:04   6:06:06 6:05:28 
 198      2014 Daniel R Boucher       41  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:31:59 2:33:44   6:06:17 6:05:44 
 199      1893 Robert C Price         40  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:03:23 2:04:52   6:09:18 6:08:15 
 200      1441 William L Elliott      44  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:12:41 2:00:09   6:13:02 6:12:50 
 201      1765 William E Clay         41  Centennial  CO           3:59:24 2:18:30   6:18:03 6:17:54 
 202      2218 Tim Schumacher         43  Wichita  KS              4:04:56 2:17:10   6:22:53 6:22:07 
 203      2052 Terry S Hinman         44  Iowa City  IA            4:12:33 2:10:07   6:22:40 6:22:40 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 45 to 49         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        3    Simon Gutierrez        46  Colorado Spgs  CO        1:40:35 44:26     2:25:02 2:25:02 
 2        755  Jeffrey Moline         48  Louisville  CO           2:01:14 54:22     2:55:44 2:55:37 
 3        218  Jim Mallory            45  Conifer  CO              2:06:41 52:25     2:59:14 2:59:07 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 4        211  David Havlick          46  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:09:53 54:38     3:04:39 3:04:31 
 5        303  Marco Cornacchione     48  Boulder  CO              2:10:12 57:33     3:07:54 3:07:45 
 6        183  Elliott Rodda          47  Winfield  KS             2:14:00 58:27     3:12:29 3:12:27 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 7        163  Kevin Andrews          47  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:10:29 1:02:04   3:12:37 3:12:33 
 8        186  James T Newsom         48  Fort Worth  TX           2:10:00 1:04:32   3:14:38 3:14:32 
 9        300  Art Souverein          49  Parker  CO               2:14:02 1:07:53   3:22:08 3:21:55 
 10       283  William C Hickman      48  Longmont  CO             2:22:52 59:26     3:22:23 3:22:19 
 11       921  Thomas M Santa Maria   48  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:22:09 1:03:29   3:25:42 3:25:38 
 12       309  Matthew L Brunett      46  Valley Center  KS        2:21:40 1:07:31   3:29:22 3:29:12 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 13       477  Roger Giordano         47  Pueblo  CO               2:25:19 1:04:02   3:29:31 3:29:22 
 14       369  William C Damour       47  Highlands Ranch  CO      2:23:48 1:06:48   3:30:57 3:30:37 
 15       776  Steve Rink             47  Cave Creek  AZ           2:25:02 1:08:08   3:33:14 3:33:10 
 16       278  Jeremy D Foster        46  Lakewood  OH             2:22:40 1:10:49   3:33:45 3:33:29 
 17       257  Nels M Hendrickson     46  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:30:27 1:03:48   3:34:33 3:34:16 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 18       223  Mark Modisette         47  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:30:50 1:05:46   3:36:45 3:36:37 
 19       847  Alan Flolo             48  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:26:15 1:10:38   3:37:07 3:36:53 
 20       347  Barry J Smith          49  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:31:56 1:06:37   3:38:41 3:38:34 
 21       233  Tim Schuler            49  Chambersburg  PA         2:19:54 1:23:33   3:43:31 3:43:28 
 22       790  William D Stewart      49  Denver  CO               2:30:32 1:13:18   3:44:07 3:43:51 
 23       480  John Highfill          45  Pueblo  CO               2:37:00 1:07:06   3:44:17 3:44:06 
 24       426  Shawn M Sturm          45  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:34:27 1:12:12   3:46:48 3:46:40 
 25       1379 Richard S Swan         48  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:38:54 1:07:53   3:46:51 3:46:47 
 26       1409 Ron Willerton          48  Boulder  CO              2:34:11 1:13:02   3:47:21 3:47:13 
 27       1097 Kavi Sachar            45  Denver  CO               2:36:30 1:11:06   3:47:49 3:47:37 
 28       917  Thomas Selke           45  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:27:07 1:20:50   3:48:03 3:47:57 
 29       552  Scott Perry            45  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:38:18 1:10:26   3:49:03 3:48:44 
 30       1029 Chris Keenan           47  Boulder  CO              2:29:17 1:19:49   3:49:06 3:49:06 
 31       531  James M Holmes         46  Cherry Hills Village  CO 2:39:59 1:09:18   3:49:21 3:49:18 
 32       1288 Scott R Miles          49  Mahtomedi  MN            2:36:20 1:13:09   3:49:35 3:49:30 
 33       851  John Hayes             45  Reno  NV                 2:44:00 1:07:03   3:51:27 3:51:03 
 34       912  Bobby M Smith          46  Winfield  KS             2:36:50 1:17:10   3:54:17 3:54:01 
 35       623  Mark Whittier          48  Fort Worth  TX           2:45:30 1:08:35   3:54:36 3:54:06 
 36       527  Chester Hadden         45  Pueblo  CO               2:43:14 1:11:37   3:54:53 3:54:51 
 37       570  Mark N Thomas          47  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:45:08 1:09:55   3:55:17 3:55:04 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 38       684  Peter S Bruno          48  Okemos  MI               2:42:51 1:12:15   3:55:34 3:55:07 
 39       1225 Chris S Reed           48  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:31:15 1:24:04   3:55:21 3:55:19 
 40       619  Vincent Trinquesse     47  Denver  CO               2:38:36 1:17:03   3:55:45 3:55:40 
 41       419  Martin Runciman        47  Castle Rock  CO          2:47:45 1:08:25   3:56:20 3:56:10 
 42       332  Kent A Tuxhorn         49  Wichita  KS              2:41:06 1:15:59   3:57:22 3:57:06 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 43       571  Mike B Thurman         46  Denver  CO               2:52:03 1:05:53   3:58:15 3:57:57 
 44       754  Alex Moffat            49  Austin  TX               2:49:22 1:08:49   3:58:37 3:58:11 
 45       409  Michael A Ochsner      47  Monuent  CO              2:34:59 1:23:19   3:58:33 3:58:18 
 46       342  Mark J Hatch           47  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:46:00 1:12:30   3:58:39 3:58:30 
 47       681  Nico Brooks            46  Boulder  CO              2:37:28 1:23:44   4:01:33 4:01:12 
 48       1056 Marc De Kerf           45  Boulder  CO              2:47:58 1:14:42   4:02:49 4:02:40 
 49       560  David Santiago         48  Mesa  AZ                 2:37:56 1:25:43   4:03:42 4:03:39 
 50       1403 Jeffrey L Myers        46  Manitou Springs  CO      2:50:30 1:14:16   4:05:05 4:04:47 
 51       472  Tim M Dillon           46  Larkspur  CO             2:53:39 1:12:50   4:06:56 4:06:30 
 52       1414 Matthew Isaack         49  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:48:49 1:19:57   4:08:52 4:08:46 
 53       880  Joe J Turk             48  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:47:49 1:21:05   4:09:09 4:08:54 
 54       1001 Scott D Tyink          49  La Crosse  WI            2:53:59 1:14:55   4:09:15 4:08:55 
 55       810  Robert L Keith         45  Highlands Ranch  CO      2:53:38 1:16:09   4:10:13 4:09:48 
 56       818  Bob Sutherland         45  Longmont  CO             2:52:21 1:17:33   4:10:10 4:09:55 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 57       402  Michael P McGinn       45  Round Rock  TX           2:51:36 1:19:12   4:11:04 4:10:49 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 58       1317 Shane M Connary        46  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:53:10 1:17:41   4:11:34 4:10:51 
 59       1015 Ian R Kiernan          47  Lone Tree  CO            2:48:00 1:23:14   4:11:20 4:11:15 
 60       664  Brian L Hildenbrandt   46  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:54:22 1:17:01   4:11:33 4:11:23 
 61       781  John B Sieker          46  Centennial  CO           2:56:08 1:15:33   4:11:47 4:11:41 
 62       867  Danny Ballenger        47  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:54:48 1:17:00   4:11:57 4:11:48 
 63       541  Brian Maready          46  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:54:03 1:18:07   4:12:25 4:12:11 
 64       770  Kevin D Percy          47  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:49:11 1:24:03   4:13:15 4:13:15 
 65       1381 Rick Troeh             47  Independence  MO         2:53:12 1:20:07   4:13:42 4:13:20 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 66       1476 Michael S Cole         48  Rexburg  ID              3:04:55 1:09:18   4:14:42 4:14:14 
 67       1658 Shaun K Augustine      45  Monument  CO             2:55:47 1:18:52   4:15:07 4:14:40 
 68       564  David C Sheldon        48  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:47:55 1:26:59   4:15:19 4:14:54 
 69       1280 Chris Milius           47  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:56:50 1:18:08   4:15:07 4:14:59 
 70       1111 Kris Miller            49  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:54:13 1:21:06   4:15:35 4:15:19 
 71       1569 Greg Petherick         47  Peyton  CO               2:55:32 1:19:56   4:16:00 4:15:29 
 72       345  Doug Novy              45  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:46:44 1:28:56   4:15:49 4:15:40 
 73       2235 Randall G Smith        46  Peyton  CO               2:59:53 1:16:49   4:17:42 4:16:42 
 74       682  Scott A Brooks         47  Manitou Springs  CO      2:57:20 1:21:42   4:19:10 4:19:02 
 75       535  Kyle W Kelly           49  Peyton  CO               2:53:25 1:26:03   4:19:47 4:19:28 
 76       1652 Greg Wirtz             48  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:00:16 1:19:11   4:19:33 4:19:28 
 77       1216 Jeff Pesta             47  Northfield  MN           3:01:21 1:18:20   4:19:49 4:19:42 
 78       113  John Bourgeois         47  Northborough  MA         2:45:52 1:34:32   4:20:50 4:20:25 
 79       605  Bill Kurtz             48  Greeley  CO              2:50:26 1:30:40   4:21:19 4:21:07 
 80       1529 Christopher D Knight   46  Deerfield Beach  FL      2:47:50 1:33:46   4:21:38 4:21:36 
 81       1202 Clifford Matthews      49  Albuquerque  NM          3:01:32 1:20:13   4:22:43 4:21:46 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 82       858  Kelly D Steele         48  Cedar Rapids  IA         2:52:30 1:31:34   4:24:35 4:24:05 
 83       1901 Thomas A Salo          47  Monument  CO             2:54:16 1:31:36   4:25:58 4:25:52 
 84       1132 Don Bruhn              49  Winfield  KS             2:57:16 1:28:36   4:26:08 4:25:53 
 85       845  Brenton H Buxton       49  Austin  TX               3:00:04 1:26:03   4:26:15 4:26:07 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 86       1087 Scott Grady            48  Denver  CO               3:03:23 1:23:00   4:26:40 4:26:23 
 87       1289 Troy S Kyle            48  Topeka  KS               3:07:23 1:19:36   4:27:15 4:27:00 
 88       1551 Wade R Miller          47  La Crosse  WI            3:07:50 1:20:03   4:28:13 4:27:53 
 89       1290 Pat Palmer             47  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:00:56 1:28:53   4:30:03 4:29:50 
 90       660  Pete Warne             49  Parker  CO               3:08:48 1:21:17   4:30:28 4:30:05 
 91       1194 Dan Loftus             49  Hays  KS                 3:07:25 1:23:02   4:30:41 4:30:27 
 92       1592 Henry Stiles           49  Longmont  CO             3:10:53 1:21:34   4:32:52 4:32:27 
 93       1839 Darren Lindblom        47  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:12:01 1:20:53   4:33:00 4:32:55 
 94       726  David J Katzer         47  Manson  WA               3:02:13 1:32:08   4:34:39 4:34:21 
 95       1617 Colin W Wynd           47  Manasquan  NJ            3:11:09 1:24:02   4:35:32 4:35:11 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 96       1559 Larry Nicklas          49  Wylie  TX                3:07:49 1:27:27   4:35:34 4:35:17 
 97       1504 Gordon Harvey          48  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:06:37 1:32:21   4:39:04 4:38:59 
 98       1475 Eric Christian         48  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:08:29 1:30:45   4:40:00 4:39:15 
 99       615  Earle H Rothwell       49  Monrovia  CA             3:05:09 1:34:15   4:39:34 4:39:24 
 100      2120 Lonny J Mallery        47  Kings Beach  CA          3:16:29 1:24:27   4:41:04 4:40:56 
 101      2096 Andrew P Slater        47  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:47:24 1:53:32   4:41:01 4:40:56 
 102      1265 Gerry R Callejo        49  Littleton  CO            3:16:51 1:24:43   4:42:03 4:41:34 
 103      601  Bryan Kinderman        46  Superior  CO             3:02:55 1:39:19   4:42:25 4:42:14 
 104      896  Tim D Runyon           48  Kell  IL                 3:05:41 1:36:42   4:42:44 4:42:23 
 105      1467 Mark Burbach           48  Peyton  CO               3:09:57 1:33:29   4:43:53 4:43:27 
 106      1482 Kevin Cubillas         48  Louisville  CO           3:17:55 1:25:47   4:44:03 4:43:43 
 107      554  Jim Phillips           47  College Station  TX      3:03:39 1:41:49   4:45:50 4:45:29 
 108      663  Roger J Henderson      47  Boulder  CO              3:11:18 1:34:26   4:45:55 4:45:45 
 109      1245 Jim Stieglitz          46  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:07:38 1:39:01   4:46:51 4:46:40 
 110      1661 Richard A Canedo       49  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:18:30 1:31:01   4:50:16 4:49:32 
 111      1433 Thomas G Costandine    48  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:17:56 1:33:50   4:51:59 4:51:47 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 112      1521 Scott D Jensen         48  Wichita  KS              3:13:06 1:39:02   4:52:39 4:52:08 
 113      103  Todd Cone              46  Nowata  OK               2:53:45 2:00:00   4:53:55 4:53:46 
 114      1733 Scott L Garcia         45  Parker  CO               3:22:56 1:32:03   4:55:32 4:54:59 
 115      1671 Shawn K Everson        49  Saint Louis  MO          3:20:17 1:34:43   4:55:47 4:55:00 
 116      1918 Jeff Steele            48  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:13:31 1:41:56   4:56:22 4:55:27 
 117      1763 James Bushnell         49  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:27:38 1:28:23   4:56:24 4:56:01 
 118      1676 Scott C Griffith       48  Erie  CO                 3:27:53 1:29:08   4:57:39 4:57:02 
 119      1800 Shane Goldsmith        48  Newton  KS               3:36:18 1:20:47   4:57:38 4:57:06 
 120      1543 Wayne C Mathisen       46  Parkville  MO            3:19:12 1:38:11   4:58:09 4:57:23 
 121      1844 Jon M Magistro         45  Erie  CO                 3:25:52 1:32:50   4:58:51 4:58:43 
 122      1624 David R Harrison       47  Madison  WI              3:10:46 1:48:31   4:59:58 4:59:17 
 123      351  Roger L Austin         47  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:16:49 1:43:01   4:59:58 4:59:51 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 124      1373 Reid Skeel             45  Shepherd  MI             3:30:14 1:30:22   5:01:35 5:00:37 
 125      673  Timothy Atwill         45  Gig Harbor  WA           3:04:40 2:02:16   5:07:23 5:06:56 
 126      2187 Michael P Fricke       46  Albuquerque  NM          3:41:30 1:25:38   5:07:48 5:07:08 
 127      2117 Greg K Wissinger       45  Minneapolis  MN          3:26:15 1:41:35   5:08:15 5:07:51 
 128      1730 Shawn V O'Kane         47  San Antonio  TX          3:30:53 1:38:34   5:09:48 5:09:27 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 129      747  Mark Maxwell           48  Tampa  FL                3:05:31 2:05:31   5:11:28 5:11:02 
 130      2042 John Etzel             46  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:36:16 1:34:58   5:12:15 5:11:14 
 131      1454 Todd Belmear           45  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:36:19 1:35:04   5:12:00 5:11:23 
 132      1574 Tom A Resman           49  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:30:16 1:41:32   5:12:13 5:11:49 
 133      1972 Arthur Lopez III       46  Albuquerque  NM          3:34:31 1:37:36   5:13:07 5:12:07 
 134      1327 Scott Esposito         47  Albuquerque  NM          3:30:37 1:43:47   5:15:20 5:14:25 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 135      490  Ronald Tyree           47  Morgantown  KY           3:23:52 1:53:40   5:17:57 5:17:32 
 136      1291 Modesto R Atilano      48  Pueblo  CO               3:26:40 1:52:04   5:19:32 5:18:45 
 137      1899 Winston D Ryan         45  Wausau  WI               3:24:11 1:57:12   5:22:27 5:21:24 
 138      1465 Greg Bradley           48  Gulfport  MS             3:43:34 1:40:46   5:25:11 5:24:21 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 139      1572 Christopher Pylkka     45  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:37:33 1:50:16   5:28:25 5:27:49 
 140      1721 Scott Erickson         48  Ironwood  MI             3:47:25 1:50:18   5:38:26 5:37:43 
 141      2149 Mike A Sullivan        46  Oklahoma City  OK        3:55:00 1:45:50   5:41:34 5:40:51 
 142      1470 Franklin R Carico      49  Aurora  CO               3:36:39 2:04:47   5:41:41 5:41:26 
 143      1645 Bret R Neathery        47  Springfield  MO          3:28:19 2:13:09   5:41:50 5:41:29 
 144      1826 Ed Jones               46  Monument  CO             3:50:11 1:58:20   5:48:31 5:48:31 
 145      1586 Ralph J Sepulveda      45  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:03:24 1:49:15   5:53:43 5:52:40 
 146      1737 John P Cassidy         47  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:45:11 2:09:28   5:55:32 5:54:39 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 147      1847 Mark A Maluschka       46  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:07:02 1:47:53   5:55:58 5:54:55 
 148      2095 Garth A Simmons        47  Wichita  KS              3:46:59 2:14:38   6:02:08 6:01:37 
 149      1881 Ed Perez               46  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:01:14 2:04:01   6:05:53 6:05:15 
 150      1895 David Rael             49  Pueblo  CO               4:04:31 2:01:39   6:06:24 6:06:11 
 151      1905 Blake G Schwank        46  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:05:32 2:06:07   6:12:20 6:11:40 
 152      1027 Rex Jones              46  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:45:06 2:30:09   6:15:26 6:15:16 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 50 to 54         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        32   Mike Kloser            52  Vail  CO                 1:53:50 48:49     2:42:42 2:42:40 
 2        215  Thomas D Kehoe         50  Boulder  CO              1:58:40 52:12     2:50:54 2:50:52 
 3        234  Steven A Schuman       50  Beverly Hills  CA        2:00:36 58:16     2:58:54 2:58:53 
 4        48   David C Meyer          51  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:14:05 53:58     3:08:05 3:08:03 
 5        337  Peter J Kretsch        51  Derby  KS                2:13:04 1:02:59   3:16:08 3:16:03 
 6        327  Kris Rutford           52  Lincoln  NE              2:18:39 57:36     3:16:24 3:16:16 
 7        235  Barry J Smith          53  Oakland  CA              2:16:04 1:04:46   3:20:50 3:20:50 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 8        339  Richard Aster          52  Socorro  NM              2:21:34 59:36     3:21:19 3:21:11 
 9        204  Matt Gaebler           51  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:14:35 1:07:00   3:21:40 3:21:35 
 10       1052 Todd Bauck             50  Louisville  CO           2:20:48 1:01:45   3:22:36 3:22:34 
 11       260  Mark Koch              53  Pueblo  CO               2:24:13 1:01:04   3:25:24 3:25:18 
 12       1101 Carl H Zimmer          52  Boulder  CO              2:29:26 57:52     3:27:21 3:27:18 
 13       329  Jay E Survil           53  Aurora  CO               2:21:57 1:06:27   3:28:25 3:28:24 
 14       165  Jeff C Cowling         53  Brentwood  CA            2:22:42 1:05:43   3:28:27 3:28:25 
 15       348  Mark G Tatum           52  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:25:46 1:04:30   3:30:23 3:30:17 
 16       513  Gary A Eldridge        51  San Jose  CA             2:29:35 1:01:04   3:30:45 3:30:40 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 17       521  John N Gardner         53  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:27:46 1:03:49   3:31:58 3:31:35 
 18       266  Randy Triplett         52  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:18:34 1:13:52   3:32:29 3:32:26 
 19       282  Frank Hibbitts         52  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:21:55 1:11:39   3:33:40 3:33:34 
 20       482  Jeff L McIntosh        51  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:26:38 1:07:06   3:33:51 3:33:45 
 21       323  Jeffrey A Moore        52  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:24:52 1:09:22   3:34:23 3:34:14 
 22       376  Marco Gonzalez Zuniga  50  Mexico  MEX              2:32:03 1:05:15   3:37:25 3:37:18 
 23       494  Brent G Ashcraft       53  Rexburg  ID              2:31:32 1:06:14   3:38:12 3:37:46 
 24       920  Joerg Zuend            54  Cincinnati  OH           2:28:17 1:09:37   3:37:57 3:37:54 
 25       456  Greg Policky           53  Salida  CO               2:32:45 1:06:24   3:39:27 3:39:09 
 26       344  Chaz J Lalonde         53  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:35:13 1:04:24   3:39:53 3:39:37 
 27       387  Jerry R Jackson        52  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:31:09 1:09:08   3:40:30 3:40:17 
 28       628  Greg K Schultz         50  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:32:16 1:09:40   3:42:05 3:41:57 
 29       216  Jim Magnan             54  Tucson  AZ               2:25:22 1:17:13   3:42:40 3:42:36 
 30       1036 Bill Skidmore          50  Weston  FL               2:32:44 1:09:56   3:42:46 3:42:41 
 31       1269 Roger Angell           52  Medicine Lodge  KS       2:33:25 1:12:09   3:45:39 3:45:34 
 32       909  Rick Ferrell           53  Aptos  CA                2:30:05 1:15:38   3:45:47 3:45:44 
 33       522  David S Gibson         51  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:36:23 1:10:52   3:47:26 3:47:16 
 34       766  Glenn A Panaro         50  USAFA  CO                2:31:03 1:16:13   3:47:37 3:47:17 
 35       602  Thomas R King          50  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:38:58 1:08:26   3:47:38 3:47:24 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 36       1244 Paul E Stevenson       52  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:38:24 1:10:52   3:50:11 3:49:17 
 37       567  Kevin W Swinicki       50  Wichita  KS              2:34:11 1:15:42   3:50:09 3:49:53 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 38       496  Greg R Parker          52  Springfield  MO          2:41:48 1:10:15   3:52:20 3:52:03 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 39       579  Scott A Walstead       54  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:40:35 1:11:29   3:52:25 3:52:04 
 40       371  William G Franz        51  Manhattan  KS            2:33:46 1:20:31   3:54:42 3:54:18 
 41       2100 Rick Stark             54  Bellevue  ID             2:44:42 1:10:09   3:54:55 3:54:51 
 42       642  Thomas A Yukman        50  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:42:56 1:12:18   3:55:26 3:55:14 
 43       553  Randy H Phelps         50  Wichita  KS              2:38:34 1:16:43   3:55:27 3:55:17 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 44       439  Christopher C Witt     50  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:45:35 1:12:45   3:59:34 3:58:21 
 45       358  Rowland Bernal         50  Antioch  CA              2:34:27 1:24:14   3:58:48 3:58:42 
 46       504  Edward T Brown         50  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:45:30 1:13:14   3:58:55 3:58:45 
 47       465  Steven Southwood       53  Cincinnati  OH           2:45:40 1:13:09   3:59:04 3:58:50 
 48       1082 Michael North          54  Greenwood Village  CO    2:50:23 1:08:44   3:59:36 3:59:08 
 49       652  Kevin P Feldotto       53  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:46:15 1:14:10   4:00:32 4:00:25 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 50       785  Greg A Smith           50  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:49:46 1:11:29   4:01:26 4:01:15 
 51       1080 Marc T Winslow         51  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:42:21 1:19:39   4:02:10 4:02:01 
 52       702  Ed Farrell             50  Denver  CO               2:54:06 1:09:17   4:03:46 4:03:23 
 53       827  Dale R Eldridge        54  Fort Collins  CO         2:51:42 1:11:55   4:03:48 4:03:37 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 54       594  Allen S Davis          51  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:51:11 1:12:27   4:03:53 4:03:38 
 55       1253 Kevin L Waters         51  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:45:56 1:17:54   4:03:55 4:03:51 
 56       679  John D Bremer          53  Boulder  CO              2:47:44 1:16:21   4:04:30 4:04:06 
 57       455  Ray R Phillips         52  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:49:18 1:15:00   4:04:33 4:04:18 
 58       590  Howard O Brooks        53  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:49:28 1:15:18   4:05:13 4:04:47 
 59       665  David E Karp           54  Bennett  CO              2:52:53 1:12:56   4:06:12 4:05:50 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 60       633  Gene H Gebow           53  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:49:47 1:16:15   4:06:24 4:06:02 
 61       493  Steven Yee             53  Renton  WA               2:51:23 1:17:23   4:09:13 4:08:47 
 62       1079 Kevin M Torres         50  Kansas City  MO          2:57:53 1:11:18   4:09:41 4:09:12 
 63       690  Felix R Colonnieves    51  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:55:59 1:16:12   4:12:30 4:12:11 
 64       1109 Bradley J Curtis       50  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:48:32 1:23:44   4:12:22 4:12:16 
 65       796  Richard P Toupin       53  Auburn  IN               2:48:34 1:24:24   4:13:01 4:12:58 
 66       809  Michael J Hauck        53  Woodland Park  CO        2:55:42 1:17:59   4:13:50 4:13:41 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 67       647  Stephen M Holonitch    54  Englewood  CO            2:50:01 1:25:30   4:15:53 4:15:32 
 68       127  Gary A Anderson        51  Fort Worth  TX           2:35:08 1:40:35   4:15:51 4:15:44 
 69       1696 Tom Neppl              52  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:53:53 1:23:03   4:17:29 4:16:57 
 70       814  Douglas J Smith        50  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:51:25 1:26:28   4:18:16 4:17:54 
 71       711  Mark Henneberger       51  Arlington  VA            2:58:18 1:20:50   4:19:35 4:19:09 
 72       654  Steve Kastrul          51  Denver  CO               2:49:33 1:31:28   4:21:31 4:21:01 
 73       1230 Donald F Sanborn       53  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:59:05 1:22:47   4:22:03 4:21:53 
 74       588  Michael D Beeson       51  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:57:32 1:24:36   4:22:18 4:22:09 
 75       468  Chris A Chavez         53  Santa Fe  NM             3:01:50 1:21:49   4:23:48 4:23:40 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 76       630  Scott D Smith          53  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:53:19 1:31:02   4:24:29 4:24:21 
 77       487  Bob J Smith            53  Lincoln  NE              3:02:28 1:23:37   4:26:27 4:26:06 
 78       1993 Michael Kerpan         53  Sapulpa  OK              3:00:27 1:27:03   4:27:54 4:27:31 
 79       1947 Paul Zuluaga           50  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:03:26 1:25:05   4:28:43 4:28:31 
 80       530  Jay E Hillis           52  Fayette  AL              3:05:29 1:23:25   4:29:02 4:28:54 
 81       1322 Bradley R Eiffert      53  Columbia  MO             3:01:52 1:27:42   4:29:38 4:29:34 
 82       835  Doug M Ross            51  Woodward  OK             2:51:45 1:38:05   4:30:09 4:29:51 
 83       1119 Edward M Baca          50  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:06:29 1:23:28   4:30:33 4:29:58 
 84       1435 Pat Lunney             50  Onalaska  WI             3:05:12 1:24:51   4:30:23 4:30:04 
 85       1734 Garry Hill             53  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:10:36 1:19:38   4:30:54 4:30:14 
 86       1496 David Gardner          50  Tucson  AZ               3:07:12 1:25:00   4:32:57 4:32:12 
 87       1670 Bill Durkan            52  Elizabethtown  KY        3:07:27 1:25:43   4:33:31 4:33:11 
 88       861  Daniel J Wilson        54  Broomfield  CO           3:04:22 1:30:43   4:35:23 4:35:05 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 89       1387 Frederic J Moras       53  Ruidoso  NM              3:12:56 1:22:18   4:35:24 4:35:14 
 90       1093 Steve Mikos            50  Wheatfield  NY           2:57:28 1:38:05   4:35:36 4:35:34 
 91       636  Scott R Mcmillen       50  King City  MO            2:48:33 1:50:03   4:38:59 4:38:37 
 92       1042 Allen J Brauns         51  Sturbridge  MA           3:04:58 1:34:56   4:39:59 4:39:54 
 93       1941 Dennis J Wilson        54  Lincoln  NE              3:15:28 1:25:28   4:41:06 4:40:57 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 94       1013 Troy Carlson           50  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:08:31 1:34:33   4:44:06 4:43:05 
 95       734  Joseph Lamb            53  Aiken  SC                2:57:17 1:45:50   4:43:35 4:43:08 
 96       1098 Frank L Shoffner       53  Eastborough  KS          3:09:24 1:35:10   4:44:59 4:44:34 
 97       1489 Scott Espy             51  Marshfield  MO           3:17:41 1:28:15   4:46:23 4:45:57 
 98       1623 Charles C Benight      50  Manitou Springs  CO      3:21:12 1:25:11   4:46:48 4:46:23 
 99       1049 Michael J Matteson     53  Houston  TX              3:21:18 1:25:06   4:46:45 4:46:25 
 100      2062 Russell Lloyd          54  Omaha  NE                3:17:19 1:30:33   4:48:45 4:47:53 
 101      1305 Eric E Rodda           51  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:22:35 1:26:26   4:49:46 4:49:01 
 102      1540 Paul L Magginetti      52  Peyton  CO               3:17:42 1:32:35   4:50:20 4:50:18 
 103      742  Brent W Lowrey         50  Lubbock  TX              3:16:55 1:35:59   4:53:13 4:52:55 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 104      927  John Krillenberger     51  Little Rock  AR          3:14:00 1:41:30   4:55:53 4:55:30 
 105      2080 Timothy P O'Neill      51  Byron  MN                3:22:43 1:32:54   4:56:27 4:55:37 
 106      1635 Joseph S Castillo      50  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:17:40 1:37:59   4:55:50 4:55:39 
 107      1497 Richard Gardner        52  Brier  WA                3:27:16 1:28:32   4:56:34 4:55:48 
 108      1566 Rick Pavlik            50  Monument  CO             3:21:02 1:35:14   4:56:20 4:56:17 
 109      1511 Mike Hickey            53  Medford  NJ              3:30:16 1:26:44   4:57:38 4:57:00 
 110      1687 Ben Langston           50  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:22:33 1:34:42   4:57:37 4:57:16 
 111      1898 Stephen C Robertson    51  Arvada  CO               3:20:54 1:40:45   5:02:36 5:01:39 
 112      1319 Mikell Dew             53  Ridgway  CO              3:21:08 1:41:14   5:02:44 5:02:23 
 113      769  Brian S Penn           54  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:59:37 2:02:57   5:02:45 5:02:35 
 114      1731 Steve Wilkins          52  Pagosa Springs  CO       3:34:30 1:29:31   5:04:16 5:04:01 
 115      1786 Barry Fagin            51  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:20:15 1:46:50   5:07:26 5:07:06 
 116      1717 Randy C Canney         50  Denver  CO               3:33:54 1:33:12   5:08:04 5:07:07 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 117      1273 John A Dyer            54  Conifer  CO              3:27:18 1:40:04   5:07:44 5:07:22 
 118      1277 Stephen J Lally        53  Alexandria  VA           3:18:18 1:50:16   5:08:51 5:08:34 
 119      1393 Michael A Glanert      53  Golden  CO               3:35:35 1:33:12   5:08:54 5:08:47 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 120      1075 Ronald W Vansyoc       51  Penrose  CO              3:31:52 1:37:16   5:09:35 5:09:08 
 121      1664 Thomas B Coleman       51  Fort Lauderdale  FL      3:29:32 1:39:57   5:10:21 5:09:29 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 122      1923 Patrick M Thornley     50  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:36:07 1:35:07   5:11:58 5:11:14 
 123      1853 Jim T McCall           52  Manitou Springs  CO      3:39:13 1:32:24   5:12:22 5:11:37 
 124      1896 James Rahtz            54  Cincinnati  OH           3:21:15 1:50:25   5:11:53 5:11:41 
 125      1797 Dennis Garcia          50  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:36:57 1:34:53   5:12:09 5:11:50 
 126      1580 Steven Rubin           52  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:38:01 1:34:40   5:13:08 5:12:42 
 127      2081 Christian Orfe         52  Longmont  CO             3:32:30 1:41:22   5:14:01 5:13:53 
 128      1834 Bill Leake             53  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:39:00 1:37:57   5:17:50 5:16:58 
 129      2181 David DeHart           50  Signal Mountain  TN      3:43:22 1:35:17   5:19:08 5:18:39 
 130      1977 Manuel L Ramsey        50  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:38:20 1:45:02   5:23:58 5:23:22 
 131      2176 Anthony Cirafice       53  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:46:28 1:37:59   5:25:26 5:24:27 
 132      1831 Paul M LaBar           51  Pueblo  CO               3:48:39 1:36:47   5:26:27 5:25:26 
 133      1762 Bill Burke             51  Naples  FL               3:06:08 2:20:28   5:26:51 5:26:37 
 134      1577 Mark P Roscoe          52  Elbert  CO               3:38:01 1:48:52   5:27:32 5:26:53 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 135      1870 John S Murdzek         52  San Diego  CA            3:49:18 1:40:23   5:30:24 5:29:42 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 136      1169 Robert Gearing         52  Tampa  FL                3:33:43 1:56:09   5:30:34 5:29:52 
 137      1257 Dean L Whitman         54  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:49:39 1:44:35   5:34:59 5:34:15 
 138      1795 William B Fornia       53  Englewood  CO            3:23:57 2:12:02   5:36:43 5:36:00 
 139      1588 Chris A Smith          50  Woodland Park  CO        3:56:56 1:40:56   5:38:28 5:37:52 
 140      2076 Steve S Mullins        51  Hutchinson  KS           3:49:30 1:48:26   5:38:22 5:37:56 
 141      1960 Brad Baltz             50  Little Rock  AR          3:45:28 1:53:36   5:39:54 5:39:04 
 142      1988 Brad C Beam            50  Edmond  OK               4:01:28 1:39:48   5:41:39 5:41:16 
 143      1991 Donald J Ferguson      52  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:56:51 1:44:55   5:42:43 5:41:47 
 144      1846 Brian D Malthouse      54  Cincinnati  OH           3:36:09 2:05:51   5:42:35 5:42:01 
 145      2220 Cory L Sharp           52  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:59:56 1:44:00   5:44:36 5:43:56 
 146      1655 Chuck Akins            50  Wichita  KS              3:38:39 2:05:25   5:44:18 5:44:05 
 147      1868 Timothy L Morse        50  Bennett  CO              3:19:34 2:25:18   5:45:11 5:44:52 
 148      1105 Doyle Bennett          51  Augusta  KS              3:52:08 1:53:03   5:45:44 5:45:12 
 149      1804 Michael A Greer        53  Falls Church  VA         3:55:17 1:51:23   5:47:28 5:46:41 
 150      2040 Jacques Drouin         52  Wichita  KS              3:55:39 1:57:46   5:53:39 5:53:26 
 151      1320 Mark J Dezuba          54  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:04:50 1:48:42   5:53:37 5:53:32 
 152      1776 Matthew E Dealy        54  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:02:03 1:54:20   5:56:33 5:56:23 
 153      1822 Gregory Jarvis         50  Lakewood  CO             3:55:50 2:03:43   6:00:06 5:59:33 
 154      2022 Cliff Beacom           50  Grand Island  NE         4:04:37 1:55:26   6:00:58 6:00:03 
 155      1887 Jeffrey M Pietka       52  Skokie  IL               3:58:06 2:06:41   6:04:52 6:04:47 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 156      1970 John Lennon            50  Centennial  CO           4:06:05 2:00:30   6:07:01 6:06:36 
 157      1142 Robert Cleary          50  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:51:04 2:18:03   6:09:23 6:09:07 
 158      1235 Mark Schuller          51  Fort Worth  TX           4:04:14 2:15:32   6:20:51 6:19:47 
 159      463  Paul J Hartman         52  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:42:42 3:37:47   6:20:46 6:20:30 
 160      1131 Tony Brown             51  Sedgwick  KS             3:26:39 2:59:22   6:26:03 6:26:01 
 161      1968 Michael Girard         53  Morrison  CO             4:05:29 2:22:05   6:28:23 6:27:35 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 55 to 59         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        173  Charlie Gray           58  Pueblo  CO               2:04:54 55:08     3:00:05 3:00:02 
 2        299  Timothy N Smith        55  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:18:40 1:04:17   3:23:02 3:22:58 
 3        239  Vincent L Steele       57  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:21:35 1:02:55   3:24:35 3:24:31 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 4        346  Richard L Park         59  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:26:53 1:03:46   3:30:50 3:30:39 
 5        414  Mark D Perkins         59  Centennial  CO           2:33:14 1:02:02   3:35:21 3:35:17 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 6        395  Doug Laufer            59  Palmer Lake  CO          2:33:45 1:03:19   3:37:13 3:37:05 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 7        671  Jorge D Arias          56  Boulder  CO              2:35:21 1:02:25   3:37:55 3:37:47 
 8        675  Vaughn L Ball          59  Houston  TX              2:35:12 1:03:33   3:39:15 3:38:45 
 9        437  Phil D Walker          57  Wichita  KS              2:36:06 1:07:11   3:43:22 3:43:17 
 10       547  Les L Noe              57  Boulder  CO              2:31:13 1:12:24   3:43:51 3:43:37 
 11       515  James L English        58  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:38:35 1:06:31   3:45:18 3:45:07 
 12       458  Daniel R Staight       58  Casper  WY               2:39:51 1:07:46   3:48:04 3:47:37 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 13       430  William L Tongue       56  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:39:36 1:08:21   3:48:03 3:47:58 
 14       489  Mark S Toupin          58  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:39:05 1:10:27   3:49:35 3:49:33 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 15       474  Ronald P Furstenau     56  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:43:14 1:08:24   3:51:56 3:51:38 
 16       662  Bob A Eaton            58  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:45:28 1:10:58   3:56:44 3:56:26 
 17       629  Mark W Luchte          57  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:46:56 1:09:46   3:56:51 3:56:43 
 18       607  Steve R Lee            57  Claremore  OK            2:42:07 1:14:36   3:56:50 3:56:44 
 19       1147 Jon C Cornick          56  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:44:51 1:11:55   3:56:47 3:56:47 
 20       799  Kirk W White           55  University Place  WA     2:49:48 1:13:34   4:03:51 4:03:22 
 21       310  Don Byers              56  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:51:34 1:14:13   4:05:59 4:05:47 
 22       849  Edward A Gleason       57  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:50:22 1:16:05   4:06:46 4:06:28 
 23       631  Roger C Baer           57  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:49:06 1:17:25   4:06:42 4:06:31 
 24       289  Steven G Lang          59  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:48:59 1:21:21   4:10:35 4:10:20 
 25       580  John Hankins           55  Norcross  GA             2:51:29 1:19:00   4:10:44 4:10:29 
 26       914  Lyle Parker            55  Austin  TX               2:53:45 1:17:07   4:11:18 4:10:52 
 27       1336 Craig Harrington       56  Naples  FL               2:52:29 1:21:57   4:14:39 4:14:27 
 28       857  Roger Patrizio         56  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:58:20 1:19:22   4:17:57 4:17:42 
 29       1606 Timothy Virgo          58  Manitou Springs  CO      3:08:03 1:10:26   4:19:01 4:18:30 
 30       749  Mark E McCaulley       59  Steamboat Spgs  CO       2:59:22 1:19:46   4:19:35 4:19:08 
 31       656  Michael Osladil        55  Hanover  PA              3:02:48 1:17:17   4:20:27 4:20:05 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 32       533  Hans G Johansson       58  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:54:26 1:26:01   4:20:28 4:20:28 
 33       898  Robert Stepan          59  College Ward  UT         2:53:35 1:27:36   4:21:37 4:21:12 
 34       840  Edward G Boaz          58  Naples  FL               3:02:10 1:20:51   4:23:05 4:23:02 
 35       1342 Thomas H Jagger        57  Denver  CO               3:15:36 1:07:54   4:24:17 4:23:31 
 36       830  John J Klein           56  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:05:27 1:19:32   4:25:16 4:25:00 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 37       805  William C Beyers       56  Loveland  CO             3:05:39 1:23:05   4:29:13 4:28:44 
 38       1755 Rodney K Bolman        56  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:04:44 1:24:52   4:30:38 4:29:36 
 39       644  Charles Q Scheibe      57  Denver  CO               3:05:39 1:25:39   4:31:32 4:31:19 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 40       1383 William J Waquie       59  Jemez Pueblo  NM         3:06:46 1:26:03   4:32:56 4:32:50 
 41       1341 Patrick Higgins        56  Kansas City  MO          3:11:05 1:22:37   4:34:11 4:33:42 
 42       1213 William E Norris       55  Elizabethtown  KY        3:12:33 1:21:51   4:34:42 4:34:25 
 43       1372 Steven A Simon         57  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:14:23 1:26:20   4:40:55 4:40:43 
 44       657  Steve Rundberg         57  Nashville  TN            3:00:55 1:40:15   4:41:35 4:41:10 
 45       661  Charles E Gimarc       58  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:06:35 1:37:53   4:44:46 4:44:28 
 46       1376 Jan R Smith            55  Mulvane  KS              3:17:14 1:28:30   4:46:27 4:45:44 
 47       1486 Gregory M DeWitt       55  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:09:12 1:38:34   4:48:03 4:47:46 
 48       1429 Raul Ceron             59  Springfield  MO          3:18:12 1:30:25   4:48:38 4:48:38 
 49       1871 Gordon L Neal          55  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:09:05 1:46:27   4:56:09 4:55:33 
 50       1939 Kim Will               56  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:22:03 1:33:37   4:55:54 4:55:41 
 51       1519 John E Jenkins         56  Dallas  TX               3:07:33 1:48:19   4:56:14 4:55:52 
 52       1921 David Swink            57  Boulder  CO              3:25:47 1:33:43   4:59:56 4:59:31 
 53       2000 Thomas E Scheetz       56  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:32:29 1:28:07   5:01:25 5:00:36 
 54       1749 Sam R Barnes           55  Mountain Home  AR        3:28:58 1:38:06   5:07:42 5:07:04 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 55       1841 Keith J Lonnquist      58  Monument  CO             3:36:25 1:31:01   5:08:09 5:07:26 
 56       1276 Jay E Kita             59  Woodland Park  CO        3:23:34 1:44:11   5:08:08 5:07:45 
 57       1077 William L Fisher       57  Palmer Lake  CO          3:38:36 1:29:28   5:08:35 5:08:04 
 58       2063 Mike Luginbuhl         58  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:33:44 1:36:14   5:10:37 5:09:58 
 59       1619 Daniel W Adams         57  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:44:29 1:30:32   5:15:25 5:15:02 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 60       1451 Gary W Baumann         57  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:34:52 1:40:31   5:15:45 5:15:23 
 61       1417 Larry D Jones          59  Zionsville  IN           3:28:36 1:46:56   5:15:44 5:15:33 
 62       1110 Jim Massa              59  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:47:02 1:28:39   5:16:04 5:15:42 
 63       2246 Peter Sackrider        55  Aurora  CO               3:28:59 1:48:17   5:18:12 5:17:16 
 64       1727 James M Dennis         56  Franklin  TX             3:16:02 2:01:45   5:17:48 5:17:48 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 65       1108 Mark D White           55  Amarillo  TX             3:38:43 1:42:07   5:21:07 5:20:51 
 66       1522 Keene Johnson          57  Phoenix  AZ              3:59:32 1:23:09   5:23:42 5:22:41 
 67       1785 Thomas J Everson       55  Omaha  NE                3:26:30 1:57:35   5:24:56 5:24:06 
 68       2111 Richard S Walker       58  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:42:54 1:42:05   5:25:21 5:24:59 
 69       2004 John L Nelson          56  Plantation  FL           3:41:43 1:43:33   5:26:11 5:25:17 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 70       1989 Dave E Dehn            59  Pueblo  CO               3:46:39 1:39:40   5:26:19 5:26:19 
 71       1705 Ken Sharp              59  Pueblo  CO               3:33:01 1:53:38   5:26:50 5:26:39 
 72       1595 Sherman I Terry        56  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:51:40 1:38:50   5:31:10 5:30:31 
 73       1525 Kevin Kabat            55  Roseville  CA            3:52:49 1:42:07   5:35:59 5:34:57 
 74       1954 Don Healer             59  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:51:12 1:49:16   5:41:21 5:40:28 
 75       1787 David C Fahrbach       59  Andover  KS              3:49:45 1:54:22   5:45:06 5:44:08 
 76       1915 Ray E Snoke            57  Tulsa  OK                3:35:04 2:09:55   5:45:50 5:44:59 
 77       1134 Kevin G Burbules       57  Monument  CO             3:21:23 2:25:29   5:47:39 5:46:53 
 78       1660 Keith J Booth          58  Austin  TX               3:33:18 2:18:12   5:52:12 5:51:31 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 79       1974 Tony Matthews          58  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:59:13 1:55:48   5:55:55 5:55:01 
 80       2159 Phillip L Capshaw      57  Ardmore  OK              4:03:27 1:57:10   6:00:46 6:00:38 
 81       2118 Walter Wrigglesworth   56  Tucson  AZ               4:09:24 2:18:42   6:28:45 6:28:06 
 82       2244 Martin J Gleason       56  Offerle  KS              4:07:22 2:20:47   6:28:49 6:28:09 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 60 to 64         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        247  Bob Evers              61  Park City  UT            2:10:23 55:25     3:05:52 3:05:49 
 2        201  Michael S Donovan      60  Rio Rancho  NM           2:09:03 57:44     3:06:50 3:06:47 
 3        613  Herman Polich          60  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:25:49 1:02:46   3:28:47 3:28:35 
 4        354  Herb J Tanzer          60  Woodland Park  CO        2:26:34 1:04:56   3:31:39 3:31:30 
 5        341  Doug Brandmier         61  Longmont  CO             2:28:53 1:06:46   3:35:57 3:35:39 
 6        524  Phil Goulding          61  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:39:02 1:10:16   3:49:26 3:49:18 
 7        520  Sverre Froyen          61  Lakewood  CO             2:41:59 1:09:07   3:51:24 3:51:07 
 8        626  Scott Hutchison        63  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:47:48 1:07:03   3:55:04 3:54:51 
 9        616  Tony J Slavec          61  Littleton  CO            2:45:24 1:10:46   3:56:16 3:56:11 
 10       1627 Jerzy Szwagrzyk        60  Monument  CO             2:43:20 1:13:30   3:56:56 3:56:51 
 11       774  David K Reily          60  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:46:12 1:11:15   3:57:38 3:57:28 
 12       451  Robert J Courtright    61  Traverse City  MI        2:47:17 1:11:33   3:59:10 3:58:51 
 13       757  Carl J Nelson          63  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:54:25 1:07:55   4:02:20 4:02:20 
 14       606  Robert G Launsby       63  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:55:40 1:09:41   4:05:42 4:05:21 
 15       906  Frank Meza             63  South Pasadena  CA       2:46:15 1:20:10   4:06:28 4:06:26 
 16       839  Jack T Janney          60  Reno  NV                 2:51:47 1:18:00   4:10:11 4:09:48 
 17       846  Dave M Diaz            64  Pueblo  CO               2:57:14 1:13:39   4:11:13 4:10:53 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 18       486  John D Shelhamer       64  Manitou Springs  CO      2:46:57 1:24:01   4:11:02 4:10:58 
 19       584  Jim Kerr               64  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:55:18 1:16:23   4:11:41 4:11:41 
 20       1364 Jeff E Platt           64  Canmore  CAN             2:53:50 1:18:23   4:12:25 4:12:13 
 21       817  Michael V Fazio        60  Palo Alto  CA            3:03:17 1:13:14   4:16:43 4:16:32 
 22       563  Mark C Seelye          60  Manitou Springs  CO      3:01:02 1:18:07   4:19:32 4:19:10 
 23       773  Patrick W Rastall      60  Fort Collins  CO         3:05:53 1:16:06   4:22:21 4:21:59 
 24       669  David C Adams          60  Teton Village  WY        2:59:56 1:23:14   4:23:23 4:23:11 
 25       829  Jim C Hallmark         60  Plano  TX                2:54:24 1:31:22   4:26:07 4:25:47 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 26       1367 Nelson Riddle          64  Hope  ID                 3:04:55 1:25:28   4:30:27 4:30:24 
 27       1246 Sidney L Swerman       62  Fairbanks  AK            3:10:45 1:21:23   4:32:54 4:32:09 
 28       1625 Norman E Heiser        63  Princeville  IL          3:06:31 1:26:02   4:32:46 4:32:33 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 29       1424 John K O'meara         60  Fayetteville  AR         3:06:44 1:26:04   4:33:21 4:32:48 
 30       1620 Stephen D Fuhrmann     61  Monument  CO             3:10:11 1:24:20   4:34:39 4:34:32 
 31       2066 Larry Mallery          62  Los Angeles  CA          3:05:19 1:33:21   4:38:49 4:38:40 
 32       587  Shelton L Ansley       60  Cairo  GA                3:08:41 1:32:50   4:41:39 4:41:32 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 33       1382 John B Vohland         60  Black Forest  CO                 4:42:14   4:42:14 4:42:14 
 34       1378 Ken W Strehlow         61  Waterbury  NE            3:12:37 1:30:23   4:43:51 4:43:00 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 35       1706 Jeff P Sherwood        62  San Tan Valley  AZ       3:05:31 1:38:12   4:43:50 4:43:44 
 36       1672 Steve J Ferrell        60  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:05:46 1:40:34   4:46:28 4:46:20 
 37       1221 Roger B Quayle         60  Greenwood Village  CO    3:19:31 1:28:39   4:48:45 4:48:10 
 38       1391 Thomas P Dougherty Jr  64  Houston  TX              3:21:16 1:27:40   4:49:25 4:48:57 
 39       1186 Robert K Jump          60  Los Alamos  NM           3:21:51 1:27:11   4:49:29 4:49:02 
 40       725  Steve C Kanters        60  Sequim  WA               3:24:14 1:26:34   4:51:14 4:50:49 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 41       1583 John C Scruton-Wilson  61  Glen Ellyn  IL           3:28:30 1:23:26   4:52:46 4:51:57 
 42       2162 Joseph J Traficanti    61  Manakin Sabot  VA        3:16:38 1:40:23   4:57:08 4:57:02 
 43       1152 John P Dobbins         62  Neenah  WI               3:19:05 1:38:15   4:57:33 4:57:20 
 44       1701 Ken Roth               61  Boulder  CO              3:14:46 1:42:52   4:57:45 4:57:38 
 45       1751 William R Bennett      62  Monument  CO             3:35:16 1:24:10   4:59:51 4:59:27 
 46       1750 William Beagle         60  Monument  CO             3:25:41 1:38:35   5:04:21 5:04:16 
 47       1550 Bruce M Mihalek        62  Fort Collins  CO         3:36:51 1:33:17   5:10:25 5:10:09 
 48       1259 Allyn Wollard          60  Nixa  MO                 3:26:45 1:53:51   5:21:32 5:20:36 
 49       1326 David Eschliman        61  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:44:37 1:36:25   5:21:39 5:21:03 
 50       1843 Robert D Luchsinger    62  Dallas  TX               3:36:33 1:46:37   5:23:37 5:23:10 
 51       1990 Ron E Dehn             64  Pueblo West  CO          3:46:12 1:39:39   5:26:21 5:25:52 
 52       1628 Thomas W Tudor         64  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:43:36 1:46:08   5:30:14 5:29:45 
 53       1552 Terry Mink             62  Laramie  WY              3:47:12 1:45:54   5:34:00 5:33:06 
 54       2005 David C Lutter         60  Commerce City  CO        3:39:40 1:53:43   5:33:51 5:33:23 
 55       2172 David P Brown          60  Monument  CO             3:55:24 1:39:16   5:35:06 5:34:40 
 56       2123 Rob H Parker           63  Tucson  AZ               4:01:59 1:34:33   5:36:48 5:36:33 
 57       1680 Gary D House           60  Pontiac  IL              4:01:25 1:43:46   5:45:41 5:45:11 
 58       1570 David A Phillips       61  Denver  CO               4:04:36 1:42:29   5:47:32 5:47:06 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 59       1469 Dick Canterbury        64  Chesterton  IN           3:33:41 2:16:18   5:50:51 5:50:00 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 60       1741 Michael J Allen        61  Salina  KS               4:02:00 1:49:48   5:52:21 5:51:49 
 61       2182 Tom Denesia            61  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:06:14 1:45:50   5:52:24 5:52:04 
 62       1955 Douglas Hogg           64  Santa Barbara  CA        4:02:36 1:52:14   5:55:43 5:54:50 
 63       2116 Richard K Wilson       63  Wichita  KS              3:59:56 2:01:35   6:01:46 6:01:32 
 64       2150 William D Ritchie      62  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:53:40 2:10:22   6:04:08 6:04:03 
 65       1647 Robert A Paley         63  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:06:09 2:02:35   6:09:20 6:08:45 
 66       2056 Ronald J Jones         62  Sierra Vista  AZ         4:07:20 2:07:20   6:15:20 6:14:41 
 67       2101 Burl G Stewart         63  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:12:37 2:07:51   6:20:48 6:20:28 
 68       2021 Tom E Baranowski       62  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:56:35 2:31:22   6:28:49 6:27:57 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 65 to 69         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        786  James M Sparks         65  Lyons  CO                2:47:09 1:14:26   4:01:54 4:01:36 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 2        537  David A Labosky        65  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:46:48 1:16:44   4:03:44 4:03:33 
 3        466  J B Chavez             67  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:51:36 1:13:16   4:04:58 4:04:53 
 4        813  Stephen E Sager        65  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:54:15 1:11:12   4:05:53 4:05:28 
 5        49   Jack C Ramsey          69  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:53:36 1:15:39   4:09:25 4:09:16 
 6        622  Darrell C Weaver       66  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:53:22 1:18:13   4:11:55 4:11:36 
 7        735  Clyde L Landry         65  Colorado Spgs  CO        2:53:26 1:26:31   4:20:18 4:19:57 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 8        1055 Jim B Chaney           69  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:03:17 1:22:56   4:26:13 4:26:13 
 9        1434 Jay A Fenberg          65  Cloudcroft  NM           3:15:49 1:23:50   4:39:49 4:39:40 
 10       1707 James L Snow           68  Boulder  CO              3:19:02 1:29:44   4:49:06 4:48:47 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 11       1715 James E Mahon          65  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:27:43 1:28:59   4:57:03 4:56:43 
 12       1590 Eric R Steiner         65  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:13:27 1:43:57   4:57:34 4:57:24 
 13       1538 Joseph L Loretto       66  Jemez Pueblo  NM         3:30:51 1:28:54   5:00:09 4:59:46 
 14       1697 Melvin R Oliver        67  Clifton  CO              3:33:12 1:28:19   5:01:40 5:01:31 
 15       1389 Steve Shopoff          65  Dallas  TX               3:32:46 1:40:52   5:14:01 5:13:38 
 16       1349 Joseph J Lenahan       65  Roswell  GA              3:12:11 2:02:15   5:14:51 5:14:26 
 17       2018 Herman L Alberts       65  Aurora  CO               3:39:00 1:36:26   5:16:10 5:15:27 
 18       1873 Jim Newsom             69  Fort Worth  TX           3:39:21 1:36:25   5:15:49 5:15:47 
 19       854  Frederick H Maas       67  Santa Fe  NM             3:37:01 1:38:59   5:16:30 5:16:01 
 20       2153 Bruce R Fox            67  Knoxville  TN            3:38:56 1:56:57   5:36:36 5:35:54 
 21       1892 Jack Poroznuk          67  Falmouth  CAN            3:45:35 1:55:10   5:41:17 5:40:45 
 22       2133 Skeeter Williams       65  Cincinnati  OH           4:01:39 1:39:19   5:41:05 5:40:59 
 23       1675 Jim L Gregoire         65  Steamboat Spgs  CO       4:09:49 1:36:46   5:47:10 5:46:36 
 24       2008 Thomas J Burk          65  Springfield  IL          3:36:33 2:13:15   5:49:51 5:49:48 
 25       2082 Larry J Painter        67  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:45:37 2:04:31   5:50:46 5:50:09 
 26       1910 Terry R Smith          67  Littleton  CO            3:40:17 2:11:56   5:52:25 5:52:13 
 27       2164 Steven J Johnson       65  Fort Worth  TX           4:05:10 1:50:02   5:56:00 5:55:13 
 28       2124 John E Vomastic        69  Manitou Springs  CO      4:07:19 1:48:33   5:57:02 5:55:52 
 29       1351 Kenneth R Maier        65  Calgary  CAN             4:07:34 1:52:12   6:00:43 5:59:47 
 30       2027 James A Bowlus         67  Highlands Ranch  CO      4:08:01 2:13:50   6:22:18 6:21:52 
 31       2200 Robert J Kuzma         67  Colorado Spgs  CO        4:14:12 2:15:11   6:29:27 6:29:23 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 70 to 74         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        1210 Frank J Morrey         70  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:13:06 1:23:29   4:36:41 4:36:35 
 2        860  Frank P Weibel         70  Ankeny  IA               3:06:58 1:31:59   4:39:02 4:38:58 
 3        2221 Terry L Shelden        71  Round Rock  TX           3:21:09 1:25:17   4:46:42 4:46:27 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 4        1817 Peter J Huffman        70  Rochester  MN            3:25:26 1:25:34   4:51:54 4:51:00 
 5        1644 Alex J Meyer           70  Scribner  NE             3:25:19 1:30:26   4:55:56 4:55:46 
 6        1286 Jim M Umphrey          73  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:23:29 1:54:46   5:18:25 5:18:15 
 7        2016 William C Squier III   70  Raleigh  NC              3:46:04 1:38:42   5:25:02 5:24:46 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 8        2065 Franklin M Madden      72  Mequon  WI               3:42:31 1:53:24   5:36:19 5:35:56 
 9        1984 Joseph B Whiteman      72  Las Vegas  NM            3:36:03 2:02:38   5:39:17 5:38:42 
 10       2145 Bill J Moyle           73  Lone Tree  CO            4:01:59 1:41:57   5:44:54 5:43:56 
               Possible Doubler! (also registered for the Marathon)

 11       2245 William C Koerner      71  Manitou Springs  CO      4:07:37 2:00:54   6:08:52 6:08:31 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 75 to 79         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        865  Glen L Ash             75  Colorado Spgs  CO        3:14:18 1:31:33   4:46:13 4:45:52 
 2        1472 Verne W Carlson        79  Longmont  CO             4:02:48 2:17:21   6:20:14 6:20:09 
                                                                                                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 80 to 84         
 AG Place Bib  Name                   Age City                     AF Time Top3 Time Gun     Chip    
 1        2252 Louis B Joline         80  Lake Tapawingo  MO       4:10:44 2:04:14   6:15:12 6:14:58 


Return to Results | Return to Home Page