Pikes Peak Ascent and Marathon
Marathon Results - All
Marathon Results - Age Group
Doublers
Ascent Results - All
Ascent Results - Age Group
Ascent Results - Award Winners
Ascent Results - WMRA Team
Return to Results Page

                2014 Pikes Peak Marathon
                 Pike National Forest, CO
   Manitou Springs, CO to summit of Pikes Peak and back
                     August 17th, 2014

                      Award Winners

Overall winners are NOT eligible for Masters and Age Group awards.
Master winners are NOT eligible for Age Group awards.

                                                                  Overall Female                                                                  

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     18 Anita M Ortiz          50 Eagle              CO 5:00:58 5:00:54 0:51:00 0:38:13 0:40:35 1:01:16 0:30:59 0:20:54 0:27:04 0:30:51 1:49:49
                                                                           0:51:00 1:29:14 2:09:49 3:11:05 3:42:05 4:02:59 4:30:03 5:00:54
           New Ascent Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F50-54
           Previous Record:  3:12:26, set in 2009 by Sharon K Kuhn
                           age 50, from Durango CO

  2    171 Melissa A Bay          38 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:18:01 5:17:56 0:55:45 0:42:11 0:45:15 1:01:01 0:33:18 0:22:55 0:26:50 0:30:37 1:53:43
                                                                           0:55:45 1:37:56 2:23:12 3:24:13 3:57:32 4:20:28 4:47:19 5:17:56

  3     41 Megan J Kunkel         21 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:25:49 5:25:37 0:59:32 0:44:15 0:45:52 0:59:57 0:32:08 0:25:00 0:28:20 0:30:31 1:56:00
                                                                           0:59:32 1:43:47 2:29:39 3:29:37 4:01:45 4:26:46 4:55:06 5:25:37
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:23:38   Doubler Time: 8:49:15
           New Doubler Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F20-24
           Previous Record:  9:00:05, set in 2013 by Megan J Kunkel
                           age 20, from Colorado Springs CO

  4      8 Monica B Folts         28 Lakewood           CO 5:30:12 5:30:09 0:52:56 0:41:37 0:48:35 1:07:31 0:35:34 0:24:08 0:26:55 0:32:51 1:59:29
                                                                           0:52:56 1:34:33 2:23:09 3:30:40 4:06:15 4:30:23 4:57:18 5:30:09
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:21:42   Doubler Time: 8:51:51

  5     14 Jennifer L Malmberg    32 Fort Collins       CO 5:36:36 5:36:31         1:43:11 0:45:15 1:03:21 0:34:06 0:26:03 0:29:06 0:35:25 2:04:43
                                                                                   1:43:11 2:28:27 3:31:48 4:05:55 4:31:59 5:01:06 5:36:31

  6     31 Katie Katalin          44 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:39:22 5:39:19 0:58:56 0:45:10 0:48:36 1:07:42 0:33:30 0:24:18 0:29:43 0:31:19 1:58:53
                                                                           0:58:56 1:44:07 2:32:43 3:40:26 4:13:57 4:38:16 5:08:00 5:39:19

  7     32 Kristi Anderson        51 Longmont           CO 5:41:23 5:41:14 0:57:44 0:41:56 0:44:16 1:01:59 0:41:57 0:29:23 0:29:20 0:34:36 2:15:18
                                                                           0:57:44 1:39:40 2:23:56 3:25:56 4:07:54 4:37:17 5:06:38 5:41:14

  8    260 Kylie Collins          25 Snowmass Village   CO 5:41:32 5:41:17 1:03:45 0:45:50 0:47:20 1:05:47 0:35:44 0:24:50 0:26:06 0:31:51 1:58:33
                                                                           1:03:45 1:49:36 2:36:56 3:42:44 4:18:29 4:43:20 5:09:26 5:41:17
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:37:15   Doubler Time: 9:18:32

  9    205 Lindsey Halter         37 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:49:04 5:48:58 0:58:58 0:45:10 0:46:29 1:07:35 0:35:55 0:26:42 0:30:32 0:37:35 2:10:46
                                                                           0:58:58 1:44:08 2:30:37 3:38:12 4:14:08 4:40:50 5:11:23 5:48:58

 10    345 Cori E Wroten          31 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:50:23 5:50:09 1:05:06 0:45:19 0:47:45 1:07:58 0:39:08 0:25:10 0:27:59 0:31:42 2:04:00
                                                                           1:05:06 1:50:25 2:38:10 3:46:09 4:25:17 4:50:27 5:18:27 5:50:09



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                   Overall Male                                                                   

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     52 Marc Lauenstein        33 Cormondreche      CHE 3:37:23 3:37:21 0:39:41 0:28:47 0:28:09 0:36:14 0:23:35 0:16:06 0:20:45 0:24:01 1:24:29
                                                                           0:39:41 1:08:28 1:36:38 2:12:52 2:36:28 2:52:34 3:13:20 3:37:21

  2      3 Jason C Delaney        34 Polson             MT 3:57:28 3:57:26 0:40:31 0:29:36 0:30:34 0:43:47 0:26:22 0:19:06 0:22:00 0:25:28 1:32:56
                                                                           0:40:31 1:10:07 1:40:42 2:24:30 2:50:52 3:09:58 3:31:58 3:57:26
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 2:16:17   Doubler Time: 6:13:43
           New Doubler Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M30-34
           Previous Record:  6:38:25, set in 1998 by Karl W Meltzer
                           age 30, from Sandy UT

  3     20 Carlos A Ruibal        27 Colorado Spgs      CO 4:03:21 4:03:16 0:43:56 0:31:30 0:32:24 0:45:27 0:24:00 0:17:04 0:21:22 0:27:30 1:29:58
                                                                           0:43:56 1:15:26 1:47:51 2:33:18 2:57:19 3:14:24 3:35:46 4:03:16

  4     36 Marco Zuniga           42 Durango            CO 4:11:03 4:11:01 0:45:51 0:33:09 0:33:46 0:46:06 0:24:45 0:18:44 0:22:18 0:26:19 1:32:07
                                                                           0:45:51 1:19:00 1:52:47 2:38:54 3:03:39 3:22:24 3:44:42 4:11:01

  5     43 Darren B Thomas        20 Colorado Spgs      CO 4:19:32 4:19:29 0:47:10 0:35:14 0:34:12 0:48:38 0:24:36 0:19:43         0:49:53 1:34:12
                                                                           0:47:10 1:22:25 1:56:38 2:45:17 3:09:53 3:29:36         4:19:29

  6    112 Scott Spillman         28 Morrison           CO 4:20:32 4:20:31 0:43:49 0:31:35 0:32:28 0:48:52 0:29:50 0:23:17 0:24:17 0:26:21 1:43:46
                                                                           0:43:49 1:15:25 1:47:53 2:36:45 3:06:35 3:29:52 3:54:10 4:20:31

  7     55 Geofrey K Terer        37 Colorado Spgs      CO 4:26:40 4:26:38 0:40:45 0:30:49 0:35:58 0:57:20 0:27:42 0:19:51         0:54:10 1:41:44
                                                                           0:40:45 1:11:35 1:47:33 2:44:54 3:12:36 3:32:28         4:26:38

  8    338 Mark D Torres          38 Lakewood           CO 4:28:18 4:28:14 0:47:32 0:34:45 0:35:54 0:52:15 0:27:08 0:19:26 0:23:24 0:27:48 1:37:47
                                                                           0:47:32 1:22:17 1:58:11 2:50:27 3:17:35 3:37:02 4:00:26 4:28:14

  9     44 Gavin M McKenzie       30 Leadville          CO 4:30:41 4:30:39 0:47:00 0:35:15 0:35:42 0:50:52 0:26:08 0:19:55 0:26:34 0:29:12 1:41:49
                                                                           0:47:00 1:22:16 1:57:58 2:48:50 3:14:58 3:34:53 4:01:27 4:30:39

 10     54 Alvaro Reyes Espinoza  29 Zapopan           MEX 4:31:19 4:31:17 0:44:01 0:32:52 0:35:08 0:53:52 0:27:07 0:18:38         0:59:37 1:45:23
                                                                           0:44:01 1:16:53 1:52:02 2:45:54 3:13:02 3:31:40         4:31:17



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                   Master Female                                                                  

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     35 Karen J Smidt          47 Brighton           CO 6:01:11 6:01:03 1:02:51 0:46:58 0:50:31 1:11:35 0:37:20 0:26:44 0:29:26 0:35:34 2:09:06
                                                                           1:02:51 1:49:50 2:40:21 3:51:57 4:29:18 4:56:02 5:25:29 6:01:03

  2    364 Julia Lewis            48 Denver             CO 6:03:18 6:03:07 1:03:58 0:47:22 0:52:12 1:14:56 0:36:25 0:26:12 0:28:48 0:33:11 2:04:37
                                                                           1:03:58 1:51:21 2:43:33 3:58:30 4:34:55 5:01:08 5:29:56 6:03:07

  3    333 Diane Soucheray        44 Boulder            CO 6:07:23 6:07:13 1:02:00 0:47:27 0:50:23 1:11:12 0:40:29 0:27:03 0:30:45 0:37:51 2:16:09
                                                                           1:02:00 1:49:28 2:39:51 3:51:04 4:31:33 4:58:37 5:29:22 6:07:13

  4     34 Kimberly M Greer       53 Larkspur           CO 6:08:14 6:08:07 1:01:45 0:46:58 0:49:03 1:08:02 0:42:56 0:29:05 0:32:03 0:38:12 2:22:17
                                                                           1:01:45 1:48:44 2:37:47 3:45:50 4:28:46 4:57:52 5:29:55 6:08:07

  5    390 Laura Buitron          42 Toreno            ESP 6:16:56 6:16:44 1:03:32 0:49:28 0:51:53 1:14:03 0:41:21 0:30:14 0:31:19 0:34:51 2:17:46
                                                                           1:03:32 1:53:01 2:44:54 3:58:58 4:40:19 5:10:33 5:41:53 6:16:44


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                    Master Male                                                                   

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    134 Chad Pallansch         40 Fort Collins       CO 4:34:20 4:34:17 0:48:24 0:35:04 0:35:22 0:49:03 0:29:35 0:21:36 0:26:18 0:28:51 1:46:22
                                                                           0:48:24 1:23:29 1:58:51 2:47:55 3:17:31 3:39:07 4:05:26 4:34:17

  2    116 Andrew C Hahn          41 Albuquerque        NM 4:41:08 4:41:00 0:48:35 0:35:52 0:38:30 0:53:14 0:31:08 0:21:19 0:23:56 0:28:23 1:44:48
                                                                           0:48:35 1:24:28 2:02:58 2:56:12 3:27:21 3:48:41 4:12:37 4:41:00
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 2:48:11   Doubler Time: 7:29:11

  3     37 Chris J Dickey         43 Gunnison           CO 4:43:42 4:43:41 0:47:37 0:35:33 0:37:58 0:54:12 0:30:05 0:22:36 0:25:21 0:30:16 1:48:19
                                                                           0:47:37 1:23:11 2:01:10 2:55:22 3:25:27 3:48:04 4:13:25 4:43:41

  4    230 Senovio L Torres       60 Cordova            NM 4:48:35 4:48:31 0:52:50 0:37:55 0:39:34 0:57:40 0:29:39 0:19:34 0:23:23 0:27:52 1:40:30
                                                                           0:52:50 1:30:46 2:10:21 3:08:01 3:37:41 3:57:16 4:20:39 4:48:31
           New Marathon Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M60-64
           Previous Record:  4:56:51, set in 1993 by Verne W Carlson
                           age 60, from Boulder CO
           New Descent Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M60-64
           Previous Record:  1:51:34, set in 1991 by Hal Winton
                           age 60, from Harbor City CA

  5    141 Tom Steidler           44 Colorado Spgs      CO 4:51:18 4:51:16 0:52:54 0:37:19 0:39:02 0:53:53 0:29:23 0:21:47 0:26:18 0:30:36 1:48:06
                                                                           0:52:54 1:30:14 2:09:16 3:03:10 3:32:34 3:54:21 4:20:40 4:51:16
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 2:52:15   Doubler Time: 7:43:31


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 16-19                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    302 Forest B Kunkel        18 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:05:49 6:05:37 0:59:33 0:44:02 0:46:46 0:59:16 0:44:05 0:28:26 0:38:16 0:45:12 2:35:59
                                                                           0:59:33 1:43:35 2:30:21 3:29:38 4:13:43 4:42:09 5:20:25 6:05:37


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 20-24                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    391 Carmen D Cheadle       24 Fayetteville       AR 6:45:51 6:45:42 1:00:38 0:48:24 0:52:24 1:29:19 0:43:40 0:31:43 0:37:45 0:41:46 2:34:56
                                                                           1:00:38 1:49:02 2:41:27 4:10:46 4:54:27 5:26:10 6:03:56 6:45:42
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:53:59   Doubler Time: 10:39:41

  2    744 Megan E Hyatt          22 Highlands Ranch    CO 6:46:40 6:46:04 1:10:15 0:50:06 0:54:01 1:15:37 0:47:08 0:34:22 0:35:53 0:38:39 2:36:04
                                                                           1:10:15 2:00:21 2:54:22 4:10:00 4:57:09 5:31:31 6:07:25 6:46:04

  3    700 Kira Nelson            24 Colorado Spgs      CO 7:30:04 7:29:20 1:21:51 0:54:19 0:58:33 1:30:14 0:50:09 0:33:10 0:39:14 0:41:46 2:44:21
                                                                           1:21:51 2:16:11 3:14:45 4:44:59 5:35:08 6:08:19 6:47:34 7:29:20


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 20-24                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    321 Ryan E Rebain          23 Rodney             MI 4:32:14 4:32:06 0:47:01 0:34:42 0:36:11 0:52:00 0:30:39 0:20:49 0:23:01 0:27:40 1:42:10
                                                                           0:47:01 1:21:44 1:57:56 2:49:56 3:20:36 3:41:25 4:04:26 4:32:06

  2     53 Guy Love               23 Meadowview         VA 5:05:20 5:05:18 0:54:16 0:40:45 0:44:58 1:04:46 0:28:19                 1:12:13 1:40:32
                                                                           0:54:16 1:35:01 2:19:59 3:24:46 3:53:05                 5:05:18

  3    283 Jeffrey Burbach        20 Boulder            CO 5:17:47 5:17:39 0:52:49 0:37:06 0:46:55 1:07:12 0:32:47         0:49:48 0:30:58 1:53:35
                                                                           0:52:49 1:29:55 2:16:51 3:24:04 3:56:52         4:46:41 5:17:39



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 25-29                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    382 Anna Kharlamova        29 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:59:32 5:59:25 1:01:52 0:45:40 0:50:37 1:11:11 0:37:32 0:28:16 0:30:37 0:33:37 2:10:03
                                                                           1:01:52 1:47:32 2:38:10 3:49:22 4:26:54 4:55:10 5:25:48 5:59:25

  2    271 Liz Sanchez            29 Lakewood           CO 6:04:05 6:03:53 1:01:35 0:45:07 0:46:50 1:09:14 0:42:36 0:31:20 0:33:06 0:34:01 2:21:05
                                                                           1:01:35 1:46:42 2:33:33 3:42:48 4:25:24 4:56:45 5:29:52 6:03:53
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:32:42   Doubler Time: 9:36:35

  3    745 Kristin M Jenkins      25 Denver             CO 6:33:46 6:33:36 1:06:59 0:48:57 0:53:16 1:18:20 0:38:13 0:28:42 0:35:51 0:43:15 2:26:04
                                                                           1:06:59 1:55:56 2:49:12 4:07:32 4:45:46 5:14:29 5:50:21 6:33:36


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 25-29                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    106 Mark D Hammond         29 Cottonwood Heights UT 4:38:26 4:38:22 0:48:57 0:34:48 0:38:33 0:56:24 0:28:03 0:20:00 0:24:11 0:27:22 1:39:38
                                                                           0:48:57 1:23:46 2:02:19 2:58:44 3:26:48 3:46:48 4:11:00 4:38:22

  2    124 Horsecow Lonac         29 Colorado Spgs      CO 4:48:47 4:48:45 0:49:27 0:36:06 0:38:03 0:57:09 0:33:18 0:23:13 0:23:30 0:27:56 1:47:58
                                                                           0:49:27 1:25:33 2:03:37 3:00:47 3:34:05 3:57:18 4:20:49 4:48:45

  3      4 Brian A Folts          27 Lakewood           CO 4:50:35 4:50:34 0:47:37 0:36:18 0:40:05 0:57:14 0:34:20 0:23:30 0:24:12 0:27:13 1:49:18
                                                                           0:47:37 1:23:56 2:04:02 3:01:16 3:35:37 3:59:08 4:23:21 4:50:34
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 2:39:14   Doubler Time: 7:29:48

  4    107 Jon Kuehler            26 Denver             CO 4:57:17 4:57:15 0:46:36 0:36:34 0:41:08 0:59:05 0:30:23 0:23:17 0:28:00 0:32:10 1:53:51
                                                                           0:46:36 1:23:10 2:04:18 3:03:24 3:33:47 3:57:04 4:25:05 4:57:15

  5    288 Zeke M Dombrowski      28 Hales Corners      WI 5:03:13 5:02:59 0:53:18 0:37:40 0:39:43 1:03:20 0:33:46                 1:15:10 1:48:56
                                                                           0:53:18 1:30:59 2:10:42 3:14:03 3:47:49                 5:02:59



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 30-34                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    325 Marny Scalard          31 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:51:45 5:51:30 0:59:23 0:44:15 0:48:11 1:06:55 0:39:29 0:27:21 0:30:45 0:35:09 2:12:44
                                                                           0:59:23 1:43:38 2:31:50 3:38:46 4:18:15 4:45:36 5:16:21 5:51:30

  2    366 Melissa Mincic         34 Denver             CO 6:23:26 6:23:14 1:05:18 0:49:31 0:52:56 1:16:28 0:46:23 0:28:32 0:30:13 0:33:49 2:18:59
                                                                           1:05:18 1:54:50 2:47:46 4:04:15 4:50:38 5:19:11 5:49:25 6:23:14

  3    415 Nicole Renaud          32 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:33:39 6:33:34 1:08:46 0:51:18 0:54:00 1:16:22 0:42:48 0:29:32         1:10:46 2:23:07
                                                                           1:08:46 2:00:04 2:54:05 4:10:27 4:53:16 5:22:48         6:33:34

  4    451 Tara R McFarlin        34 Castle Rock        CO 6:41:14 6:41:07 1:03:19 0:49:05 0:53:19 1:15:23 0:50:29 0:36:38 0:35:29 0:37:22 2:40:00
                                                                           1:03:19 1:52:25 2:45:44 4:01:07 4:51:36 5:28:15 6:03:45 6:41:07


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 30-34                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    140 Adam Steidler          32 Mesa               AZ 4:45:20 4:45:18 0:52:48 0:37:45 0:38:45 0:54:11 0:27:48 0:21:34 0:25:00 0:27:24 1:41:48
                                                                           0:52:48 1:30:33 2:09:18 3:03:30 3:31:19 3:52:53 4:17:54 4:45:18

  2    164 Tim Stackhouse         32 Tucson             AZ 4:57:21 4:57:12 0:52:53 0:39:47 0:42:32 1:01:38 0:28:33 0:20:48 0:23:22 0:27:38 1:40:22
                                                                           0:52:53 1:32:40 2:15:12 3:16:50 3:45:24 4:06:12 4:29:34 4:57:12

  3    224 Karl Schnaitter        32 Mountain View      CA 4:58:34 4:58:32 0:53:48 0:38:25 0:40:30 0:59:13 0:29:43 0:21:06         0:55:44 1:46:34
                                                                           0:53:48 1:32:14 2:12:44 3:11:58 3:41:41 4:02:48         4:58:32

  4    197 Richard E Bennett      34 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:03:51 5:03:40 0:55:31 0:39:35 0:41:01 0:57:10 0:29:19 0:22:23 0:26:26 0:32:12 1:50:22
                                                                           0:55:31 1:35:06 2:16:08 3:13:18 3:42:38 4:05:02 4:31:28 5:03:40

  5    128 Chris S McIntyre       34 Canon City         CO 5:03:57 5:03:54 0:52:00 0:38:39 0:42:07 1:00:19 0:32:53         0:49:23 0:28:30 1:50:47
                                                                           0:52:00 1:30:39 2:12:47 3:13:07 3:46:00         4:35:24 5:03:54



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 35-39                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    356 Meghan P Cogswell      35 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:54:53 5:54:42 1:03:59 0:47:52 0:47:09 1:04:32 0:38:35 0:28:19 0:30:51 0:33:22 2:11:09
                                                                           1:03:59 1:51:51 2:39:00 3:43:33 4:22:08 4:50:28 5:21:20 5:54:42

  2    308 Christy McLaughlin     37 Evergreen          CO 5:56:26 5:56:15 1:03:08 0:47:26 0:49:11 1:08:58 0:36:23 0:26:37 0:30:15 0:34:15 2:07:31
                                                                           1:03:08 1:50:34 2:39:46 3:48:44 4:25:08 4:51:45 5:22:00 5:56:15

  3     12 Jaime L Falcon         36 Breckenridge       CO 6:11:16 6:11:14         1:43:04 0:48:03 1:10:17 0:43:11 0:28:14 0:34:41 0:43:42 2:29:49
                                                                                   1:43:04 2:31:08 3:41:25 4:24:36 4:52:51 5:27:32 6:11:14

  4    212 Karin L Lundin         39 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:24:45 6:24:36 1:05:46 0:49:47 0:54:32 1:17:10 0:37:43 0:31:59 0:32:26 0:35:10 2:17:20
                                                                           1:05:46 1:55:34 2:50:06 4:07:16 4:45:00 5:16:59 5:49:26 6:24:36


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 35-39                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    127 Jim E Coulson          37 Canon City         CO 4:37:07 4:37:03 0:47:34 0:34:44 0:35:57 0:53:13 0:29:41 0:21:41         0:54:10 1:45:34
                                                                           0:47:34 1:22:18 1:58:16 2:51:29 3:21:11 3:42:53         4:37:03

  2    133 Ewen North             36 Louisville         CO 4:51:49 4:51:48 0:45:09 0:34:55 0:37:15 0:56:22 0:33:45 0:25:13 0:26:57 0:32:10 1:58:06
                                                                           0:45:09 1:20:04 1:57:19 2:53:42 3:27:27 3:52:41 4:19:38 4:51:48

  3    139 Ryan P Soderberg       37 Dillon             CO 5:12:00 5:11:57 0:51:44 0:39:15 0:42:37 1:01:27 0:30:50                 1:26:03 1:56:53
                                                                           0:51:44 1:30:59 2:13:37 3:15:04 3:45:54                 5:11:57
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:06:27   Doubler Time: 8:18:24

  4    222 Gardiner Rynne         37 Rockford           IL 5:13:47 5:13:45 0:44:42 0:34:40 0:38:27 1:00:28 0:32:49 0:32:17 0:31:03 0:39:16 2:15:26
                                                                           0:44:42 1:19:22 1:57:50 2:58:19 3:31:08 4:03:26 4:34:29 5:13:45

  5    138 Matthew J Berdine      35 Centennial         CO 5:14:36 5:14:33 0:55:08 0:39:43 0:39:36 0:56:24 0:34:49         0:55:44 0:33:06 2:03:40
                                                                           0:55:08 1:34:52 2:14:28 3:10:53 3:45:42         4:41:27 5:14:33



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 40-44                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    296 Amy Y Harder           40 Monument           CO 6:17:19 6:17:14 1:06:25 0:50:04 0:55:00 1:13:13 0:39:09 0:28:05 0:30:35 0:34:40 2:12:30
                                                                           1:06:25 1:56:29 2:51:30 4:04:44 4:43:53 5:11:59 5:42:34 6:17:14

  2    158 Bekki Manville         40 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:29:10 6:29:03 1:03:47 0:49:26 0:53:59 1:12:23 0:47:05 0:34:35         1:07:47 2:29:27
                                                                           1:03:47 1:53:13 2:47:13 3:59:36 4:46:41 5:21:16         6:29:03

  3    326 Abby Schneider Miller  42 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:37:49 6:37:38 1:06:19 0:51:33 0:55:55 1:26:08 0:37:53 0:26:46         1:13:01 2:17:41
                                                                           1:06:19 1:57:53 2:53:49 4:19:57 4:57:51 5:24:37         6:37:38

  4    370 Chandra S Sunderhaus   42 Manitou Springs    CO 6:43:42 6:43:20 1:16:54 0:52:57 0:56:06 1:15:58 0:35:13 0:29:28 0:37:15 0:39:26 2:21:24
                                                                           1:16:54 2:09:52 3:05:58 4:21:56 4:57:10 5:26:39 6:03:54 6:43:20

  5    706 Heather Morin          44 Collegeville       PA 6:48:27 6:47:48         2:00:53 0:54:52 1:20:43 0:44:11 0:35:50 0:33:29 0:37:48 2:31:19
                                                                                   2:00:53 2:55:45 4:16:29 5:00:40 5:36:31 6:10:00 6:47:48
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 4:21:39   Doubler Time: 11:09:27

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 40-44                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    168 George Zack            44 Broomfield         CO 4:54:42 4:54:40 0:51:59 0:37:14 0:40:40 0:58:37 0:32:34 0:21:04 0:23:59 0:28:29 1:46:08
                                                                           0:51:59 1:29:14 2:09:55 3:08:32 3:41:07 4:02:12 4:26:11 4:54:40

  2     39 Jeff P Valliere        43 Louisville         CO 4:59:39 4:59:38 1:22:00 0:01:36 0:39:15 0:58:03 0:32:06 0:26:18 0:28:55 0:31:22 1:58:43
                                                                           1:22:00 1:23:36 2:02:52 3:00:55 3:33:02 3:59:20 4:28:16 4:59:38

  3    184 Brad D Poole           44 Albuquerque        NM 5:09:54 5:09:50 0:52:45 0:38:26 0:40:22 0:58:47 0:34:00         0:53:33 0:31:54 1:59:28
                                                                           0:52:45 1:31:12 2:11:35 3:10:22 3:44:22         4:37:56 5:09:50

  4    167 Jason M Van Dyne       41 Springfield        MO 5:14:24 5:14:17         1:41:11 0:43:28 0:58:18 0:30:33         0:49:17 0:31:28 1:51:19
                                                                                   1:41:11 2:24:40 3:22:58 3:53:31         4:42:49 5:14:17

  5    207 Dillon K Harder        41 Monument           CO 5:24:19 5:24:15 0:55:46 0:42:35 0:45:29 0:58:53 0:30:57 0:26:24 0:29:17 0:34:51 2:01:31
                                                                           0:55:46 1:38:21 2:23:51 3:22:44 3:53:42 4:20:06 4:49:24 5:24:15



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 45-49                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    694 Michelle M Halsne      45 Mukilteo           WA 6:18:15 6:17:45         1:59:02 0:52:34 1:15:18 0:37:36 0:27:33 0:30:45 0:34:55 2:10:50
                                                                                   1:59:02 2:51:36 4:06:55 4:44:31 5:12:04 5:42:50 6:17:45

  2    922 Sheryl Mawn            49 Lakewood           CO 6:20:24 6:19:59 1:03:11 0:49:41 0:51:18 1:11:42 0:40:30 0:30:07 0:34:12 0:39:15 2:24:05
                                                                           1:03:11 1:52:53 2:44:11 3:55:54 4:36:25 5:06:32 5:40:44 6:19:59
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:53:18   Doubler Time: 10:13:17

  3    374 Amy T Ewing            45 Fort Worth         TX 6:37:37 6:37:11 1:05:09 0:50:40 0:54:23 1:17:18 0:45:17 0:34:52 0:33:02 0:36:27 2:29:40
                                                                           1:05:09 1:55:49 2:50:13 4:07:31 4:52:48 5:27:41 6:00:44 6:37:11

  4    453 Jennifer M Schmidt     45 Wichita            KS 6:43:28 6:43:16 1:07:33 0:49:55 0:51:11 1:13:45 0:47:33 0:34:43 0:36:45 0:41:48 2:40:51
                                                                           1:07:33 1:57:29 2:48:40 4:02:25 4:49:59 5:24:42 6:01:28 6:43:16
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:40:19   Doubler Time: 10:23:35

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 45-49                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    180 David Havlick          48 Colorado Spgs      CO 4:53:55 4:53:52 0:52:03 0:38:32 0:39:45 0:59:50 0:29:08 0:20:43 0:25:10 0:28:38 1:43:41
                                                                           0:52:03 1:30:35 2:10:21 3:10:11 3:39:20 4:00:03 4:25:14 4:53:52

  2    111 Jared G DeOrsay        45 Boulder            CO 5:15:11 5:15:02 0:54:16 0:40:24 0:41:57 0:54:36 0:30:18 0:23:34 0:30:08 0:39:46 2:03:47
                                                                           0:54:16 1:34:41 2:16:38 3:11:15 3:41:33 4:05:08 4:35:16 5:15:02

  3    130 Brett S Wilson         46 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:16:48 5:16:46 0:48:58 0:37:57 0:42:22 1:04:54 0:33:48         0:55:15 0:33:31 2:02:35
                                                                           0:48:58 1:26:55 2:09:17 3:14:11 3:48:00         4:43:15 5:16:46

  4    238 Roger A Giordano       49 Pueblo             CO 5:24:56 5:24:48 0:54:27 0:40:21 0:42:32 1:03:27 0:38:48 0:27:10 0:27:21 0:30:39 2:04:00
                                                                           0:54:27 1:34:48 2:17:21 3:20:48 3:59:37 4:26:48 4:54:09 5:24:48
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:11:23   Doubler Time: 8:36:11

  5    214 Michael P McGinn       47 Georgetown         TX 5:25:05 5:24:56 0:55:43 0:41:58 0:44:39 1:03:37 0:36:09 0:27:07 0:26:46 0:28:54 1:58:57
                                                                           0:55:43 1:37:42 2:22:21 3:25:59 4:02:08 4:29:15 4:56:02 5:24:56
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:16:02   Doubler Time: 8:40:58


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 50-54                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    280 Sheri L Atkinson       50 Broomfield         CO 6:19:54 6:19:43 1:06:03 0:49:16 0:51:51 1:15:06 0:42:29 0:27:27 0:31:48 0:35:41 2:17:26
                                                                           1:06:03 1:55:20 2:47:11 4:02:17 4:44:46 5:12:13 5:44:02 6:19:43
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:46:16   Doubler Time: 10:05:59

  2    603 Jan McCosh             51 Park City          UT 7:18:04 7:17:33         2:18:24 1:03:58 1:24:49 0:43:45 0:31:03 0:34:31 0:41:00 2:30:20
                                                                                   2:18:24 3:22:23 4:47:13 5:30:58 6:02:02 6:36:33 7:17:33

  3    713 Leslie Zabala          51 Colorado Spgs      CO 7:18:30 7:18:02 1:12:33 0:54:49 0:58:19 1:25:50 0:54:39 0:34:31 0:36:55 0:40:22 2:46:29
                                                                           1:12:33 2:07:23 3:05:43 4:31:33 5:26:12 6:00:44 6:37:40 7:18:02


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 50-54                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    185 Stuart Siekmeier       52 Centennial         CO 5:22:35 5:22:28 0:54:20 0:41:53 0:45:37 1:03:09 0:34:05 0:23:36 0:27:54 0:31:52 1:57:27
                                                                           0:54:20 1:36:14 2:21:51 3:25:01 3:59:06 4:22:42 4:50:36 5:22:28

  2    166 Dan Turk               53 Fort Collins       CO 5:26:52 5:26:50 0:52:40 0:41:18 0:42:25 1:02:35 0:34:42 0:29:02 0:29:58 0:34:06 2:07:50
                                                                           0:52:40 1:33:59 2:16:24 3:19:00 3:53:42 4:22:45 4:52:44 5:26:50

  3    189 Richard Aster          54 Fort Collins       CO 5:35:10 5:35:01 0:57:37 0:43:22 0:42:41 1:04:02 0:36:06 0:27:02 0:30:16 0:33:52 2:07:17
                                                                           0:57:37 1:41:00 2:23:41 3:27:44 4:03:51 4:30:53 5:01:09 5:35:01

  4    256 Ted S Zenzinger        53 Arvada             CO 5:37:46 5:37:39 0:54:46 0:45:00 0:47:29 1:04:07 0:42:28 0:25:36 0:26:49 0:31:22 2:06:16
                                                                           0:54:46 1:39:46 2:27:16 3:31:23 4:13:52 4:39:28 5:06:17 5:37:39
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:19:27   Doubler Time: 8:57:06

  5    115 Matt Gaebler           53 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:47:54 5:47:49 0:54:31 0:41:40 0:46:12 1:08:33 0:39:33 0:28:11 0:30:53 0:38:14 2:16:52
                                                                           0:54:31 1:36:12 2:22:24 3:30:57 4:10:30 4:38:42 5:09:35 5:47:49



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 55-59                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    424 Karen L Stuckey        55 Gunnison           CO 6:32:18 6:32:04 1:12:16 0:50:57 0:52:38 1:13:31 0:40:34 0:29:00 0:33:28 0:39:37 2:22:40
                                                                           1:12:16 2:03:14 2:55:52 4:09:24 4:49:58 5:18:59 5:52:27 6:32:04

  2     42 Deanna L McLaughlin    58 Salt Lake City     UT 6:35:02 6:34:51 1:09:29 0:52:10 0:54:46 1:17:25 0:42:14 0:28:42         1:10:02 2:20:59
                                                                           1:09:29 2:01:39 2:56:26 4:13:52 4:56:07 5:24:49         6:34:51
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 4:01:47   Doubler Time: 10:36:38

  3    429 Atsuko Ohtake          55 Golden             CO 7:04:54 7:04:39         2:01:24 0:54:49 1:15:22 0:47:47 0:37:43 0:37:41 0:49:51 2:53:04
                                                                                   2:01:24 2:56:13 4:11:35 4:59:22 5:37:06 6:14:48 7:04:39


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 55-59                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    236 Gilles L Cote          57 Basalt             CO 5:47:36 5:47:33 0:57:29 0:42:11 0:45:10 1:08:00 0:40:31 0:27:30 0:30:07 0:36:30 2:14:40
                                                                           0:57:29 1:39:41 2:24:52 3:32:53 4:13:25 4:40:55 5:11:03 5:47:33

  2    172 Steven W Bremner       59 Manitou Springs    CO 6:05:26 6:05:22         1:43:17 0:51:23 1:12:19 0:37:29 0:30:47 0:33:00 0:37:05 2:18:22
                                                                                   1:43:17 2:34:41 3:47:00 4:24:30 4:55:17 5:28:17 6:05:22

  3    258 Jorge D Arias          58 Boulder            CO 6:07:28 6:07:16 1:05:57 0:46:28 0:49:39 1:10:58 0:38:05 0:28:20         1:07:47 2:14:13
                                                                           1:05:57 1:52:25 2:42:04 3:53:03 4:31:08 4:59:29         6:07:16
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:32:39   Doubler Time: 9:39:55

  4    114 John Delmez            57 Highlands Ranch    CO 6:09:03 6:08:55 0:56:08 0:41:48 0:48:50 1:16:24 0:43:19 0:32:48 0:32:55 0:36:40 2:25:43
                                                                           0:56:08 1:37:57 2:26:47 3:43:12 4:26:31 4:59:20 5:32:15 6:08:55

  5    254 Kevin M Smith          58 Lafayette          CO 6:09:28 6:09:20 1:04:16 0:46:58 0:49:28 1:08:12 0:41:34 0:31:35         1:07:15 2:20:25
                                                                           1:04:16 1:51:14 2:40:43 3:48:55 4:30:29 5:02:05         6:09:20
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:32:01   Doubler Time: 9:41:21


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 60-64                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    777 Lori P Smith           61 Park City          UT 7:32:25 7:31:57 1:18:58 0:59:30 1:03:52 1:28:50 0:46:18 0:33:49 0:38:48 0:41:48 2:40:46
                                                                           1:18:58 2:18:29 3:22:21 4:51:11 5:37:30 6:11:20 6:50:09 7:31:57

  2    872 Virginia M Landes      64 Lafayette          CO 8:54:19 8:53:56 1:21:55 1:02:52 1:09:35 1:38:08 1:10:17 0:46:29 0:46:57 0:57:41 3:41:25
                                                                           1:21:55 2:24:47 3:34:22 5:12:31 6:22:48 7:09:17 7:56:15 8:53:56

  3    705 Kathy Zanath           60 Scottsdale         AZ 9:14:03 9:13:40 1:26:41 1:06:23 1:14:47 1:51:05 1:14:56 0:47:49 0:43:24 0:48:32 3:34:42
                                                                           1:26:41 2:33:04 3:47:52 5:38:58 6:53:54 7:41:44 8:25:08 9:13:40


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 60-64                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     15 Chris G Reveley        62 Estes Park         CO 6:00:44 6:00:41         1:42:43 0:46:29 1:08:46 0:46:41 0:29:02 0:31:21 0:35:36 2:22:42
                                                                                   1:42:43 2:29:13 3:37:59 4:24:41 4:53:44 5:25:05 6:00:41

  2    252 Mark D Perkins         61 Centennial         CO 6:17:29 6:17:23 1:03:41 0:47:25 0:49:36 1:11:58 0:43:22 0:32:17 0:33:49 0:35:12 2:24:42
                                                                           1:03:41 1:51:06 2:40:42 3:52:41 4:36:03 5:08:21 5:42:11 6:17:23
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:45:07   Doubler Time: 10:02:30

  3    201 Michael S Donovan      62 Rio Rancho         NM 6:25:52 6:25:47 0:55:23 0:40:31 0:45:25 1:25:21 0:38:15 0:30:05 0:45:26 0:45:19 2:39:07
                                                                           0:55:23 1:35:54 2:21:19 3:46:40 4:24:56 4:55:01 5:40:28 6:25:47



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 65-69                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    712 Stephanie L Wiecks     67 Palmer Lake        CO 7:11:36 7:11:18 1:11:19 0:53:52 0:56:53 1:24:49 0:45:59 0:36:20 0:39:12 0:42:51 2:44:24
                                                                           1:11:19 2:05:11 3:02:05 4:26:54 5:12:54 5:49:14 6:28:27 7:11:18
           New Marathon Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F65-69
           Previous Record:  7:23:44, set in 2012 by Stephanie L Wiecks
                           age 65, from Palmer Lake CO

  2   1012 Karen J Maier          67 Calgary           CAN 9:53:00 9:52:19 1:34:09 1:11:53 1:27:35 1:58:42 1:10:53         1:35:17 0:53:49 3:39:59
                                                                           1:34:09 2:46:02 4:13:38 6:12:20 7:23:13         8:58:30 9:52:19


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 65-69                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    779 Clyde L Landry         67 Colorado Spgs      CO 7:32:05 7:31:48 1:08:12 0:50:27 0:55:17 1:22:28 0:48:20 0:46:42 0:47:41 0:52:38 3:15:23
                                                                           1:08:12 1:58:39 2:53:57 4:16:25 5:04:45 5:51:28 6:39:10 7:31:48
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:48:39   Doubler Time: 11:20:27

  2    866 William Shaffer        67 Cumming            GA 8:23:04 8:22:30 1:10:20 0:54:06 1:03:03 1:41:10 1:06:31 0:45:03 0:45:08 0:57:08 3:33:51
                                                                           1:10:20 2:04:26 3:07:29 4:48:39 5:55:11 6:40:14 7:25:22 8:22:30

  3    999 Dick Canterbury        66 Chesterton         IN 8:57:26 8:56:58 1:19:03 0:59:37 1:06:16 1:47:08 1:13:50 0:52:03 0:46:06 0:52:53 3:44:54
                                                                           1:19:03 2:18:40 3:24:56 5:12:04 6:25:55 7:17:58 8:04:05 8:56:58
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 5:26:56   Doubler Time: 14:23:54


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 70-74                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    865 Mark E Scarff          71 Helena             MT 7:52:52 7:52:38 1:15:08 0:56:00 1:00:52 1:25:53 1:01:01 0:44:23 0:40:38 0:48:39 3:14:44
                                                                           1:15:08 2:11:09 3:12:01 4:37:54 5:38:56 6:23:20 7:03:59 7:52:38

  2    840 Mike Patterson         71 Hutchinson         KS 8:17:42 8:17:28 1:14:32 0:54:40 1:01:43 1:34:06 1:10:12 0:45:17 0:45:06 0:51:49 3:32:26
                                                                           1:14:32 2:09:12 3:10:56 4:45:02 5:55:14 6:40:32 7:25:39 8:17:28

  3    657 Tim F Hicks            70 Altaville          CA 8:18:25 8:17:47 1:21:24 1:01:17 1:03:44 1:34:12 0:58:04 0:44:03 0:46:07 0:48:51 3:17:07
                                                                           1:21:24 2:22:42 3:26:27 5:00:40 5:58:45 6:42:48 7:28:56 8:17:47


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 75-79                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1   1045 Robert T Bell          78 Germantown         OH 9:52:35 9:51:54 1:28:56 1:10:06 1:28:10 2:08:51 1:08:20         1:35:10 0:52:18 3:35:50
                                                                           1:28:56 2:39:03 4:07:13 6:16:04 7:24:25         8:59:36 9:51:54



Return to Results | Return to Home Page